High School Hockey League of Nassau County

 

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 2014-2015 JUNIOR VARSITY
S2 2014-2015 VARSITY-LIBERTY
S3 2014-2015 VARSITY-MICHELINO
S4 2015 MIDDLE SCHOOL

Sunday, October 05, 2014 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at PLAINVIEW JV
Sunday, October 05, 2014 Iceworks
7:00 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
Sunday, October 05, 2014 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
Tuesday, October 07, 2014 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
Sunday, October 12, 2014 Iceworks
7:00 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
Sunday, October 12, 2014 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
Sunday, October 19, 2014 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
Sunday, October 19, 2014 Iceworks
7:00 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at PLAINVIEW JV
Sunday, October 19, 2014 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
Sunday, October 26, 2014 Iceworks
7:00 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
Sunday, October 26, 2014 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
Sunday, November 02, 2014 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
Sunday, November 02, 2014 Iceworks
3:30 pm S2 WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY
6:45 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
8:30 pm S3 PLAINEDGE VARSITY at SYOSSET VARSITY
Sunday, November 02, 2014 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
8:40 pm S2 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY at LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY
Monday, November 03, 2014 Newbridge
8:15 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
Tuesday, November 04, 2014 Bethpage
8:30 pm S3 SYOSSET VARSITY at BETHPAGE VARSITY
Wednesday, November 05, 2014 Bethpage
8:00 pm S2 LEVITTOWN VARSITY at OCEANSIDE VARSITY
Friday, November 07, 2014 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S2 LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY at OCEANSIDE VARSITY
Friday, November 07, 2014 Long Beach
6:50 pm S3 LONG BEACH VARSITY at COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY
Friday, November 07, 2014 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY at WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY
Sunday, November 09, 2014 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
Monday, November 10, 2014 Cantiague
9:30 pm S2 LEVITTOWN VARSITY at WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY
Monday, November 10, 2014 Iceworks
6:00 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 Bethpage
6:45 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
8:30 pm S2 LEVITTOWN VARSITY at LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S3 MANHASSET VARSITY at COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 Bethpage
8:00 pm S2 OCEANSIDE VARSITY at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY
Friday, November 14, 2014 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S2 LEVITTOWN VARSITY at OCEANSIDE VARSITY
Friday, November 14, 2014 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY
Sunday, November 16, 2014 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
7:30 pm S3 PLAINEDGE VARSITY at BETHPAGE VARSITY
Sunday, November 16, 2014 Iceworks
4:30 pm S2 OCEANSIDE VARSITY at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY
Sunday, November 16, 2014 Long Beach
7:10 pm S3 MANHASSET VARSITY at LONG BEACH VARSITY
8:40 pm S2 FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY at LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY
Monday, November 17, 2014 Cantiague
9:30 pm S2 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY at LEVITTOWN VARSITY
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 Bethpage
6:45 pm S2 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY at FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY
8:30 pm S3 BETHPAGE VARSITY at SYOSSET VARSITY
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S2 LEVITTOWN VARSITY at LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 Bethpage
6:15 pm S3 SYOSSET VARSITY at PLAINEDGE VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY at OCEANSIDE VARSITY
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 Iceworks
4:45 pm S2 FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY at WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY
Friday, November 21, 2014 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S2 OCEANSIDE VARSITY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY
Friday, November 21, 2014 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY at WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY
Sunday, November 23, 2014 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at PLAINVIEW JV
Sunday, November 23, 2014 Iceworks
6:45 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 Bethpage
8:30 pm S2 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY at LEVITTOWN VARSITY
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S2 WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY
Wednesday, November 26, 2014 Bethpage
6:15 pm S3 MANHASSET VARSITY at MASSAPEQUA VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 OCEANSIDE VARSITY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY
Sunday, November 30, 2014 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
Sunday, November 30, 2014 Iceworks
6:45 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
8:30 pm S3 COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY at PLAINEDGE VARSITY
Sunday, November 30, 2014 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
7:10 pm S2 WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY at OCEANSIDE VARSITY
8:40 pm S2 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY at FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY
Monday, December 01, 2014 Cantiague
9:30 pm S2 FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY at LEVITTOWN VARSITY
Monday, December 01, 2014 Newbridge
8:15 pm S3 LONG BEACH VARSITY at BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY
Tuesday, December 02, 2014 Bethpage
8:30 pm S3 PLAINEDGE VARSITY at MANHASSET VARSITY
Tuesday, December 02, 2014 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S3 BETHPAGE VARSITY at COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY
Wednesday, December 03, 2014 Bethpage
6:15 pm S3 BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY at SYOSSET VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY
Friday, December 05, 2014 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S2 LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY
Friday, December 05, 2014 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY at WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY
Sunday, December 07, 2014 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
Sunday, December 07, 2014 Iceworks
6:45 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at PLAINVIEW JV
8:30 pm S3 MANHASSET VARSITY at BETHPAGE VARSITY
Monday, December 08, 2014 Cantiague
9:30 pm S2 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY at LEVITTOWN VARSITY
Monday, December 08, 2014 Newbridge
8:15 pm S3 MASSAPEQUA VARSITY at BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY
Tuesday, December 09, 2014 Bethpage
6:45 pm S2 FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY at LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY
8:30 pm S3 LONG BEACH VARSITY at PLAINEDGE VARSITY
Tuesday, December 09, 2014 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S3 COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY at SYOSSET VARSITY
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 Bethpage
6:15 pm S3 BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY at COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 OCEANSIDE VARSITY at FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 Long Beach
8:45 pm S2 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY
Friday, December 12, 2014 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S3 COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY at MASSAPEQUA VARSITY
Friday, December 12, 2014 Long Beach
6:50 pm S3 BETHPAGE VARSITY at LONG BEACH VARSITY
Friday, December 12, 2014 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY at OCEANSIDE VARSITY
Sunday, December 14, 2014 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
7:30 pm S3 LONG BEACH VARSITY at MASSAPEQUA VARSITY
Sunday, December 14, 2014 Iceworks
6:45 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at PLAINVIEW JV
8:30 pm S3 SYOSSET VARSITY at MANHASSET VARSITY
Sunday, December 14, 2014 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
7:10 pm S3 BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY at PLAINEDGE VARSITY
8:40 pm S2 LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY
Monday, December 15, 2014 Cantiague
9:30 pm S2 LEVITTOWN VARSITY at WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY
Monday, December 15, 2014 Newbridge
8:15 pm S3 PLAINEDGE VARSITY at BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 Bethpage
6:45 pm S2 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY
8:30 pm S3 LONG BEACH VARSITY at SYOSSET VARSITY
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S3 COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY at MANHASSET VARSITY
Wednesday, December 17, 2014 Bethpage
6:15 pm S3 PLAINEDGE VARSITY at MASSAPEQUA VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 LEVITTOWN VARSITY at FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY
Friday, December 19, 2014 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S3 MASSAPEQUA VARSITY at BETHPAGE VARSITY
Friday, December 19, 2014 Long Beach
6:50 pm S3 COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY at LONG BEACH VARSITY
Friday, December 19, 2014 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY at LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY
Sunday, December 21, 2014 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
7:30 pm S3 SYOSSET VARSITY at MASSAPEQUA VARSITY
Sunday, December 21, 2014 Iceworks
6:45 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
8:30 pm S3 BETHPAGE VARSITY at PLAINEDGE VARSITY
Monday, December 22, 2014 Newbridge
8:15 pm S3 BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY at MANHASSET VARSITY
Sunday, January 04, 2015 Bethpage
5:45 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS
7:30 pm S4 PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS at WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS
Sunday, January 04, 2015 Iceworks
5:00 pm S4 MASSAPEQUA MS at PLAINVIEW MS
6:45 pm S4 MANHASSET MS at PORT WASHINGTON MS
8:30 pm S4 SYOSSET MS at SEWANHAKA MS
Sunday, January 04, 2015 Long Beach
5:40 pm S4 COLD SPRING HARBOR MS at LONG BEACH MS
7:10 pm S4 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE MS at BELLMORE/MERRICK MS NAVY
Monday, January 05, 2015 Cantiague
9:30 pm S2 OCEANSIDE VARSITY at LEVITTOWN VARSITY
Monday, January 05, 2015 Newbridge
8:15 pm S3 BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY at BETHPAGE VARSITY
Tuesday, January 06, 2015 Bethpage
6:45 pm S4 PLAINVIEW MS at GARDEN CITY MS
8:30 pm S3 MASSAPEQUA VARSITY at COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY
Tuesday, January 06, 2015 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S3 LONG BEACH VARSITY at MANHASSET VARSITY
Wednesday, January 07, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S3 PLAINEDGE VARSITY at COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY
Wednesday, January 07, 2015 Cantiague
4:00 pm S3 BETHPAGE VARSITY at MASSAPEQUA VARSITY
Friday, January 09, 2015 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S2 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY at LEVITTOWN VARSITY
Friday, January 09, 2015 Long Beach
6:50 pm S3 BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY at LONG BEACH VARSITY
Friday, January 09, 2015 Newbridge
6:45 pm S4 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS at WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS
Saturday, January 10, 2015 Iceworks
12:45 pm S4 LONG BEACH MS at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE MS
2:15 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS NAVY at COLD SPRING HARBOR MS
Sunday, January 11, 2015 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at PLAINVIEW JV
7:30 pm S4 PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS at BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON
Sunday, January 11, 2015 Iceworks
3:30 pm S4 OCEANSIDE MS at MANHASSET MS
5:00 pm S4 PLAINVIEW MS at MASSAPEQUA MS
6:45 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
8:30 pm S4 WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS at SEWANHAKA MS
Sunday, January 11, 2015 Long Beach
7:10 pm S2 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY at WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY
8:40 pm S2 LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY at FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY
Monday, January 12, 2015 Newbridge
6:30 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
8:15 pm S3 SYOSSET VARSITY at BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 Bethpage
6:45 pm S2 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY at OCEANSIDE VARSITY
8:30 pm S3 COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY at BETHPAGE VARSITY
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S3 MASSAPEQUA VARSITY at MANHASSET VARSITY
Wednesday, January 14, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S3 MASSAPEQUA VARSITY at PLAINEDGE VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 LEVITTOWN VARSITY at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY
Friday, January 16, 2015 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S4 GARDEN CITY MS at PLAINEDGE MS
Friday, January 16, 2015 Iceworks
5:15 pm S2 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY at FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY
Friday, January 16, 2015 Long Beach
6:50 pm S3 PLAINEDGE VARSITY at LONG BEACH VARSITY
Friday, January 16, 2015 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY at WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY
Saturday, January 17, 2015 Iceworks
12:45 pm S4 PLAINEDGE MS at GARDEN CITY MS
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
7:30 pm S3 BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY at MASSAPEQUA VARSITY
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Eisenhower
2:30 pm S4 COLD SPRING HARBOR MS at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE MS
4:00 pm S4 PLAINVIEW MS at OCEANSIDE MS
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Iceworks
3:30 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS NAVY at LONG BEACH MS
6:45 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
8:30 pm S3 BETHPAGE VARSITY at MANHASSET VARSITY
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
7:10 pm S2 OCEANSIDE VARSITY at LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY
8:40 pm S2 FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY
Monday, January 19, 2015 Cantiague
9:30 pm S2 LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY at LEVITTOWN VARSITY
Monday, January 19, 2015 Newbridge
8:15 pm S3 BETHPAGE VARSITY at BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY
Tuesday, January 20, 2015 Bethpage
6:45 pm S4 LONG BEACH MS at COLD SPRING HARBOR MS
8:30 pm S3 MANHASSET VARSITY at PLAINEDGE VARSITY
Tuesday, January 20, 2015 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S3 SYOSSET VARSITY at COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S3 MANHASSET VARSITY at SYOSSET VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY at OCEANSIDE VARSITY
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 Cantiague
4:00 pm S3 MASSAPEQUA VARSITY at LONG BEACH VARSITY
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 Iceworks
4:45 pm S2 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY at FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY
Thursday, January 22, 2015 Bethpage
9:30 pm S3 MASSAPEQUA VARSITY at SYOSSET VARSITY
Friday, January 23, 2015 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S2 FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY at LEVITTOWN VARSITY
Friday, January 23, 2015 Long Beach
6:50 pm S4 COLD SPRING HARBOR MS at LONG BEACH MS
Friday, January 23, 2015 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY
Saturday, January 24, 2015 Iceworks
12:45 pm S4 MASSAPEQUA MS at GARDEN CITY MS
2:15 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS NAVY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE MS
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
7:30 pm S3 LONG BEACH VARSITY at BETHPAGE VARSITY
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Iceworks
3:30 pm S4 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS at PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS
5:00 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON at WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS
6:45 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
8:30 pm S4 PORT WASHINGTON MS at PLAINVIEW MS
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
7:10 pm S2 WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY at FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY
8:40 pm S2 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY at LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY
Wednesday, January 28, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S3 COLD SPRING HARBOR VARSITY at BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY at LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY VARSITY
Friday, January 30, 2015 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S4 WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS at BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON
Friday, January 30, 2015 Long Beach
6:50 pm S3 SYOSSET VARSITY at LONG BEACH VARSITY
Friday, January 30, 2015 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 OCEANSIDE VARSITY at WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY
Saturday, January 31, 2015 Iceworks
12:45 pm S4 SYOSSET MS at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS
2:15 pm S4 PLAINVIEW MS at PLAINEDGE MS
Tuesday, February 03, 2015 Bethpage
6:45 pm S2 OCEANSIDE VARSITY at FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY
Tuesday, February 03, 2015 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S3 MANHASSET VARSITY at BELLMORE/MERRICK VARSITY
7:30 pm S2 LEVITTOWN VARSITY at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY
Wednesday, February 04, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S2 FRIENDS ACADEMY VARSITY at OCEANSIDE VARSITY
8:00 pm S2 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE VARSITY at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE VARSITY
Friday, February 06, 2015 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S4 SEWANHAKA MS at SYOSSET MS
Friday, February 06, 2015 Newbridge
6:45 pm S2 WANTAGH/SEAFORD VARSITY at LEVITTOWN VARSITY
Saturday, February 07, 2015 Iceworks
12:45 pm S4 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS at BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON
2:15 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS NAVY at LONG BEACH MS
Sunday, February 08, 2015 Iceworks
3:30 pm S4 PORT WASHINGTON MS at OCEANSIDE MS
5:00 pm S4 PLAINVIEW MS at MANHASSET MS
6:45 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
8:30 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at PLAINVIEW JV
Sunday, February 08, 2015 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
Friday, February 13, 2015 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S4 COLD SPRING HARBOR MS at BELLMORE/MERRICK MS NAVY
Friday, February 13, 2015 Newbridge
6:45 pm S4 SEWANHAKA MS at WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS
Saturday, February 14, 2015 Iceworks
12:45 pm S4 GARDEN CITY MS at MANHASSET MS
2:15 pm S4 MASSAPEQUA MS at OCEANSIDE MS
Sunday, February 22, 2015 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 VALLEY STREAM JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
7:30 pm S4 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS at SEWANHAKA MS
Sunday, February 22, 2015 Iceworks
3:30 pm S4 MANHASSET MS at MASSAPEQUA MS
5:00 pm S4 OCEANSIDE MS at PLAINEDGE MS
6:45 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
8:30 pm S4 SYOSSET MS at PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS
Sunday, February 22, 2015 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at PLAINVIEW JV
7:10 pm S4 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE MS at LONG BEACH MS
Monday, February 23, 2015 Iceworks
6:00 pm S4 WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS at SYOSSET MS
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 Bethpage
6:45 pm S4 PLAINEDGE MS at PORT WASHINGTON MS
8:30 pm S4 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE MS at COLD SPRING HARBOR MS
Wednesday, February 25, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S4 OCEANSIDE MS at MASSAPEQUA MS
Friday, February 27, 2015 Newbridge
6:45 pm S4 SYOSSET MS at WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 Iceworks
12:45 pm S4 GARDEN CITY MS at OCEANSIDE MS
2:15 pm S4 PLAINEDGE MS at PLAINVIEW MS
Sunday, March 01, 2015 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at SYOSSET/JERICHO JV
7:30 pm S4 PORT WASHINGTON MS at PLAINEDGE MS
Sunday, March 01, 2015 Iceworks
3:30 pm S4 MASSAPEQUA MS at MANHASSET MS
5:00 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON at SEWANHAKA MS
Tuesday, March 03, 2015 Bethpage
6:45 pm S4 LONG BEACH MS at BELLMORE/MERRICK MS NAVY
Tuesday, March 03, 2015 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S4 PORT WASHINGTON MS at GARDEN CITY MS
Wednesday, March 04, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S4 PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS
8:00 pm S4 MANHASSET MS at OCEANSIDE MS
Friday, March 06, 2015 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S4 GARDEN CITY MS at PORT WASHINGTON MS
Friday, March 06, 2015 Long Beach
6:50 pm S4 LONG BEACH MS at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE MS
Friday, March 06, 2015 Newbridge
6:30 pm S4 WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS
Saturday, March 07, 2015 Iceworks
12:45 pm S4 MANHASSET MS at PLAINEDGE MS
2:15 pm S4 COLD SPRING HARBOR MS at ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE MS
Sunday, March 08, 2015 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
Sunday, March 08, 2015 Iceworks
3:30 pm S4 OCEANSIDE MS at PORT WASHINGTON MS
5:00 pm S4 SYOSSET MS at BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON
6:45 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
8:30 pm S4 MASSAPEQUA MS at PLAINEDGE MS
Sunday, March 08, 2015 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
7:10 pm S4 PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS at SEWANHAKA MS
Tuesday, March 10, 2015 Bethpage
5:15 pm S4 PLAINEDGE MS at MASSAPEQUA MS
Tuesday, March 10, 2015 Eisenhower
6:15 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON at PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS
7:00 pm S4 PORT WASHINGTON MS at MANHASSET MS
7:45 pm S4 GARDEN CITY MS at PLAINVIEW MS
Wednesday, March 11, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S4 SEWANHAKA MS at LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS
8:00 pm S1 MASSAPEQUA JV at PLAINVIEW JV
Friday, March 13, 2015 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S4 SEWANHAKA MS at BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON
Friday, March 13, 2015 Long Beach
6:50 pm S4 PLAINEDGE MS at OCEANSIDE MS
Friday, March 13, 2015 Newbridge
6:45 pm S4 WANTAGH/SEAFORD MS at PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS
Saturday, March 14, 2015 Iceworks
12:45 pm S4 PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS at SYOSSET MS
2:15 pm S4 ROCKVILLE CENTRE/MALVERNE MS at BELLMORE/MERRICK MS NAVY
Sunday, March 15, 2015 Bethpage
5:45 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
7:30 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS MAROON at SYOSSET MS
Sunday, March 15, 2015 Iceworks
3:30 pm S4 PLAINVIEW MS at PORT WASHINGTON MS
5:00 pm S4 BELLMORE/MERRICK MS NAVY at COLD SPRING HARBOR MS
6:45 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV
Sunday, March 15, 2015 Long Beach
5:40 pm S1 PLAINVIEW JV at MASSAPEQUA JV
7:10 pm S4 PLAINEDGE MS at MANHASSET MS
Tuesday, March 17, 2015 Bethpage
6:45 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at BELLMORE/MERRICK JV
8:30 pm S1 SYOSSET/JERICHO JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
Tuesday, March 17, 2015 Eisenhower
7:00 pm S4 OCEANSIDE MS at PLAINVIEW MS
Wednesday, March 18, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S1 MANHASSET/PORT WASHINGTON JV at VALLEY STREAM JV
8:00 pm S4 OCEANSIDE MS at GARDEN CITY MS
Friday, March 20, 2015 Eisenhower
8:15 pm S1 BELLMORE/MERRICK JV at PLAINVIEW JV
Saturday, March 21, 2015 Iceworks
2:15 pm S4 GARDEN CITY MS at MASSAPEQUA MS
Sunday, March 22, 2015 Bethpage
5:45 pm S4 SEWANHAKA MS at PLAINVIEW/BETHPAGE MS
Sunday, March 22, 2015 Iceworks
3:30 pm S4 LOCUST VALLEY/NORTH SHORE MS at SYOSSET MS
5:00 pm S4 MANHASSET MS at PLAINVIEW MS
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 Bethpage
6:45 pm S4 PORT WASHINGTON MS at MASSAPEQUA MS
8:30 pm S4 MANHASSET MS at GARDEN CITY MS
Wednesday, March 25, 2015 Bethpage
6:15 pm S4 MASSAPEQUA MS at PORT WASHINGTON MS

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 2/26/2015 2:08:44 PM