C4S MLK 2018

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team List

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
DK BLUE3rd & 4th BOYS1/13/2018 01:00 PMBEAVERCREEK STARS, ROYALS 2Yes
DK BLUE3rd & 4th BOYS1/13/2018 03:00 PMCENTERVILLE - BLACK, BEAVERCREEK STARS 4Yes
DK BLUE6TH BOYS1/13/2018 04:00 PMHAMILTON, WOLVES - LAUER11Yes
DK BLUE6TH BOYS1/13/2018 06:00 PMHAMILTON, SUMMIT COUNTY DAY - MAPLES12Yes
DK BLUE5TH BOYS1/13/2018 07:00 PMTROJAN FORCE, LAKOTA FLIGHT13Yes
DK BLUE7TH 8TH BOYS1/14/2018 12:00 PMWOLVES - ED, WEST CLERMONT FLASH15Yes
DK BLUE3rd & 4th BOYS1/14/2018 01:00 PMWOLVES - BOWMAN, BEAVERCREEK STARS 5Yes
DK BLUE6TH BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 02:00 PMWolves - Levin, Summit Country Day 1Yes
DK BLUE5TH BOYS BRACKET GOLD1/14/2018 03:00 PMCenterville - Stoller, Centerville - Silver 2Yes
DK BLUE6TH BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 04:00 PMHamilton, Wolves - Levin 3Yes
DK BLUE5TH BOYS BRACKET SILVER1/14/2018 05:30 PMCenterville - Silver, Summit 1Yes
DK BLUE6TH BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 06:30 PMHamilton, Centerville - Cowgill 5Yes
DK BLUE5TH BOYS BRACKET GOLD1/14/2018 07:30 PMCenterville - Stoller, Trojan Force 8Yes
GREEN3rd & 4th BOYS1/13/2018 01:00 PMWOLVES - BOWMAN, CENTERVILLE - BLACK 1Yes
GREEN5TH BOYS1/13/2018 06:00 PMLEBANON - LANGDON, CENTERVILLE - SILVER31Yes
LT BLUE5TH BOYS1/13/2018 04:00 PMCENTERVILLE - SILVER, TITANS32Yes
LT BLUE7TH 8TH BOYS1/13/2018 05:00 PMWOLVES - DOVER, FUTURE WARRIORS 822Yes
LT BLUE5TH BOYS1/13/2018 06:00 PMCENTERVILLE - STOLLER, TROJAN FORCE12Yes
LT BLUE7TH 8TH BOYS1/13/2018 07:00 PMWOLVES - DOVER, LAKOTA - TAURUS23Yes
ORANGE7TH 8TH BOYS1/13/2018 01:00 PMFUTURE WARRIORS 7, WEST CLERMONT FLASH12Yes
ORANGE7TH 8TH BOYS1/13/2018 02:00 PMWOLVES - ED, B-STARS11Yes
ORANGE5TH BOYS1/13/2018 04:00 PMCENTERVILLE - GOLD, LEBANON WARRIORS22Yes
ORANGEHIGH SCHOOL BOYS1/13/2018 05:00 PMWOLVES SPRIGGS 2, CONDORS 3Yes
ORANGEHIGH SCHOOL BOYS1/13/2018 06:00 PMWOLVES - SPRIGGS 1, NIGHTHAWKS 4Yes
ORANGE5TH BOYS1/13/2018 07:00 PMLEBANON - LANGDON, TITANS33Yes
ORANGEHIGH SCHOOL BOYS1/14/2018 12:00 PMCONDORS, NIGHTHAWKS 5Yes
ORANGEHIGH SCHOOL BOYS1/14/2018 01:00 PMWOLVES - SPRIGGS 1, WOLVES SPRIGGS 2 6Yes
ORANGE7TH 8TH BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 02:00 PMLakota - Taurus, B-Stars 1Yes
ORANGE5TH BOYS BRACKET GOLD1/14/2018 03:00 PMTitans, Summit Country Day - Hamilton 5Yes
ORANGE7TH 8TH BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 04:00 PMWolves - Dover, Future Warriors 7 2Yes
ORANGE5TH BOYS BRACKET GOLD1/14/2018 05:00 PMCenterville - Stoller, Lakota - Flight 6Yes
ORANGE7TH 8TH BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 06:00 PMFuture Warriors 8, Future Warriors 7 4Yes
ORANGEHIGH SCHOOL BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 07:00 PMCondors, Nighthawks 1Yes
RED5TH BOYS1/13/2018 01:00 PMCENTERVILLE - STOLLER, LAKOTA FLIGHT11Yes
REDHIGH SCHOOL BOYS1/13/2018 02:00 PMWOLVES - SPRIGGS 1, CONDORS 1Yes
REDHIGH SCHOOL BOYS1/13/2018 03:00 PMWOLVES SPRIGGS 2, NIGHTHAWKS 2Yes
RED7TH 8TH BOYS1/13/2018 04:00 PMB-STARS, WEST CLERMONT FLASH14Yes
RED7TH 8TH BOYS1/13/2018 05:00 PMWOLVES - ED, FUTURE WARRIORS 713Yes
RED3rd & 4th BOYS1/13/2018 06:00 PMWOLVES - BOWMAN, ROYALS 3Yes
RED6TH BOYS1/13/2018 07:00 PMSUMMIT COUNTY DAY - MAPLES, WOLVES - LAUER13Yes
RED5TH BOYS BRACKET GOLD1/14/2018 01:00 PMSummit Country Day - Hamilton, Lakota - Flight 1Yes
RED5TH BOYS BRACKET GOLD1/14/2018 02:00 PMLebanon Warriors, Trojan Force 4Yes
RED7TH 8TH BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 04:00 PMFuture Warriors 8, B-Stars 3Yes
RED5TH BOYS BRACKET GOLD1/14/2018 05:30 PMTitans, Trojan Force 7Yes
YELLOW5TH BOYS1/13/2018 01:00 PMCENTERVILLE - GOLD, SUMMIT COUNTY DAY - HAMILTON21Yes
YELLOW6TH BOYS1/13/2018 02:00 PMWOLVES - LEVIN, CENTERVILLE - COWGILL21Yes
YELLOW7TH 8TH BOYS1/13/2018 03:00 PMFUTURE WARRIORS 8, LAKOTA - TAURUS21Yes
YELLOW6TH BOYS1/13/2018 04:00 PMCENTERVILLE - COWGILL, COMETS22Yes
YELLOW6TH BOYS1/13/2018 06:00 PMWOLVES - LEVIN, COMETS23Yes
YELLOW5TH BOYS1/13/2018 07:00 PMSUMMIT COUNTY DAY - HAMILTON, LEBANON WARRIORS23Yes
YELLOW7TH 8TH BOYS1/14/2018 12:00 PMB-STARS, FUTURE WARRIORS 716Yes
YELLOW3rd & 4th BOYS1/14/2018 01:00 PMCENTERVILLE - BLACK, ROYALS 6Yes
YELLOW6TH BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 02:00 PMWolves - Lauer, Comets 2Yes
YELLOW5TH BOYS BRACKET GOLD1/14/2018 03:00 PMCenterville - Gold, Lakota - Flight 3Yes
YELLOW6TH BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 04:00 PMCenterville - Cowgill, Wolves - Lauer 4Yes
YELLOW5TH BOYS BRACKET SILVER1/14/2018 05:00 PM3 2Yes
YELLOW3rd & 4th BOYS BRACKET1/14/2018 06:00 PMRoyals, Centerville 1Yes
YELLOW5TH BOYS BRACKET SILVER1/14/2018 07:30 PMCenterville - Silver, Centerville - Gold 3Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 1/14/2018 8:27:17 PM