League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3/4 BOYS
S2 3RD 4TH GIRLS
S3 3RD BOYS
S4 3RD GRADE BOYS
S5 3RD THURSDAY
S6 3RD/4TH
S7 3RD/4TH BOYS BASKETBALL SUNDAY
S8 3RD/4TH GIRLS SUNDAY BASKETBALL
S9 3RD/4TH GRADE
S10 3RD/4TH SATURDAY
S11 3RD/4TH VOLLEYBALL
S12 3RD/4TH VOLLEYBALL
S13 4TH BOYS
S14 4TH GRADE BOYS
S15 4TH GRADE BOYS
S16 4TH THURSDAY
S17 4TH/5TH BOYS THURS
S18 5/6 BOYS
S19 5TH
S20 5TH 6TH BOYS
S21 5TH GRADE BOYS
S22 5TH THURSDAY
S23 5TH/6TH
S24 5TH/6TH BOYS SUNDAY
S25 5TH/6TH GIRLS BASKETBALL SUNDAY
S26 5TH/6TH LOWER GREEN VOLLEYBALL
S27 5TH/6TH UPPER BLACK VOLLEYBALL
S28 5TH/6TH VOLLEYBALL
S29 6/7 GIRLS
S30 6TH 7TH GIRLS
S31 6TH GRADE
S32 6TH GRADE BOYS
S33 6TH GRADE BOYS
S34 6TH GRADE THURSDAY
S35 6TH THURSDAY
S36 6TH/7TH
S37 7TH 8TH BOYS
S38 7TH/8TH
S39 7TH/8TH BOYS SUNDAY
S40 7TH/8TH BOYS THURS
S41 7TH/8TH GRADE
S42 7TH/8TH VOLLEYBALL
S43 7TH/8TH VOLLEYBALL
S44 8TH
S45 9TH GRADE SATURDAY
S46 ADULT
S47 ADULT
S48 ADULT
S49 ADULT
S50 ADULT
S51 ADULT
S52 ADULT
S53 ADULT
S54 ADULT B
S55 ADULT BLUE
S56 ADULT C
S57 ADULT SUNDAY
S58 ADULT SUNDAY
S59 ADULT SUNDAY
S60 ADULT WHITE
S61 AKERS
S62 ALPS HSB
S63 ANDES HSB
S64 ARCTIC HSG
S65 ATLANTIC HSG
S66 BOYS HIMALAYAN
S67 BOYS HS ALPS
S68 BOYS HS ATLANTIC
S69 BOYS HS EVEREST
S70 BOYS HS HIMALAYAS
S71 BOYS HS PACIFIC
S72 BOYS PACIFIC
S73 BOYS U10
S74 BOYS U11
S75 BOYS U13
S76 BOYS U14
S77 BOYS U14 BLACK
S78 BOYS U14 ORANGE
S79 FUTURES
S80 GIRLS
S81 GIRLS AMERICAN
S82 GIRLS ATLANTIC
S83 GIRLS HS
S84 GIRLS HS
S85 GIRLS MORGAN
S86 GIRLS PACIFIC
S87 GIRLS U10
S88 GIRLS U1112
S89 GIRLS U12
S90 GIRLS U13
S91 GIRLS U13
S92 GIRLS U14
S93 GIRLS U14
S94 GIRLS U14
S95 GIRLS U9
S96 HIGH SCHOOL
S97 HIGH SCHOOL
S98 HIGH SCHOOL
S99 HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
S100 HIGH SCHOOL SATURDAY EAST
S101 HIGH SCHOOL SATURDAY NORTH
S102 HIGH SCHOOL SATURDAY SOUTH
S103 HIGH SCHOOL SATURDAY WEST
S104 HIGH SCHOOL THURSDAY
S105 HIGH SCHOOL THURSDAY
S106 HS BOYS
S107 HS BOYS
S108 HS BOYS
S109 HS BOYS AWESOME
S110 HS BOYS EPIC
S111 HS BOYS FANTASTIC
S112 HS BOYS SUNDAY
S113 HS BOYS THURS
S114 HS GIRLS SKY BLUE
S115 HS GIRLS SPIRIT
S116 HS SAT EAST
S117 HS SAT NORTH
S118 HS SAT SOUTH
S119 HS SAT WEST
S120 HS SATURDAY
S121 INTERMEDIATE
S122 JR HIGH BOYS
S123 JR HIGH BOYS
S124 JR HIGH BOYS
S125 JR HIGH THURSDAY
S126 JR HIGH THURSDAY
S127 LLOYD
S128 MEN'S OPEN
S129 MIDDLE SCHOOL SATURDAY
S130 PREMIER
S131 ROCKIES HSB
S132 SAHARA
S133 SATURDAY 9TH GRADE
S134 SATURDAY HIGH SCHOOL
S135 SUNDAY HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL
S136 THURSDAY 4TH 5TH
S137 THURSDAY 6TH
S138 THURSDAY BLACK
S139 THURSDAY GIRLS
S140 THURSDAY HIGH SCHOOL
S141 THURSDAY HIGH SCHOOL
S142 THURSDAY JR HIGH
S143 THURSDAY JR HIGH
S144 THURSDAY PURPLE
S145 U10 BOYS
S146 U11 BOYS
S147 U12 BOYS
S148 U14 GIRLS
S149 U8
S150 U9 DIVISION

Friday, November 7, 2014 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN at CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK
Friday, November 7, 2014 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S68 DIVERSE at COBRAS
Friday, November 7, 2014 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S149 THUNDER GIRL POWER at GALAXY
Friday, November 7, 2014 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S74 RIVER PLATE at FLUSH FC
Friday, November 7, 2014 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at MAN U ONE
Friday, November 7, 2014 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 MAN U TWO at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12
Friday, November 7, 2014 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 MILLENIUM at CU GREMIO 2
Friday, November 7, 2014 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 TWO DADS FC at CATZ
Friday, November 7, 2014 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 HESKEY TIME at THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Friday, November 7, 2014 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 CU MANCHESTER CITY at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10
Friday, November 7, 2014 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 BARCELONA at REAL MADRID
Friday, November 7, 2014 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 SILVER 1 at ELITE TROY
Friday, November 7, 2014 GREEN
8:45 pm S89 WCSC SILVER at WCSC G02 WHITE
Friday, November 7, 2014 GREEN
9:30 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN at CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK
Friday, November 7, 2014 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 ABCDE at CLUB OHIO GREEN
Friday, November 7, 2014 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 MILFORD MONSTERS at CRUZEIRO
Friday, November 7, 2014 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 WC G04 at DA GIRLS
Friday, November 7, 2014 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 WC RED BU10 at INDEPENDIENTE
Friday, November 7, 2014 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 WC RED at OHIO ELITE
Friday, November 7, 2014 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 ELITE BRIAN at OE ACADEMY
Friday, November 7, 2014 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 ATLETICO BOMBERS at CLUB OHIO BLACK
Friday, November 7, 2014 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 ATLETICO BOMBERS at CLUB OHIO BLACK
Friday, November 7, 2014 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9 at WARRIORS
Friday, November 7, 2014 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 RED TWO at CODE RED
Friday, November 7, 2014 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU PSG at CU ATLETICO
Friday, November 7, 2014 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CU FIRE at FRIENDS
Friday, November 7, 2014 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 THE LEGENDS at THE CREW
Friday, November 7, 2014 RED
5:00 pm S68 THE BOMB SQUAD at SMOKE
Friday, November 7, 2014 RED
5:45 pm S68 MUFFIN MEN at GOALSRUS
Friday, November 7, 2014 RED
6:30 pm S95 LIVERPOOL at LYNX
Friday, November 7, 2014 RED
7:15 pm S89 ATLETICO MADRID at RED ONE
Friday, November 7, 2014 RED
8:00 pm S89 VALENCIA at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12
Friday, November 7, 2014 RED
8:45 pm S76 YEET SQUAD at CU GREMIO 1
Friday, November 7, 2014 RED
9:30 pm S128 BIG RED AND FRIENDS at MSJ LIONS
Friday, November 7, 2014 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 LADY EAGLES at SKIDS KIDS ORANGE
Friday, November 7, 2014 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 FUSION at SKIDS KIDS GREEN
Friday, November 7, 2014 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 HOT SHOTS at GREEN LIGHTNING
Friday, November 7, 2014 YELLOW
7:15 pm S75 CSA PREMIER at ARSENAL 2
Friday, November 7, 2014 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 MANCHESTER UNITED at LIVERPOOL BU13
Friday, November 7, 2014 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 ARSENAL 1 at FANTASY FUTSAL
Friday, November 7, 2014 YELLOW
9:30 pm S90 SILVER 2 at THE MANIACS
Friday, November 14, 2014 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK at LADY EAGLES
Friday, November 14, 2014 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S68 GOALSRUS at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, November 14, 2014 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S149 CRUZEIRO at THUNDER GIRL POWER
Friday, November 14, 2014 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S74 FLUSH FC at BARCELONA
Friday, November 14, 2014 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 MAN U TWO at RED TWO
Friday, November 14, 2014 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 RED ONE at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, November 14, 2014 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 CU GREMIO 2 at YEET SQUAD
Friday, November 14, 2014 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 CLUB OHIO GREEN at HESKEY TIME
Friday, November 14, 2014 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 CATZ at ABCDE
Friday, November 14, 2014 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 DA GIRLS at HOT SHOTS
Friday, November 14, 2014 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 REAL MADRID at RIVER PLATE
Friday, November 14, 2014 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 OE ACADEMY at WC RED
Friday, November 14, 2014 GREEN
8:45 pm S90 OHIO ELITE at SILVER 1
Friday, November 14, 2014 GREEN
9:30 pm S92 FRIENDS at CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN
Friday, November 14, 2014 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 THE USUAL SUSPECTS at TWO DADS FC
Friday, November 14, 2014 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 GALAXY at MILFORD MONSTERS
Friday, November 14, 2014 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 GREEN LIGHTNING at CU MANCHESTER CITY
Friday, November 14, 2014 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 INDEPENDIENTE at CU PSG
Friday, November 14, 2014 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 ELITE TROY at SILVER 2
Friday, November 14, 2014 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 THE MANIACS at ELITE BRIAN
Friday, November 14, 2014 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 THE BOMB SQUAD at CLUB OHIO BLACK
Friday, November 14, 2014 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 FULHAM at SMOKE
Friday, November 14, 2014 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 WARRIORS at LIVERPOOL
Friday, November 14, 2014 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 MAN U ONE at WCSC SILVER
Friday, November 14, 2014 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU ATLETICO at WC RED BU10
Friday, November 14, 2014 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK at CU FIRE
Friday, November 14, 2014 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 MSJ LIONS at THE LEGENDS
Friday, November 14, 2014 RED
5:00 pm S68 DIVERSE at GOALSRUS
Friday, November 14, 2014 RED
5:45 pm S68 MUFFIN MEN at COBRAS
Friday, November 14, 2014 RED
6:30 pm S95 LYNX at WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9
Friday, November 14, 2014 RED
7:15 pm S89 CODE RED at ATLETICO MADRID
Friday, November 14, 2014 RED
8:00 pm S89 WCSC G02 WHITE at VALENCIA
Friday, November 14, 2014 RED
8:45 pm S76 CU GREMIO 1 at MILLENIUM
Friday, November 14, 2014 RED
9:30 pm S128 THE CREW at BIG RED AND FRIENDS
Friday, November 14, 2014 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS GREEN at CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN
Friday, November 14, 2014 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS ORANGE at FUSION
Friday, November 14, 2014 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10 at WC G04
Friday, November 14, 2014 YELLOW
7:15 pm S75 FANTASY FUTSAL at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, November 14, 2014 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 ARSENAL 2 at ARSENAL 1
Friday, November 14, 2014 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 LIVERPOOL BU13 at CSA PREMIER
Friday, November 21, 2014 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 FUSION at LADY EAGLES
Friday, November 21, 2014 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S149 GALAXY at CRUZEIRO
Friday, November 21, 2014 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S74 BARCELONA at RIVER PLATE
Friday, November 21, 2014 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S95 LIVERPOOL at WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9
Friday, November 21, 2014 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 VALENCIA at MAN U ONE
Friday, November 21, 2014 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 ATLETICO MADRID at MAN U TWO
Friday, November 21, 2014 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 CU GREMIO 2 at CU GREMIO 1
Friday, November 21, 2014 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 ABCDE at THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Friday, November 21, 2014 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 CATZ at CLUB OHIO GREEN
Friday, November 21, 2014 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 GREEN LIGHTNING at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10
Friday, November 21, 2014 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 FLUSH FC at REAL MADRID
Friday, November 21, 2014 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 ELITE BRIAN at ELITE TROY
Friday, November 21, 2014 GREEN
8:45 pm S89 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12 at WCSC G02 WHITE
Friday, November 21, 2014 GREEN
9:30 pm S92 CU FIRE at CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN
Friday, November 21, 2014 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 TWO DADS FC at HESKEY TIME
Friday, November 21, 2014 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 MILFORD MONSTERS at THUNDER GIRL POWER
Friday, November 21, 2014 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 HOT SHOTS at WC G04
Friday, November 21, 2014 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 WC RED BU10 at CU PSG
Friday, November 21, 2014 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 SILVER 2 at OHIO ELITE
Friday, November 21, 2014 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S89 WCSC SILVER at RED ONE
Friday, November 21, 2014 LT BLUE
9:30 pm S90 SILVER 1 at WC RED
Friday, November 21, 2014 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 THE BOMB SQUAD at MUFFIN MEN
Friday, November 21, 2014 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 COBRAS at GOALSRUS
Friday, November 21, 2014 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 WARRIORS at LYNX
Friday, November 21, 2014 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at CODE RED
Friday, November 21, 2014 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU ATLETICO at INDEPENDIENTE
Friday, November 21, 2014 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK at FRIENDS
Friday, November 21, 2014 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 MSJ LIONS at THE CREW
Friday, November 21, 2014 ORANGE
10:15 pm S68 ATLETICO BOMBERS at CLUB OHIO BLACK
Friday, November 21, 2014 RED
5:00 pm S68 FULHAM at DIVERSE
Friday, November 21, 2014 RED
8:45 pm S76 YEET SQUAD at MILLENIUM
Friday, November 21, 2014 RED
9:30 pm S128 THE LEGENDS at BIG RED AND FRIENDS
Friday, November 21, 2014 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS GREEN at CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK
Friday, November 21, 2014 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN at SKIDS KIDS ORANGE
Friday, November 21, 2014 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 CU MANCHESTER CITY at DA GIRLS
Friday, November 21, 2014 YELLOW
7:15 pm S75 ARSENAL 1 at LIVERPOOL BU13
Friday, November 21, 2014 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 ARSENAL 2 at FANTASY FUTSAL
Friday, November 21, 2014 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 CSA PREMIER at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, November 21, 2014 YELLOW
9:30 pm S90 THE MANIACS at OE ACADEMY
Thursday, December 4, 2014 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 WOLVES-LEVIN TH at WOLVES- BASTI
Thursday, December 4, 2014 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS THOMAS at PROCAMPS
Thursday, December 4, 2014 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S123 BORO BANDITS at HAWKS 8
Thursday, December 4, 2014 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 FENWICK 8 at TPB 8
Thursday, December 4, 2014 ORANGE
5:30 pm S15 MASON 4B at MASON WARRIORS MARTEN
Thursday, December 4, 2014 ORANGE
6:30 pm S21 WOLVES CANNON at TPB5
Thursday, December 4, 2014 ORANGE
7:30 pm S139 BEAVERCREEK STARS at PHENOM
Thursday, December 4, 2014 ORANGE
8:30 pm S33 KIMBROUGH BALLERS at FENWICK FALCONS 6
Thursday, December 4, 2014 RED
6:00 pm S33 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, December 4, 2014 RED
7:00 pm S139 FALCONS at LADY THUNDERBIRDS
Thursday, December 4, 2014 RED
8:00 pm S123 RAPIDS at WOLVES HOPTON
Thursday, December 4, 2014 RED
9:00 pm S108 TAP HOUSE TRIBE at DROP TEAM
Thursday, December 4, 2014 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 BTW at MASON 6B
Thursday, December 4, 2014 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 T-BIRDS GOLDMAN at WOLVES HUGHES
Friday, December 5, 2014 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS ORANGE at SKIDS KIDS GREEN
Friday, December 5, 2014 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S149 CRUZEIRO at MILFORD MONSTERS
Friday, December 5, 2014 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S74 REAL MADRID at BARCELONA
Friday, December 5, 2014 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S89 MAN U ONE at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12
Friday, December 5, 2014 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 VALENCIA at WCSC G02 WHITE
Friday, December 5, 2014 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 RED ONE at VALENCIA
Friday, December 5, 2014 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 CU GREMIO 1 at YEET SQUAD
Friday, December 5, 2014 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 HESKEY TIME at ABCDE
Friday, December 5, 2014 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 CLUB OHIO GREEN at TWO DADS FC
Friday, December 5, 2014 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 WC G04 at CU MANCHESTER CITY
Friday, December 5, 2014 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 FLUSH FC at RIVER PLATE
Friday, December 5, 2014 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 WC RED at SILVER 2
Friday, December 5, 2014 GREEN
8:45 pm S90 ELITE TROY at THE MANIACS
Friday, December 5, 2014 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 THE USUAL SUSPECTS at CATZ
Friday, December 5, 2014 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 GALAXY at THUNDER GIRL POWER
Friday, December 5, 2014 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10 at HOT SHOTS
Friday, December 5, 2014 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 CU ATLETICO at CU PSG
Friday, December 5, 2014 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 OHIO ELITE at ELITE BRIAN
Friday, December 5, 2014 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 OE ACADEMY at SILVER 1
Friday, December 5, 2014 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 THE BOMB SQUAD at COBRAS
Friday, December 5, 2014 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 MUFFIN MEN at SMOKE
Friday, December 5, 2014 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 LYNX at LIVERPOOL
Friday, December 5, 2014 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 RED TWO at ATLETICO MADRID
Friday, December 5, 2014 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 INDEPENDIENTE at WC RED BU10
Friday, December 5, 2014 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK at CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN
Friday, December 5, 2014 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 MSJ LIONS at BIG RED AND FRIENDS
Friday, December 5, 2014 RED
5:00 pm S68 FULHAM at DIVERSE
Friday, December 5, 2014 RED
5:45 pm S68 FULHAM at GOALSRUS
Friday, December 5, 2014 RED
6:30 pm S95 WARRIORS at WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9
Friday, December 5, 2014 RED
7:15 pm S89 CODE RED at WCSC SILVER
Friday, December 5, 2014 RED
8:00 pm S89 MAN U TWO at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, December 5, 2014 RED
8:45 pm S76 CU GREMIO 2 at MILLENIUM
Friday, December 5, 2014 RED
9:30 pm S128 THE CREW at THE LEGENDS
Friday, December 5, 2014 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 LADY EAGLES at CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN
Friday, December 5, 2014 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK at FUSION
Friday, December 5, 2014 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 DA GIRLS at GREEN LIGHTNING
Friday, December 5, 2014 YELLOW
7:15 pm S75 FANTASY FUTSAL at CSA PREMIER
Friday, December 5, 2014 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 MANCHESTER UNITED at ARSENAL 1
Friday, December 5, 2014 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 LIVERPOOL BU13 at ARSENAL 2
Friday, December 5, 2014 YELLOW
9:30 pm S92 FRIENDS at CU FIRE
Saturday, December 6, 2014 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - KAIL at WOLVES MOFFITT
Saturday, December 6, 2014 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES CUSTER sat at WOLVES HOPTON sat
Saturday, December 6, 2014 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S120 CINCY SQUIRTERS at YUNG AIRBALLERZ
Saturday, December 6, 2014 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S129 WOLVES CUSTER sat at WOLVES SPRIGGS
Saturday, December 6, 2014 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S120 CINCY SQUIRTERS at CINCY MAMBAS
Saturday, December 6, 2014 GREEN
1:00 pm S45 WC TROPICS at CINCY CHIEFS
Saturday, December 6, 2014 GREEN
2:00 pm S120 CINCY MAMBAS at OTR GLOBETROTTERS
Saturday, December 6, 2014 GREEN
3:00 pm S45 CINCY CHIEFS at CINCY LIGHTNING
Saturday, December 6, 2014 GREEN
4:00 pm S120 YUNG AIRBALLERZ at UNDERDOGS
Saturday, December 6, 2014 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S45 WOLVES MONTGOMERY at SPACE MONKEY MAFIA
Saturday, December 6, 2014 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S120 UNDERDOGS at BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY
Saturday, December 6, 2014 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S120 USA PREMIER ELITE at D6
Saturday, December 6, 2014 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S120 OTR GLOBETROTTERS at BRICKSQUAD
Saturday, December 6, 2014 ORANGE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES BASTI sat at WOLVES CANNON sat
Saturday, December 6, 2014 ORANGE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES COMBS sat at WOLVES SPRIGGS
Saturday, December 6, 2014 ORANGE
2:00 pm S120 ALPHA BETA DESI at BRICKSQUAD
Saturday, December 6, 2014 ORANGE
3:00 pm S120 WOLVES MCNULTY sat at CHINCHILLAS sat
Saturday, December 6, 2014 ORANGE
4:00 pm S120 FUNKY BUNCH at BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY
Saturday, December 6, 2014 RED
12:00 pm S120 THE GRAPE FRIENDS at WOLVES MCNULTY sat
Saturday, December 6, 2014 RED
1:00 pm S45 WOLVES SMITH sat at CINCY LIGHTNING
Saturday, December 6, 2014 RED
2:00 pm S120 THE GRAPE FRIENDS at LAKOTA STEAM
Saturday, December 6, 2014 RED
3:00 pm S120 WEASELS at EAST SIDE SEA MEN
Saturday, December 6, 2014 RED
4:00 pm S120 TRUCKS at PENS
Saturday, December 6, 2014 YELLOW
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES LEVIN sat at MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS
Saturday, December 6, 2014 YELLOW
1:00 pm S129 CBC BASKETBALL at WOLVES HUGHES sat
Saturday, December 6, 2014 YELLOW
2:00 pm S10 WOLVES BASTI sat at WOLVES MOFFITT
Saturday, December 6, 2014 YELLOW
3:00 pm S129 TBIRDS - FISHER at WOLVES HOPTON sat
Saturday, December 6, 2014 YELLOW
4:00 pm S120 FLEX at ALPHA BETA DESI
Sunday, December 7, 2014 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S57 HAND DOWN MAN DOWN at MANDINGOS
Sunday, December 7, 2014 ORANGE
7:00 pm S57 THREE THE HARD WAY at RE SPORTS INC
Sunday, December 7, 2014 ORANGE
8:00 pm S57 SPLISH SPLASH at GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS
Sunday, December 7, 2014 RED
7:00 pm S57 HAZ BENS at BDFTN
Sunday, December 7, 2014 RED
8:00 pm S57 MULTIPLE SCORGASMS at WOLVES ADULT
Thursday, December 11, 2014 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 WOLVES-LEVIN TH at MASON WARRIORS MARTEN
Thursday, December 11, 2014 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS THOMAS at WOLVES CANNON
Thursday, December 11, 2014 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S123 WOLVES CUSTER at FENWICK 8
Thursday, December 11, 2014 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 WOLVES HOPTON at BOMBERS
Thursday, December 11, 2014 GREEN
7:30 pm S21 PROCAMPS at MASON WARRIORS MOODY
Thursday, December 11, 2014 ORANGE
5:30 pm S15 WOLVES- BASTI at MASON 4B
Thursday, December 11, 2014 ORANGE
6:30 pm S108 TAP HOUSE TRIBE at DROP TEAM
Thursday, December 11, 2014 ORANGE
7:30 pm S139 LADY THUNDERBIRDS at FALCONS
Thursday, December 11, 2014 ORANGE
8:30 pm S33 MASON 6B at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, December 11, 2014 RED
6:00 pm S33 FENWICK FALCONS 6 at WOLVES COMBS
Thursday, December 11, 2014 RED
7:00 pm S139 PHENOM at BEAVERCREEK STARS
Thursday, December 11, 2014 RED
8:00 pm S123 HAWKS 8 at T-BIRDS GOLDMAN
Thursday, December 11, 2014 RED
9:00 pm S108 MILFORD EAGLES at CHINCHILLAS
Thursday, December 11, 2014 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 WOLVES SHAW at KIMBROUGH BALLERS
Thursday, December 11, 2014 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 TPB 8 at BORO BANDITS
Friday, December 12, 2014 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS ORANGE at CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK
Friday, December 12, 2014 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S149 MILFORD MONSTERS at GALAXY
Friday, December 12, 2014 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S74 RIVER PLATE at REAL MADRID
Friday, December 12, 2014 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S89 ATLETICO MADRID at CODE RED
Friday, December 12, 2014 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 WCSC SILVER at MAN U TWO
Friday, December 12, 2014 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 WCSC G02 WHITE at MAN U ONE
Friday, December 12, 2014 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 MILLENIUM at CU GREMIO 1
Friday, December 12, 2014 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 THE USUAL SUSPECTS at CLUB OHIO GREEN
Friday, December 12, 2014 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 ABCDE at TWO DADS FC
Friday, December 12, 2014 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 DA GIRLS at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10
Friday, December 12, 2014 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 BARCELONA at FLUSH FC
Friday, December 12, 2014 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 ELITE BRIAN at WC RED
Friday, December 12, 2014 GREEN
8:45 pm S90 ELITE TROY at OE ACADEMY
Friday, December 12, 2014 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 CATZ at HESKEY TIME
Friday, December 12, 2014 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 THUNDER GIRL POWER at CRUZEIRO
Friday, December 12, 2014 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 GREEN LIGHTNING at WC G04
Friday, December 12, 2014 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 WC RED BU10 at CU ATLETICO
Friday, December 12, 2014 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 SILVER 2 at SILVER 1
Friday, December 12, 2014 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 THE MANIACS at OHIO ELITE
Friday, December 12, 2014 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 MUFFIN MEN at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, December 12, 2014 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 DIVERSE at COBRAS
Friday, December 12, 2014 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9 at LYNX
Friday, December 12, 2014 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at RED TWO
Friday, December 12, 2014 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU PSG at INDEPENDIENTE
Friday, December 12, 2014 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN at FRIENDS
Friday, December 12, 2014 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 BIG RED AND FRIENDS at THE CREW
Friday, December 12, 2014 RED
5:00 pm S68 GOALSRUS at SMOKE
Friday, December 12, 2014 RED
5:45 pm S68 FULHAM at CLUB OHIO BLACK
Friday, December 12, 2014 RED
6:30 pm S95 LIVERPOOL at WARRIORS
Friday, December 12, 2014 RED
7:15 pm S89 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12 at RED ONE
Friday, December 12, 2014 RED
8:00 pm S89 VALENCIA at CODE RED
Friday, December 12, 2014 RED
8:45 pm S76 YEET SQUAD at CU GREMIO 2
Friday, December 12, 2014 RED
9:30 pm S128 THE LEGENDS at MSJ LIONS
Friday, December 12, 2014 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN at FUSION
Friday, December 12, 2014 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS GREEN at LADY EAGLES
Friday, December 12, 2014 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 CU MANCHESTER CITY at HOT SHOTS
Friday, December 12, 2014 YELLOW
7:15 pm S75 ARSENAL 2 at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, December 12, 2014 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 ARSENAL 1 at CSA PREMIER
Friday, December 12, 2014 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 LIVERPOOL BU13 at FANTASY FUTSAL
Friday, December 12, 2014 YELLOW
9:30 pm S92 CU FIRE at CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK
Saturday, December 13, 2014 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS at WOLVES BASTI sat
Saturday, December 13, 2014 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES HUGHES sat at WOLVES COMBS sat
Saturday, December 13, 2014 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - KAIL at WOLVES LEVIN sat
Saturday, December 13, 2014 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S129 WOLVES HUGHES sat at CBC BASKETBALL
Saturday, December 13, 2014 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S120 D6 at YUNG AIRBALLERZ
Saturday, December 13, 2014 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S45 CINCY LIGHTNING at COBRAS 9TH
Saturday, December 13, 2014 GREEN
1:00 pm S45 SPACE MONKEY MAFIA at WOLVES SMITH sat
Saturday, December 13, 2014 GREEN
2:00 pm S120 CHINCHILLAS sat at WEASELS
Saturday, December 13, 2014 GREEN
3:00 pm S45 SPACE MONKEY MAFIA at WC TROPICS
Saturday, December 13, 2014 GREEN
4:00 pm S120 CINCY MAMBAS at FLEX
Saturday, December 13, 2014 LT BLUE
12:00 pm S120 LAKOTA STEAM at TRUCKS
Saturday, December 13, 2014 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S45 COBRAS 9TH at WC TROPICS
Saturday, December 13, 2014 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S120 FLEX at USA PREMIER ELITE
Saturday, December 13, 2014 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S45 WOLVES MONTGOMERY at WOLVES SMITH sat
Saturday, December 13, 2014 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S120 PENS at OTR GLOBETROTTERS
Saturday, December 13, 2014 ORANGE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES MOFFITT at WOLVES LEVIN sat
Saturday, December 13, 2014 ORANGE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES HOPTON sat at TBIRDS - FISHER
Saturday, December 13, 2014 ORANGE
2:00 pm S120 EAST SIDE SEA MEN at THE GRAPE FRIENDS
Saturday, December 13, 2014 ORANGE
3:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY at TRUCKS
Saturday, December 13, 2014 ORANGE
4:00 pm S120 ALPHA BETA DESI at USA PREMIER ELITE
Saturday, December 13, 2014 RED
1:00 pm S45 CINCY CHIEFS at WOLVES MONTGOMERY
Saturday, December 13, 2014 RED
2:00 pm S120 UNDERDOGS at WOLVES MCNULTY sat
Saturday, December 13, 2014 RED
3:00 pm S120 LAKOTA STEAM at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Saturday, December 13, 2014 RED
4:00 pm S120 CHINCHILLAS sat at FUNKY BUNCH
Saturday, December 13, 2014 YELLOW
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES CANNON sat at MASON WARRIORS - KAIL
Saturday, December 13, 2014 YELLOW
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES SPRIGGS at WOLVES CUSTER sat
Saturday, December 13, 2014 YELLOW
2:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS at WOLVES CANNON sat
Saturday, December 13, 2014 YELLOW
4:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD at WEASELS
Saturday, December 13, 2014 YELLOW
5:00 pm S129 WOLVES HOPTON sat at WOLVES CUSTER sat
Sunday, December 14, 2014 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S57 BDFTN at SPLISH SPLASH
Sunday, December 14, 2014 ORANGE
7:00 pm S57 WOLVES ADULT at HAND DOWN MAN DOWN
Sunday, December 14, 2014 ORANGE
8:00 pm S57 RE SPORTS INC at MULTIPLE SCORGASMS
Sunday, December 14, 2014 YELLOW
7:00 pm S57 MANDINGOS at HAZ BENS
Sunday, December 14, 2014 YELLOW
8:00 pm S57 GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS at THREE THE HARD WAY
Thursday, December 18, 2014 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 MASON WARRIORS MARTEN at WOLVES- BASTI
Thursday, December 18, 2014 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS MOODY at TPB5
Thursday, December 18, 2014 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S123 T-BIRDS GOLDMAN at TPB 8
Thursday, December 18, 2014 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 RAPIDS at HAWKS 8
Thursday, December 18, 2014 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S108 TAP HOUSE TRIBE at MILFORD EAGLES
Thursday, December 18, 2014 GREEN
5:30 pm S108 CHINCHILLAS at CINCY SWISHERS
Thursday, December 18, 2014 ORANGE
5:30 pm S15 MASON 4B at WOLVES-LEVIN TH
Thursday, December 18, 2014 ORANGE
6:30 pm S21 WOLVES CANNON at PROCAMPS
Thursday, December 18, 2014 ORANGE
7:30 pm S139 LADY THUNDERBIRDS at PHENOM
Thursday, December 18, 2014 ORANGE
8:30 pm S33 WOLVES COMBS at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, December 18, 2014 RED
6:00 pm S33 KIMBROUGH BALLERS at MASON 6B
Thursday, December 18, 2014 RED
7:00 pm S139 BEAVERCREEK STARS at FALCONS
Thursday, December 18, 2014 RED
8:00 pm S123 BOMBERS at WOLVES HUGHES
Thursday, December 18, 2014 RED
9:00 pm S108 CHINCHILLAS at CINCY SWISHERS
Thursday, December 18, 2014 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at BTW
Thursday, December 18, 2014 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 WOLVES HOPTON at WOLVES CUSTER
Friday, December 19, 2014 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK at CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN
Friday, December 19, 2014 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S68 DIVERSE at SMOKE
Friday, December 19, 2014 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S149 THUNDER GIRL POWER at MILFORD MONSTERS
Friday, December 19, 2014 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S74 REAL MADRID at FLUSH FC
Friday, December 19, 2014 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 CODE RED at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12
Friday, December 19, 2014 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 RED TWO at WCSC SILVER
Friday, December 19, 2014 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 MILLENIUM at YEET SQUAD
Friday, December 19, 2014 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 CATZ at TWO DADS FC
Friday, December 19, 2014 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 THE USUAL SUSPECTS at HESKEY TIME
Friday, December 19, 2014 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 GREEN LIGHTNING at HOT SHOTS
Friday, December 19, 2014 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 RIVER PLATE at BARCELONA
Friday, December 19, 2014 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 WC RED at THE MANIACS
Friday, December 19, 2014 GREEN
8:45 pm S90 OE ACADEMY at SILVER 2
Friday, December 19, 2014 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 CLUB OHIO GREEN at ABCDE
Friday, December 19, 2014 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 CRUZEIRO at GALAXY
Friday, December 19, 2014 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10 at CU MANCHESTER CITY
Friday, December 19, 2014 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 INDEPENDIENTE at CU ATLETICO
Friday, December 19, 2014 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 SILVER 1 at ELITE BRIAN
Friday, December 19, 2014 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 OHIO ELITE at ELITE TROY
Friday, December 19, 2014 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 ATLETICO BOMBERS at FULHAM
Friday, December 19, 2014 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 CLUB OHIO BLACK at GOALSRUS
Friday, December 19, 2014 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9 at LIVERPOOL
Friday, December 19, 2014 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 RED ONE at WCSC G02 WHITE
Friday, December 19, 2014 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU PSG at WC RED BU10
Friday, December 19, 2014 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN at CU FIRE
Friday, December 19, 2014 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 BIG RED AND FRIENDS at THE LEGENDS
Friday, December 19, 2014 RED
5:00 pm S68 SMOKE at MUFFIN MEN
Friday, December 19, 2014 RED
5:45 pm S68 COBRAS at THE BOMB SQUAD
Friday, December 19, 2014 RED
6:30 pm S95 LYNX at WARRIORS
Friday, December 19, 2014 RED
7:15 pm S89 ATLETICO MADRID at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, December 19, 2014 RED
8:00 pm S89 MAN U TWO at VALENCIA
Friday, December 19, 2014 RED
8:45 pm S76 CU GREMIO 1 at CU GREMIO 2
Friday, December 19, 2014 RED
9:30 pm S128 THE CREW at MSJ LIONS
Friday, December 19, 2014 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS ORANGE at LADY EAGLES
Friday, December 19, 2014 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS GREEN at FUSION
Friday, December 19, 2014 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 DA GIRLS at WC G04
Friday, December 19, 2014 YELLOW
7:15 pm S75 LIVERPOOL BU13 at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, December 19, 2014 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 ARSENAL 2 at CSA PREMIER
Friday, December 19, 2014 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 FANTASY FUTSAL at ARSENAL 1
Friday, December 19, 2014 YELLOW
9:30 pm S92 FRIENDS at CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK
Sunday, December 28, 2014 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S57 SPLISH SPLASH at HAZ BENS
Sunday, December 28, 2014 ORANGE
7:00 pm S57 MULTIPLE SCORGASMS at GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS
Sunday, December 28, 2014 YELLOW
7:00 pm S57 WOLVES ADULT at MANDINGOS
Sunday, December 28, 2014 YELLOW
8:00 pm S57 HAND DOWN MAN DOWN at RE SPORTS INC
Friday, January 2, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN at SKIDS KIDS GREEN
Friday, January 2, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S68 MUFFIN MEN at CLUB OHIO BLACK
Friday, January 2, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S149 MILFORD MONSTERS at CRUZEIRO
Friday, January 2, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S74 RIVER PLATE at FLUSH FC
Friday, January 2, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 VALENCIA at RED TWO
Friday, January 2, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 MAN U ONE at RED ONE
Friday, January 2, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 YEET SQUAD at CU GREMIO 1
Friday, January 2, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 HESKEY TIME at CLUB OHIO GREEN
Friday, January 2, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 ABCDE at CATZ
Friday, January 2, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 CU MANCHESTER CITY at GREEN LIGHTNING
Friday, January 2, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 BARCELONA at REAL MADRID
Friday, January 2, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 ELITE BRIAN at SILVER 2
Friday, January 2, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S90 THE MANIACS at SILVER 1
Friday, January 2, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 TWO DADS FC at THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Friday, January 2, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 THUNDER GIRL POWER at GALAXY
Friday, January 2, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 HOT SHOTS at DA GIRLS
Friday, January 2, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 WC RED BU10 at INDEPENDIENTE
Friday, January 2, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 OHIO ELITE at OE ACADEMY
Friday, January 2, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 ELITE TROY at WC RED
Friday, January 2, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 GOALSRUS at CLUB OHIO BLACK
Friday, January 2, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 SMOKE at COBRAS
Friday, January 2, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9 at WARRIORS
Friday, January 2, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12 at MAN U TWO
Friday, January 2, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU PSG at CU ATLETICO
Friday, January 2, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CU FIRE at FRIENDS
Friday, January 2, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 BIG RED AND FRIENDS at MSJ LIONS
Friday, January 2, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S68 DIVERSE at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, January 2, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S68 FULHAM at THE BOMB SQUAD
Friday, January 2, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S95 LIVERPOOL at LYNX
Friday, January 2, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S89 WCSC G02 WHITE at CODE RED
Friday, January 2, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S89 WCSC SILVER at ATLETICO MADRID
Friday, January 2, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S76 MILLENIUM at CU GREMIO 2
Friday, January 2, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S128 THE LEGENDS at THE CREW
Friday, January 2, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 LADY EAGLES at CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK
Friday, January 2, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 FUSION at SKIDS KIDS ORANGE
Friday, January 2, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 WC G04 at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10
Friday, January 2, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S75 ARSENAL 1 at ARSENAL 2
Friday, January 2, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 MANCHESTER UNITED at FANTASY FUTSAL
Friday, January 2, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 CSA PREMIER at LIVERPOOL BU13
Friday, January 2, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN at CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK
Saturday, January 3, 2015 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES LEVIN sat at WOLVES CANNON sat
Saturday, January 3, 2015 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S129 TBIRDS - FISHER at WOLVES SPRIGGS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S120 UNDERDOGS at WEASELS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S129 CBC BASKETBALL at TBIRDS - FISHER
Saturday, January 3, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD at PENS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 GREEN
1:00 pm S45 CINCY LIGHTNING at CINCY CHIEFS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 GREEN
2:00 pm S120 D6 at CHINCHILLAS sat
Saturday, January 3, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S45 WOLVES SMITH sat at WC TROPICS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S120 TRUCKS at CHINCHILLAS sat
Saturday, January 3, 2015 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S45 WOLVES SMITH sat at COBRAS 9TH
Saturday, January 3, 2015 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S120 CINCY SQUIRTERS at FUNKY BUNCH
Saturday, January 3, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S120 OTR GLOBETROTTERS at BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY
Saturday, January 3, 2015 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S120 USA PREMIER ELITE at CINCY MAMBAS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 ORANGE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES MOFFITT at MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 ORANGE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES COMBS sat at CBC BASKETBALL
Saturday, January 3, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S120 CINCY MAMBAS at PENS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S120 FLEX at LAKOTA STEAM
Saturday, January 3, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S120 CINCY SQUIRTERS at EAST SIDE SEA MEN
Saturday, January 3, 2015 RED
1:00 pm S45 WC TROPICS at SPACE MONKEY MAFIA
Saturday, January 3, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S120 YUNG AIRBALLERZ at ALPHA BETA DESI
Saturday, January 3, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S120 WEASELS at THE GRAPE FRIENDS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S120 WOLVES MCNULTY sat at D6
Saturday, January 3, 2015 YELLOW
12:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - KAIL at WOLVES BASTI sat
Saturday, January 3, 2015 YELLOW
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES CUSTER sat at WOLVES HUGHES sat
Saturday, January 3, 2015 YELLOW
2:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - KAIL at MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S129 WOLVES COMBS sat at WOLVES HOPTON sat
Saturday, January 3, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S120 FUNKY BUNCH at UNDERDOGS
Saturday, January 3, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S45 COBRAS 9TH at WOLVES MONTGOMERY
Sunday, January 4, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S57 GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS at HAND DOWN MAN DOWN
Sunday, January 4, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S57 RE SPORTS INC at WOLVES ADULT
Sunday, January 4, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S57 MANDINGOS at SPLISH SPLASH
Sunday, January 4, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S57 BDFTN at MULTIPLE SCORGASMS
Sunday, January 4, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S57 THREE THE HARD WAY at BDFTN
Sunday, January 4, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S57 HAZ BENS at THREE THE HARD WAY
Thursday, January 8, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 MASON 4B at WOLVES- BASTI
Thursday, January 8, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 PROCAMPS at TPB5
Thursday, January 8, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS THOMAS at MASON WARRIORS MOODY
Thursday, January 8, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 FENWICK 8 at T-BIRDS GOLDMAN
Thursday, January 8, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 BTW at KIMBROUGH BALLERS
Thursday, January 8, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 LADY THUNDERBIRDS at PHENOM
Thursday, January 8, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S123 WOLVES CUSTER at BORO BANDITS
Thursday, January 8, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S108 DROP TEAM at MILFORD EAGLES
Thursday, January 8, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 WOLVES SHAW at FENWICK FALCONS 6
Thursday, January 8, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 HAWKS 8 at BOMBERS
Friday, January 9, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 LADY EAGLES at FUSION
Friday, January 9, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S68 FULHAM at COBRAS
Friday, January 9, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S149 CRUZEIRO at THUNDER GIRL POWER
Friday, January 9, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S74 REAL MADRID at RIVER PLATE
Friday, January 9, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at WCSC SILVER
Friday, January 9, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 RED TWO at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12
Friday, January 9, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 CU GREMIO 1 at MILLENIUM
Friday, January 9, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 THE USUAL SUSPECTS at ABCDE
Friday, January 9, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 HESKEY TIME at TWO DADS FC
Friday, January 9, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 WC G04 at HOT SHOTS
Friday, January 9, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 FLUSH FC at BARCELONA
Friday, January 9, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 ELITE TROY at SILVER 1
Friday, January 9, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S90 OE ACADEMY at ELITE BRIAN
Friday, January 9, 2015 GREEN
9:30 pm S92 FRIENDS at CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN
Friday, January 9, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 CLUB OHIO GREEN at CATZ
Friday, January 9, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 GALAXY at MILFORD MONSTERS
Friday, January 9, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 DA GIRLS at CU MANCHESTER CITY
Friday, January 9, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 INDEPENDIENTE at CU PSG
Friday, January 9, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 OHIO ELITE at WC RED
Friday, January 9, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 THE MANIACS at SILVER 2
Friday, January 9, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 MUFFIN MEN at FULHAM
Friday, January 9, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 CLUB OHIO BLACK at SMOKE
Friday, January 9, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 LYNX at WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9
Friday, January 9, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 MAN U TWO at WCSC G02 WHITE
Friday, January 9, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU ATLETICO at WC RED BU10
Friday, January 9, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK at CU FIRE
Friday, January 9, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 MSJ LIONS at THE LEGENDS
Friday, January 9, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S68 ATLETICO BOMBERS at GOALSRUS
Friday, January 9, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S68 THE BOMB SQUAD at DIVERSE
Friday, January 9, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S95 WARRIORS at LIVERPOOL
Friday, January 9, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S89 CODE RED at MAN U ONE
Friday, January 9, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S89 ATLETICO MADRID at VALENCIA
Friday, January 9, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S76 CU GREMIO 2 at YEET SQUAD
Friday, January 9, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S128 THE CREW at BIG RED AND FRIENDS
Friday, January 9, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK at SKIDS KIDS GREEN
Friday, January 9, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS ORANGE at CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN
Friday, January 9, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10 at GREEN LIGHTNING
Friday, January 9, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S89 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at RED ONE
Friday, January 9, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 MANCHESTER UNITED at CSA PREMIER
Friday, January 9, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 FANTASY FUTSAL at ARSENAL 2
Friday, January 9, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S75 LIVERPOOL BU13 at ARSENAL 1
Saturday, January 10, 2015 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES BASTI sat at WOLVES LEVIN sat
Saturday, January 10, 2015 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S129 CBC BASKETBALL at WOLVES CUSTER sat
Saturday, January 10, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S120 PENS at ALPHA BETA DESI
Saturday, January 10, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S129 WOLVES CUSTER sat at CBC BASKETBALL
Saturday, January 10, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S120 LAKOTA STEAM at USA PREMIER ELITE
Saturday, January 10, 2015 GREEN
1:00 pm S45 WOLVES MONTGOMERY at WC TROPICS
Saturday, January 10, 2015 GREEN
2:00 pm S120 FUNKY BUNCH at THE GRAPE FRIENDS
Saturday, January 10, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S45 WOLVES MONTGOMERY at CINCY LIGHTNING
Saturday, January 10, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY at BRICKSQUAD
Saturday, January 10, 2015 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S45 CINCY CHIEFS at WOLVES SMITH sat
Saturday, January 10, 2015 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S120 WEASELS at USA PREMIER ELITE
Saturday, January 10, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S120 CHINCHILLAS sat at OTR GLOBETROTTERS
Saturday, January 10, 2015 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S120 D6 at FUNKY BUNCH
Saturday, January 10, 2015 ORANGE
12:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS at MASON WARRIORS - KAIL
Saturday, January 10, 2015 ORANGE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES HUGHES sat at TBIRDS - FISHER
Saturday, January 10, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY at D6
Saturday, January 10, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S120 UNDERDOGS at TRUCKS
Saturday, January 10, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S120 THE GRAPE FRIENDS at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Saturday, January 10, 2015 RED
12:00 pm S120 YUNG AIRBALLERZ at FLEX
Saturday, January 10, 2015 RED
1:00 pm S45 COBRAS 9TH at CINCY LIGHTNING
Saturday, January 10, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S120 CINCY MAMBAS at YUNG AIRBALLERZ
Saturday, January 10, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S120 EAST SIDE SEA MEN at FLEX
Saturday, January 10, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S120 PENS at WEASELS
Saturday, January 10, 2015 YELLOW
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES CANNON sat at WOLVES MOFFITT
Saturday, January 10, 2015 YELLOW
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES SPRIGGS at WOLVES HOPTON sat
Saturday, January 10, 2015 YELLOW
2:00 pm S10 WOLVES CANNON sat at WOLVES LEVIN sat
Saturday, January 10, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S129 WOLVES COMBS sat at WOLVES HUGHES sat
Saturday, January 10, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S120 ALPHA BETA DESI at WOLVES MCNULTY sat
Saturday, January 10, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S45 SPACE MONKEY MAFIA at COBRAS 9TH
Sunday, January 11, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S57 HAND DOWN MAN DOWN at BDFTN
Sunday, January 11, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S57 MULTIPLE SCORGASMS at HAZ BENS
Sunday, January 11, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S57 RE SPORTS INC at MANDINGOS
Sunday, January 11, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S57 WOLVES ADULT at GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS
Sunday, January 11, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S57 THREE THE HARD WAY at SPLISH SPLASH
Thursday, January 15, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 MASON 4B at MASON WARRIORS MARTEN
Thursday, January 15, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 TPB5 at WOLVES CANNON
Thursday, January 15, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S123 BOMBERS at TPB 8
Thursday, January 15, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 WOLVES HUGHES at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, January 15, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 FENWICK FALCONS 6 at MASON 6B
Thursday, January 15, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 BEAVERCREEK STARS at LADY THUNDERBIRDS
Thursday, January 15, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S123 RAPIDS at FENWICK 8
Thursday, January 15, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S108 MILFORD EAGLES at TAP HOUSE TRIBE
Thursday, January 15, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S108 CHINCHILLAS at DROP TEAM
Thursday, January 15, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 T-BIRDS GOLDMAN at BORO BANDITS
Friday, January 16, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN at LADY EAGLES
Friday, January 16, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S68 GOALSRUS at THE BOMB SQUAD
Friday, January 16, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S74 FLUSH FC at REAL MADRID
Friday, January 16, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S95 LIVERPOOL at WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9
Friday, January 16, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 WCSC SILVER at VALENCIA
Friday, January 16, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 MAN U TWO at RED ONE
Friday, January 16, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 CU GREMIO 2 at CU GREMIO 1
Friday, January 16, 2015 DK BLUE
10:15 pm S128 MSJ LIONS at THE CREW
Friday, January 16, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 CATZ at THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Friday, January 16, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 TWO DADS FC at CLUB OHIO GREEN
Friday, January 16, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 CU MANCHESTER CITY at WC G04
Friday, January 16, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S149 GALAXY at CRUZEIRO
Friday, January 16, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S89 RED TWO at MAN U ONE
Friday, January 16, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S89 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12
Friday, January 16, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 ABCDE at HESKEY TIME
Friday, January 16, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S68 SMOKE at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, January 16, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 GREEN LIGHTNING at DA GIRLS
Friday, January 16, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 WC RED BU10 at CU PSG
Friday, January 16, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S74 BARCELONA at RIVER PLATE
Friday, January 16, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 SILVER 1 at OHIO ELITE
Friday, January 16, 2015 LT BLUE
9:30 pm S90 WC RED at OE ACADEMY
Friday, January 16, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 COBRAS at CLUB OHIO BLACK
Friday, January 16, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 DIVERSE at MUFFIN MEN
Friday, January 16, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 WARRIORS at LYNX
Friday, January 16, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 ATLETICO MADRID at WCSC G02 WHITE
Friday, January 16, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU ATLETICO at INDEPENDIENTE
Friday, January 16, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK at FRIENDS
Friday, January 16, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S90 ELITE BRIAN at THE MANIACS
Friday, January 16, 2015 ORANGE
10:15 pm S128 THE LEGENDS at BIG RED AND FRIENDS
Friday, January 16, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S90 SILVER 2 at ELITE TROY
Friday, January 16, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S92 CU FIRE at CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN
Friday, January 16, 2015 RED
9:45 pm S76 YEET SQUAD at MILLENIUM
Friday, January 16, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS GREEN at SKIDS KIDS ORANGE
Friday, January 16, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 FUSION at CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK
Friday, January 16, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 HOT SHOTS at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10
Friday, January 16, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S149 MILFORD MONSTERS at THUNDER GIRL POWER
Friday, January 16, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 ARSENAL 2 at LIVERPOOL BU13
Friday, January 16, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 ARSENAL 1 at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, January 16, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S75 CSA PREMIER at FANTASY FUTSAL
Thursday, January 22, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 WOLVES-LEVIN TH at WOLVES- BASTI
Thursday, January 22, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 PROCAMPS at MASON WARRIORS THOMAS
Thursday, January 22, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S21 WOLVES CANNON at MASON WARRIORS MOODY
Thursday, January 22, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 BORO BANDITS at RAPIDS
Thursday, January 22, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S108 MILFORD EAGLES at CHINCHILLAS
Thursday, January 22, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at WOLVES COMBS
Thursday, January 22, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 FALCONS at PHENOM
Thursday, January 22, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S123 TPB 8 at WOLVES HOPTON
Thursday, January 22, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S108 CINCY SWISHERS at DROP TEAM
Thursday, January 22, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 MASON 6B at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, January 22, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 HAWKS 8 at WOLVES HUGHES
Friday, January 23, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK at SKIDS KIDS ORANGE
Friday, January 23, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S149 GALAXY at THUNDER GIRL POWER
Friday, January 23, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S74 REAL MADRID at BARCELONA
Friday, January 23, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S89 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12 at ATLETICO MADRID
Friday, January 23, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 VALENCIA at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, January 23, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 CU GREMIO 2 at MILLENIUM
Friday, January 23, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 TWO DADS FC at ABCDE
Friday, January 23, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 CLUB OHIO GREEN at THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Friday, January 23, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10 at DA GIRLS
Friday, January 23, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 FLUSH FC at RIVER PLATE
Friday, January 23, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 OHIO ELITE at SILVER 2
Friday, January 23, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S90 OE ACADEMY at THE MANIACS
Friday, January 23, 2015 GREEN
9:30 pm S92 CU FIRE at CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK
Friday, January 23, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 HESKEY TIME at CATZ
Friday, January 23, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 CRUZEIRO at MILFORD MONSTERS
Friday, January 23, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 HOT SHOTS at CU MANCHESTER CITY
Friday, January 23, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 CU ATLETICO at CU PSG
Friday, January 23, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 ELITE TROY at ELITE BRIAN
Friday, January 23, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 WC RED at SILVER 1
Friday, January 23, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 COBRAS at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, January 23, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 SMOKE at THE BOMB SQUAD
Friday, January 23, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 LYNX at LIVERPOOL
Friday, January 23, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 WCSC G02 WHITE at RED TWO
Friday, January 23, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 INDEPENDIENTE at WC RED BU10
Friday, January 23, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN at FRIENDS
Friday, January 23, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 THE CREW at THE LEGENDS
Friday, January 23, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S68 DIVERSE at FULHAM
Friday, January 23, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S68 GOALSRUS at MUFFIN MEN
Friday, January 23, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S95 WARRIORS at WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9
Friday, January 23, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S89 RED ONE at CODE RED
Friday, January 23, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S89 MAN U ONE at MAN U TWO
Friday, January 23, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S76 CU GREMIO 1 at YEET SQUAD
Friday, January 23, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S128 MSJ LIONS at BIG RED AND FRIENDS
Friday, January 23, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 FUSION at CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN
Friday, January 23, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 LADY EAGLES at SKIDS KIDS GREEN
Friday, January 23, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 WC G04 at GREEN LIGHTNING
Friday, January 23, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S89 WCSC SILVER at MAN U ONE
Friday, January 23, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 FANTASY FUTSAL at LIVERPOOL BU13
Friday, January 23, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 MANCHESTER UNITED at ARSENAL 2
Friday, January 23, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S75 CSA PREMIER at ARSENAL 1
Saturday, January 24, 2015 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES CANNON sat at MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS
Saturday, January 24, 2015 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES CUSTER sat at WOLVES COMBS sat
Saturday, January 24, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S120 OTR GLOBETROTTERS at LAKOTA STEAM
Saturday, January 24, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S129 CBC BASKETBALL at WOLVES COMBS sat
Saturday, January 24, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S120 USA PREMIER ELITE at EAST SIDE SEA MEN
Saturday, January 24, 2015 GREEN
1:00 pm S45 CINCY LIGHTNING at WOLVES MONTGOMERY
Saturday, January 24, 2015 GREEN
2:00 pm S120 CHINCHILLAS sat at UNDERDOGS
Saturday, January 24, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S45 CINCY CHIEFS at SPACE MONKEY MAFIA
Saturday, January 24, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S120 YUNG AIRBALLERZ at LAKOTA STEAM
Saturday, January 24, 2015 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S45 SPACE MONKEY MAFIA at CINCY CHIEFS
Saturday, January 24, 2015 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD at CINCY MAMBAS
Saturday, January 24, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S120 FUNKY BUNCH at ALPHA BETA DESI
Saturday, January 24, 2015 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD at CHINCHILLAS sat
Saturday, January 24, 2015 ORANGE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES MOFFITT at WOLVES BASTI sat
Saturday, January 24, 2015 ORANGE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES HOPTON sat at WOLVES HUGHES sat
Saturday, January 24, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S120 TRUCKS at EAST SIDE SEA MEN
Saturday, January 24, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S120 FLEX at THE GRAPE FRIENDS
Saturday, January 24, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S120 OTR GLOBETROTTERS at UNDERDOGS
Saturday, January 24, 2015 RED
12:00 pm S120 WOLVES MCNULTY sat at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Saturday, January 24, 2015 RED
1:00 pm S45 WC TROPICS at WOLVES SMITH sat
Saturday, January 24, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S120 WEASELS at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Saturday, January 24, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S120 PENS at BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY
Saturday, January 24, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S120 WOLVES MCNULTY sat at CINCY MAMBAS
Saturday, January 24, 2015 YELLOW
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES LEVIN sat at MASON WARRIORS - KAIL
Saturday, January 24, 2015 YELLOW
1:00 pm S129 TBIRDS - FISHER at CBC BASKETBALL
Saturday, January 24, 2015 YELLOW
2:00 pm S10 WOLVES BASTI sat at MASON WARRIORS - KAIL
Saturday, January 24, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S129 WOLVES SPRIGGS at TBIRDS - FISHER
Saturday, January 24, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S120 TRUCKS at D6
Saturday, January 24, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S45 COBRAS 9TH at WOLVES MONTGOMERY
Sunday, January 25, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S57 MANDINGOS at THREE THE HARD WAY
Sunday, January 25, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S57 BDFTN at WOLVES ADULT
Sunday, January 25, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S57 SPLISH SPLASH at MULTIPLE SCORGASMS
Sunday, January 25, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S57 HAZ BENS at HAND DOWN MAN DOWN
Sunday, January 25, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S57 GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS at RE SPORTS INC
Thursday, January 29, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 MASON WARRIORS MARTEN at WOLVES-LEVIN TH
Thursday, January 29, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S108 MILFORD EAGLES at CINCY SWISHERS
Thursday, January 29, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS THOMAS at WOLVES CANNON
Thursday, January 29, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 RAPIDS at T-BIRDS GOLDMAN
Thursday, January 29, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 WOLVES SHAW at BTW
Thursday, January 29, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 BEAVERCREEK STARS at FALCONS
Thursday, January 29, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S108 CHINCHILLAS at TAP HOUSE TRIBE
Thursday, January 29, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S123 WOLVES HUGHES at TPB 8
Thursday, January 29, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S108 DROP TEAM at CHINCHILLAS
Thursday, January 29, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 WOLVES COMBS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS
Thursday, January 29, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 WOLVES HOPTON at FENWICK 8
Friday, January 30, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 LADY EAGLES at SKIDS KIDS ORANGE
Friday, January 30, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S68 COBRAS at FULHAM
Friday, January 30, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S74 BARCELONA at FLUSH FC
Friday, January 30, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S95 WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9 at LYNX
Friday, January 30, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 RED ONE at RED TWO
Friday, January 30, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 WCSC G02 WHITE at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, January 30, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 YEET SQUAD at CU GREMIO 2
Friday, January 30, 2015 DK BLUE
10:15 pm S128 THE LEGENDS at MSJ LIONS
Friday, January 30, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 TWO DADS FC at CATZ
Friday, January 30, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 HESKEY TIME at THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Friday, January 30, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 WC G04 at DA GIRLS
Friday, January 30, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S149 THUNDER GIRL POWER at CRUZEIRO
Friday, January 30, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S89 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12 at WCSC SILVER
Friday, January 30, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S89 MAN U ONE at ATLETICO MADRID
Friday, January 30, 2015 GREEN
9:30 pm S90 THE MANIACS at ELITE TROY
Friday, January 30, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 ABCDE at CLUB OHIO GREEN
Friday, January 30, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S68 ATLETICO BOMBERS at DIVERSE
Friday, January 30, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 CU MANCHESTER CITY at WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10
Friday, January 30, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 WC RED BU10 at CU ATLETICO
Friday, January 30, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S74 RIVER PLATE at REAL MADRID
Friday, January 30, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 SILVER 2 at WC RED
Friday, January 30, 2015 LT BLUE
9:30 pm S90 SILVER 1 at OE ACADEMY
Friday, January 30, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 CLUB OHIO BLACK at MUFFIN MEN
Friday, January 30, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 SMOKE at THE BOMB SQUAD
Friday, January 30, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 LIVERPOOL at WARRIORS
Friday, January 30, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 CODE RED at MAN U TWO
Friday, January 30, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU PSG at INDEPENDIENTE
Friday, January 30, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK at CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN
Friday, January 30, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S90 ELITE BRIAN at OHIO ELITE
Friday, January 30, 2015 ORANGE
10:15 pm S128 BIG RED AND FRIENDS at THE CREW
Friday, January 30, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S76 MILLENIUM at CU GREMIO 1
Friday, January 30, 2015 RED
9:45 pm S92 FRIENDS at CU FIRE
Friday, January 30, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN at CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK
Friday, January 30, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 FUSION at SKIDS KIDS GREEN
Friday, January 30, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 HOT SHOTS at GREEN LIGHTNING
Friday, January 30, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S149 MILFORD MONSTERS at GALAXY
Friday, January 30, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 ARSENAL 1 at FANTASY FUTSAL
Friday, January 30, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 CSA PREMIER at ARSENAL 2
Friday, January 30, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S75 MANCHESTER UNITED at LIVERPOOL BU13
Thursday, February 5, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 MASON 4B at WOLVES- BASTI
Thursday, February 5, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS THOMAS at MASON WARRIORS MOODY
Thursday, February 5, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S123 BOMBERS at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, February 5, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 BORO BANDITS at FENWICK 8
Thursday, February 5, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 WOLVES SHAW at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, February 5, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 BEAVERCREEK STARS at PHENOM
Thursday, February 5, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S123 WOLVES HUGHES at RAPIDS
Thursday, February 5, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S108 TAP HOUSE TRIBE at CINCY SWISHERS
Thursday, February 5, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S33 MASON 6B at BTW
Thursday, February 5, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 FENWICK FALCONS 6 at KIMBROUGH BALLERS
Thursday, February 5, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 WOLVES HOPTON at HAWKS 8
Friday, February 6, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S84 CLUB OHIO STORM BLACK at LADY EAGLES
Friday, February 6, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S68 THE BOMB SQUAD at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, February 6, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S149 CRUZEIRO at GALAXY
Friday, February 6, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S74 RIVER PLATE at BARCELONA
Friday, February 6, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S89 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U12 at VALENCIA
Friday, February 6, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S89 RED TWO at MAN U TWO
Friday, February 6, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S76 MILLENIUM at YEET SQUAD
Friday, February 6, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S71 CLUB OHIO GREEN at HESKEY TIME
Friday, February 6, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S71 CATZ at ABCDE
Friday, February 6, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S87 GREEN LIGHTNING at CU MANCHESTER CITY
Friday, February 6, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S74 REAL MADRID at FLUSH FC
Friday, February 6, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S90 WC RED at ELITE BRIAN
Friday, February 6, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S89 WCSC G02 WHITE at WCSC SILVER
Friday, February 6, 2015 GREEN
9:30 pm S92 FRIENDS at CLUB OHIO FORCE BLACK
Friday, February 6, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S71 THE USUAL SUSPECTS at TWO DADS FC
Friday, February 6, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S149 THUNDER GIRL POWER at MILFORD MONSTERS
Friday, February 6, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S87 DA GIRLS at WC G04
Friday, February 6, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S73 INDEPENDIENTE at CU ATLETICO
Friday, February 6, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S90 SILVER 1 at SILVER 2
Friday, February 6, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S90 OE ACADEMY at ELITE TROY
Friday, February 6, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S68 GOALSRUS at DIVERSE
Friday, February 6, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S68 SMOKE at FULHAM
Friday, February 6, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S95 WCSC WHITE LIGHTNING U9 at LIVERPOOL
Friday, February 6, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S89 MAN U ONE at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, February 6, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S73 CU PSG at WC RED BU10
Friday, February 6, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S92 CLUB OHIO FORCE GREEN at CU FIRE
Friday, February 6, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S128 THE CREW at MSJ LIONS
Friday, February 6, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S68 CLUB OHIO BLACK at THE BOMB SQUAD
Friday, February 6, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S68 COBRAS at MUFFIN MEN
Friday, February 6, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S95 LYNX at WARRIORS
Friday, February 6, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S89 CODE RED at RED TWO
Friday, February 6, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S89 RED ONE at ATLETICO MADRID
Friday, February 6, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S76 CU GREMIO 1 at CU GREMIO 2
Friday, February 6, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S128 BIG RED AND FRIENDS at THE LEGENDS
Friday, February 6, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS ORANGE at FUSION
Friday, February 6, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S84 SKIDS KIDS GREEN at CLUB OHIO STORM GREEN
Friday, February 6, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S87 WC WHITE LIGHTNING U10 at HOT SHOTS
Friday, February 6, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S75 FANTASY FUTSAL at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, February 6, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S75 LIVERPOOL BU13 at CSA PREMIER
Friday, February 6, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S75 ARSENAL 2 at ARSENAL 1
Friday, February 6, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S90 OHIO ELITE at THE MANIACS
Saturday, February 7, 2015 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES MOFFITT at MASON WARRIORS - KAIL
Saturday, February 7, 2015 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S129 CBC BASKETBALL at WOLVES HOPTON sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S10 WOLVES MOFFITT at WOLVES CANNON sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S129 WOLVES HUGHES sat at WOLVES CUSTER sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S120 UNDERDOGS at BRICKSQUAD
Saturday, February 7, 2015 GREEN
1:00 pm S45 SPACE MONKEY MAFIA at WOLVES MONTGOMERY
Saturday, February 7, 2015 GREEN
2:00 pm S120 LAKOTA STEAM at BRICKSQUAD
Saturday, February 7, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S45 WOLVES SMITH sat at COBRAS 9TH
Saturday, February 7, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S120 ALPHA BETA DESI at TRUCKS
Saturday, February 7, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S129 WOLVES COMBS sat at TBIRDS - FISHER
Saturday, February 7, 2015 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S45 CINCY CHIEFS at WC TROPICS
Saturday, February 7, 2015 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S120 ALPHA BETA DESI at BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY
Saturday, February 7, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S120 CINCY MAMBAS at FUNKY BUNCH
Saturday, February 7, 2015 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S120 CINCY SQUIRTERS at FLEX
Saturday, February 7, 2015 ORANGE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES CANNON sat at WOLVES BASTI sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 ORANGE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES HUGHES sat at WOLVES SPRIGGS
Saturday, February 7, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S120 FLEX at WOLVES MCNULTY sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S120 EAST SIDE SEA MEN at YUNG AIRBALLERZ
Saturday, February 7, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S120 LAKOTA STEAM at WOLVES MCNULTY sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 RED
12:00 pm S120 EAST SIDE SEA MEN at OTR GLOBETROTTERS
Saturday, February 7, 2015 RED
1:00 pm S45 CINCY LIGHTNING at WOLVES SMITH sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S120 CHINCHILLAS sat at PENS
Saturday, February 7, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S120 D6 at OTR GLOBETROTTERS
Saturday, February 7, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S120 THE GRAPE FRIENDS at USA PREMIER ELITE
Saturday, February 7, 2015 YELLOW
12:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS at WOLVES LEVIN sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 YELLOW
2:00 pm S10 WOLVES LEVIN sat at WOLVES BASTI sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S129 WOLVES SPRIGGS at WOLVES COMBS sat
Saturday, February 7, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY at WEASELS
Saturday, February 7, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S45 COBRAS 9TH at CINCY CHIEFS
Sunday, February 8, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S57 MANDINGOS at MULTIPLE SCORGASMS
Sunday, February 8, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S57 HAZ BENS at RE SPORTS INC
Sunday, February 8, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S57 SPLISH SPLASH at WOLVES ADULT
Sunday, February 8, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S57 HAND DOWN MAN DOWN at MULTIPLE SCORGASMS
Sunday, February 8, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S57 THREE THE HARD WAY at HAND DOWN MAN DOWN
Sunday, February 8, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S57 BDFTN at GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS
Thursday, February 12, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 WOLVES- BASTI at MASON WARRIORS MARTEN
Thursday, February 12, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 WOLVES CANNON at PROCAMPS
Thursday, February 12, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS MOODY at MASON WARRIORS THOMAS
Thursday, February 12, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 HAWKS 8 at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, February 12, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 MASON 6B at WOLVES COMBS
Thursday, February 12, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 PHENOM at LADY THUNDERBIRDS
Thursday, February 12, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S123 WOLVES HUGHES at WOLVES HOPTON
Thursday, February 12, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S33 BTW at FENWICK FALCONS 6
Thursday, February 12, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 WOLVES COMBS at BTW
Thursday, February 12, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 BOMBERS at BORO BANDITS
Thursday, February 19, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 WOLVES-LEVIN TH at MASON 4B
Thursday, February 19, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S33 MASON 6B at KIMBROUGH BALLERS
Thursday, February 19, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS THOMAS at PROCAMPS
Thursday, February 19, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 WOLVES CUSTER at T-BIRDS GOLDMAN
Thursday, February 19, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 FENWICK FALCONS 6 at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, February 19, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 FALCONS at BEAVERCREEK STARS
Thursday, February 19, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S123 FENWICK 8 at BOMBERS
Thursday, February 19, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S108 CINCY SWISHERS at MILFORD EAGLES
Thursday, February 19, 2015 YELLOW
5:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS MOODY at MASON WARRIORS THOMAS
Thursday, February 19, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S123 HAWKS 8 at BORO BANDITS
Thursday, February 19, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S15 WOLVES- BASTI at MASON 4B
Sunday, February 22, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S57 GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS at HAZ BENS
Sunday, February 22, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S57 BDFTN at MANDINGOS
Sunday, February 22, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S57 SPLISH SPLASH at RE SPORTS INC
Sunday, February 22, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S57 WOLVES ADULT at THREE THE HARD WAY
Thursday, February 26, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 MASON WARRIORS MARTEN at WOLVES-LEVIN TH
Thursday, February 26, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 PROCAMPS at WOLVES CANNON
Thursday, February 26, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S108 DROP TEAM at MILFORD EAGLES
Thursday, February 26, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S33 KIMBROUGH BALLERS at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, February 26, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 BTW at WOLVES COMBS
Thursday, February 26, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 LADY THUNDERBIRDS at FALCONS
Thursday, February 26, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S21 PROCAMPS at MASON WARRIORS MOODY
Thursday, February 26, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S108 CHINCHILLAS at MILFORD EAGLES
Thursday, February 26, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 FENWICK FALCONS 6 at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, February 26, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S108 TAP HOUSE TRIBE at CINCY SWISHERS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - KAIL at WOLVES CANNON sat
Saturday, February 28, 2015 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S129 TBIRDS - FISHER at WOLVES CUSTER sat
Saturday, February 28, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S120 EAST SIDE SEA MEN at FUNKY BUNCH
Saturday, February 28, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S129 TBIRDS - FISHER at WOLVES HUGHES sat
Saturday, February 28, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S120 FUNKY BUNCH at LAKOTA STEAM
Saturday, February 28, 2015 GREEN
1:00 pm S45 WOLVES MONTGOMERY at CINCY CHIEFS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 GREEN
2:00 pm S120 THE GRAPE FRIENDS at TRUCKS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S45 WC TROPICS at COBRAS 9TH
Saturday, February 28, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S120 WOLVES MCNULTY sat at EAST SIDE SEA MEN
Saturday, February 28, 2015 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S45 WC TROPICS at CINCY LIGHTNING
Saturday, February 28, 2015 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S120 USA PREMIER ELITE at YUNG AIRBALLERZ
Saturday, February 28, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S45 CINCY LIGHTNING at SPACE MONKEY MAFIA
Saturday, February 28, 2015 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S120 TRUCKS at CINCY MAMBAS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 ORANGE
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES LEVIN sat at WOLVES MOFFITT
Saturday, February 28, 2015 ORANGE
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES SPRIGGS at CBC BASKETBALL
Saturday, February 28, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S120 OTR GLOBETROTTERS at ALPHA BETA DESI
Saturday, February 28, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD at D6
Saturday, February 28, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S120 BRICKSQUAD MONOPOLY at CHINCHILLAS sat
Saturday, February 28, 2015 RED
12:00 pm S120 D6 at PENS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 RED
1:00 pm S45 WOLVES SMITH sat at SPACE MONKEY MAFIA
Saturday, February 28, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S120 WEASELS at FLEX
Saturday, February 28, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S120 PENS at UNDERDOGS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S120 USA PREMIER ELITE at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 YELLOW
12:00 pm S10 WOLVES BASTI sat at MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 YELLOW
1:00 pm S129 WOLVES HOPTON sat at WOLVES COMBS sat
Saturday, February 28, 2015 YELLOW
2:00 pm S10 MASON WARRIORS - THOMAS at WOLVES MOFFITT
Saturday, February 28, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S129 WOLVES HOPTON sat at WOLVES SPRIGGS
Saturday, February 28, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S120 YUNG AIRBALLERZ at THE GRAPE FRIENDS
Sunday, March 1, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S57 GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS at SPLISH SPLASH
Sunday, March 1, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S57 MANDINGOS at HAND DOWN MAN DOWN
Sunday, March 1, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S57 RE SPORTS INC at THREE THE HARD WAY
Sunday, March 1, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S57 BDFTN at HAZ BENS
Sunday, March 1, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S57 WOLVES ADULT at MULTIPLE SCORGASMS
Thursday, March 5, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 MASON WARRIORS MARTEN at MASON 4B
Thursday, March 5, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS MOODY at PROCAMPS
Thursday, March 5, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S123 BORO BANDITS at WOLVES HOPTON
Thursday, March 5, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 HAWKS 8 at FENWICK 8
Thursday, March 5, 2015 LT BLUE
5:30 pm S33 KIMBROUGH BALLERS at BTW
Thursday, March 5, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S123 FENWICK 8 at WOLVES HUGHES
Thursday, March 5, 2015 LT BLUE
7:30 pm S139 BEAVERCREEK STARS at LADY THUNDERBIRDS
Thursday, March 5, 2015 LT BLUE
8:30 pm S108 CINCY SWISHERS at CHINCHILLAS
Thursday, March 5, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at FENWICK FALCONS 6
Thursday, March 5, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 PHENOM at FALCONS
Thursday, March 5, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S123 T-BIRDS GOLDMAN at BOMBERS
Thursday, March 5, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S108 DROP TEAM at TAP HOUSE TRIBE
Thursday, March 5, 2015 YELLOW
5:30 pm S15 WOLVES- BASTI at WOLVES-LEVIN TH
Thursday, March 5, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S21 WOLVES CANNON at MASON WARRIORS THOMAS
Thursday, March 5, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 WOLVES COMBS at MASON 6B
Thursday, March 5, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 WOLVES CUSTER at RAPIDS
Sunday, March 8, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S57 MULTIPLE SCORGASMS at THREE THE HARD WAY
Sunday, March 8, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S57 WOLVES ADULT at HAZ BENS
Sunday, March 8, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S57 RE SPORTS INC at BDFTN
Sunday, March 8, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S57 HAND DOWN MAN DOWN at SPLISH SPLASH
Sunday, March 8, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S57 GRAMBLING STATE TIGERS at MANDINGOS
Thursday, March 12, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 MASON WARRIORS MARTEN at WOLVES- BASTI
Thursday, March 12, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S21 MASON WARRIORS MOODY at WOLVES CANNON
Thursday, March 12, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S123 BOMBERS at RAPIDS
Thursday, March 12, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 WOLVES HOPTON at T-BIRDS GOLDMAN
Thursday, March 12, 2015 LT BLUE
5:30 pm S33 WOLVES SHAW at WOLVES COMBS
Thursday, March 12, 2015 LT BLUE
5:30 pm S33 KIMBROUGH BALLERS at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, March 12, 2015 LT BLUE
7:30 pm S139 LADY THUNDERBIRDS at BEAVERCREEK STARS
Thursday, March 12, 2015 LT BLUE
8:30 pm S108 DROP TEAM at CINCY SWISHERS
Thursday, March 12, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S33 WOLVES COMBS at FENWICK FALCONS 6
Thursday, March 12, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 FALCONS at PHENOM
Thursday, March 12, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S123 HAWKS 8 at FENWICK 8
Thursday, March 12, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S108 TAP HOUSE TRIBE at CHINCHILLAS
Thursday, March 12, 2015 YELLOW
5:30 pm S15 MASON 4B at WOLVES-LEVIN TH
Thursday, March 12, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S123 BORO BANDITS at WOLVES HUGHES
Thursday, March 12, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S33 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at MASON 6B
Thursday, March 12, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S123 RAPIDS at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, March 19, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S15 WOLVES-LEVIN TH at MASON WARRIORS MARTEN
Thursday, March 19, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S123 WOLVES CUSTER at BOMBERS
Thursday, March 19, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S123 WOLVES HUGHES at T-BIRDS GOLDMAN
Thursday, March 19, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S139 PHENOM at BEAVERCREEK STARS
Thursday, March 19, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S139 FALCONS at LADY THUNDERBIRDS
Thursday, March 19, 2015 YELLOW
5:30 pm S33 BTW at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, March 19, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S123 WOLVES HOPTON at RAPIDS
Thursday, March 19, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S108 MILFORD EAGLES at DROP TEAM
Thursday, March 19, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S108 CINCY SWISHERS at TAP HOUSE TRIBE
Sunday, June 28, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S18 WOLVES - G at WOLVES - JEWELL
Sunday, June 28, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S1 MTCES BLUE at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S1 LAKOTA FIRE at MTCES GOLD
Sunday, June 28, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S124 SHOOTING STARS at WOLVES - RASCH
Sunday, June 28, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S107 ELITE SWISH at THE MONSTARS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S55 CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST at BUCKITS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S29 THEBOMB.COM at LITTLE MIAMI - HALL
Sunday, June 28, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S18 LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN at WARRIORS 56BOYS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S60 BLAKESTERS at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S60 DREAM TEAM AD at DAYTON - CHRISTIE
Sunday, June 28, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S55 SWIFT GANG at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S60 BALL BUSTERS at BLAKESTERS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S1 MOMMA'S BOYS at WOLVES - BARNES
Sunday, June 28, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S60 CROOKS at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S124 WARREN CO. WEASELS at SHOOTING STARS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S107 THE MONSTARS at VIN DIESEL
Sunday, June 28, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S107 PACK at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, June 28, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at G.O.A.T.
Sunday, June 28, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S55 PIPPEN AIN'T EZ at UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S60 DAYTON - CHRISTIE at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, June 28, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S29 PRINCETON LADY PRIDE at THEBOMB.COM
Sunday, June 28, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S60 D3 BOMBERS at PARAGUAS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S55 WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS at NATI NADS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S60 CYO ALL STARS at CROOKS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 YELLOW
2:00 pm S18 LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN at WARRIORS 56BOYS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S1 WOLVES - ETTER at SH TROJANS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S18 WOLVES - G at WOLVES - JEWELL
Sunday, June 28, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S1 LEBANON WARRIORS at LAKOTA FIRE
Sunday, June 28, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S107 LETTUCE WRAPS at MALTESE TIGERS
Sunday, June 28, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S55 DAWGS at TEAM KROGER
Sunday, June 28, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S60 PARAGUAS at D3 BOMBERS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S1 NATIONALS at MTCES GOLD
Sunday, July 12, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S1 NATIONALS at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S124 WARREN CO. WEASELS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8
Sunday, July 12, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S107 GOON SQUAD at COBRAS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S55 MIGHTY DUCKS at WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S60 CROOKS at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S55 BALLERS INC at BUCKITS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S124 PACERS at WARREN CO. WEASELS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S18 WARRIORS 56BOYS at WOLVES - G
Sunday, July 12, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S60 G.F.Y.S. at DEEZ NETS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S107 G.O.A.T. at LETTUCE WRAPS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S55 UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS at CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST
Sunday, July 12, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S60 ONE ICON at DEEZ NETS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S1 LIL BALLERS at WOLVES - BARNES
Sunday, July 12, 2015 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S1 LIL BALLERS at LEBANON WARRIORS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S60 DEEZ NETS at G.F.Y.S.
Sunday, July 12, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S124 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at GREEN
Sunday, July 12, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S29 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at LADY FALCONS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S60 D3 BOMBERS at CINCY IRS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S29 PRINCETON LADY PRIDE at LITTLE MIAMI - HALL
Sunday, July 12, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S107 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S107 THE MONSTARS at CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S55 THE GUYS & JILL at DAWGS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S60 G.F.Y.S. at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S1 LAKOTA FIRE at WOLVES - ETTER
Sunday, July 12, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S107 ELITE SWISH at PACK
Sunday, July 12, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S124 GREEN at SHOOTING STARS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S107 VIN DIESEL at PACK
Sunday, July 12, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S55 TEAM KROGER at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, July 12, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S60 DREAM TEAM AD at PARAGUAS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S1 MTCES BLUE at SH TROJANS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S18 kimbrough ballers 5/6 at LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN
Sunday, July 12, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S124 WOLVES - RASCH at PACERS
Sunday, July 12, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI BULLETS at ELITE SWISH
Sunday, July 12, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S55 NATI NADS at PIPPEN AIN'T EZ
Sunday, July 12, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S60 BLAKESTERS at DAYTON - CHRISTIE
Sunday, July 19, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S1 SH TROJANS at LAKOTA FIRE
Sunday, July 19, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S124 PACERS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8
Sunday, July 19, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S107 LETTUCE WRAPS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S55 DAWGS at UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S60 BALL BUSTERS at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 GREEN
5:30 pm S18 WOLVES - JEWELL at LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN
Sunday, July 19, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S29 LADY FALCONS at THEBOMB.COM
Sunday, July 19, 2015 GREEN
7:30 pm S107 COBRAS at VIN DIESEL
Sunday, July 19, 2015 GREEN
8:30 pm S55 PIPPEN AIN'T EZ at WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 GREEN
9:30 pm S55 THE GUYS & JILL at BALLERS INC
Sunday, July 19, 2015 LT BLUE
5:30 pm S1 MTCES GOLD at MTCES BLUE
Sunday, July 19, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S1 MTCES BLUE at LAKOTA FIRE
Sunday, July 19, 2015 LT BLUE
7:30 pm S107 CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 LT BLUE
8:30 pm S60 PARAGUAS at BLAKESTERS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 LT BLUE
9:30 pm S60 DEEZ NETS at CINCY IRS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 ORANGE
5:30 pm S1 LEBANON WARRIORS at WOLVES - BARNES
Sunday, July 19, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S107 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at THE MONSTARS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 ORANGE
7:30 pm S107 ELITE SWISH at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, July 19, 2015 ORANGE
8:30 pm S55 CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST at NATI NADS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S60 DAYTON - CHRISTIE at CROOKS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 RED
5:30 pm S18 WARRIORS 56BOYS at kimbrough ballers 5/6
Sunday, July 19, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S124 WOLVES - RASCH at GREEN
Sunday, July 19, 2015 RED
7:30 pm S107 MALTESE TIGERS at G.O.A.T.
Sunday, July 19, 2015 RED
8:30 pm S55 SWIFT GANG at BUCKITS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S60 D3 BOMBERS at G.F.Y.S.
Sunday, July 19, 2015 YELLOW
5:30 pm S1 MOMMA'S BOYS at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S124 WARREN CO. WEASELS at SHOOTING STARS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S29 LITTLE MIAMI - HALL at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, July 19, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S55 TEAM KROGER at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, July 19, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S60 ONE ICON at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, July 26, 2015 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S1 WOLVES - BARNES at SH TROJANS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S1 SH TROJANS at MTCES BLUE
Sunday, July 26, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S1 MTCES GOLD at WOLVES - BARNES
Sunday, July 26, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S1 WOLVES - ETTER at MTCES BLUE
Sunday, July 26, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S124 GREEN at WARREN CO. WEASELS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S107 VIN DIESEL at ELITE SWISH
Sunday, July 26, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S55 WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS at CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST
Sunday, July 26, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S60 CINCY IRS at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S60 DREAM TEAM AD at D3 BOMBERS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S107 G.O.A.T. at COBRAS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S55 UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS at WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI BULLETS at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S55 NATI NADS at DAWGS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S60 ONE ICON at DAYTON - CHRISTIE
Sunday, July 26, 2015 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S107 PACK at G.O.A.T.
Sunday, July 26, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI BULLETS at CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S55 THE GUYS & JILL at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S60 BLAKESTERS at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S29 PRINCETON LADY PRIDE at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, July 26, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S29 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at PRINCETON LADY PRIDE
Sunday, July 26, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S29 LITTLE MIAMI - HALL at THEBOMB.COM
Sunday, July 26, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S107 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at PACK
Sunday, July 26, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S107 MALTESE TIGERS at ELITE SWISH
Sunday, July 26, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S107 THE MONSTARS at LETTUCE WRAPS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S107 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at MALTESE TIGERS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S55 BUCKITS at TEAM KROGER
Sunday, July 26, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S60 CROOKS at PARAGUAS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 RED
1:00 pm S1 NATIONALS at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S124 WOLVES - RASCH at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8
Sunday, July 26, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S1 NATIONALS at LEBANON WARRIORS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S29 THEBOMB.COM at LITTLE MIAMI - HALL
Sunday, July 26, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S124 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at WOLVES - RASCH
Sunday, July 26, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S107 GOON SQUAD at CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S55 MIGHTY DUCKS at PIPPEN AIN'T EZ
Sunday, July 26, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S60 G.F.Y.S. at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S55 NATI NADS at BALLERS INC
Sunday, July 26, 2015 YELLOW
1:00 pm S1 LIL BALLERS at WOLVES - ETTER
Sunday, July 26, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S1 SH TROJANS at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S18 LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN at WOLVES - G
Sunday, July 26, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S124 SHOOTING STARS at PACERS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S107 PACK at COBRAS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S55 UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, July 26, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S60 BLAKESTERS at DEEZ NETS
Sunday, July 26, 2015 YELLOW
9:00 pm S60 CINCY IRS at ONE ICON
Sunday, August 2, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S1 NATIONALS at MTCES GOLD
Sunday, August 2, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S1 MTCES GOLD at WOLVES - ETTER
Sunday, August 2, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S1 LEBANON WARRIORS at MTCES BLUE
Sunday, August 2, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S124 PACERS at GREEN
Sunday, August 2, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S107 G.O.A.T. at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S55 DAWGS at WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S60 PARAGUAS at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S55 TEAM KROGER at BALLERS INC
Sunday, August 2, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S55 PIPPEN AIN'T EZ at BUCKITS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, August 2, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S55 TEAM KROGER at UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S60 DREAM TEAM AD at CINCY IRS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 GREEN
9:00 pm S107 COBRAS at MALTESE TIGERS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S60 DEEZ NETS at PARAGUAS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S55 THE GUYS & JILL at CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST
Sunday, August 2, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S60 CROOKS at G.F.Y.S.
Sunday, August 2, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S124 WARREN CO. WEASELS at GREEN
Sunday, August 2, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S107 COBRAS at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S29 LADY FALCONS at LITTLE MIAMI - HALL
Sunday, August 2, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S107 VIN DIESEL at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S18 WOLVES - G at kimbrough ballers 5/6
Sunday, August 2, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S18 kimbrough ballers 5/6 at WOLVES - JEWELL
Sunday, August 2, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S107 LETTUCE WRAPS at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S55 SWIFT GANG at NATI NADS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S60 D3 BOMBERS at BLAKESTERS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 ORANGE
9:00 pm S60 DAYTON - CHRISTIE at DEEZ NETS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S29 THEBOMB.COM at PRINCETON LADY PRIDE
Sunday, August 2, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S1 WOLVES - BARNES at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S29 LADY FALCONS at PRINCETON LADY PRIDE
Sunday, August 2, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S124 WARREN CO. WEASELS at WOLVES - RASCH
Sunday, August 2, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S107 MALTESE TIGERS at THE MONSTARS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S55 CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST at PIPPEN AIN'T EZ
Sunday, August 2, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S60 DEEZ NETS at CROOKS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 YELLOW
2:00 pm S18 kimbrough ballers 5/6 at WOLVES - JEWELL
Sunday, August 2, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S1 MOMMA'S BOYS at LAKOTA FIRE
Sunday, August 2, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S18 WOLVES - JEWELL at WARRIORS 56BOYS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S124 SHOOTING STARS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8
Sunday, August 2, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS at VIN DIESEL
Sunday, August 2, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S55 BUCKITS at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S60 DAYTON - CHRISTIE at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, August 2, 2015 YELLOW
9:00 pm S60 ONE ICON at G.F.Y.S.
Sunday, August 9, 2015 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S1 LIL BALLERS at SH TROJANS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S1 MTCES GOLD at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S1 MTCES BLUE at WOLVES - BARNES
Sunday, August 9, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S1 SH TROJANS at MTCES GOLD
Sunday, August 9, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S124 PACERS at WOLVES - RASCH
Sunday, August 9, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S107 PACK at CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S55 NATI NADS at TEAM KROGER
Sunday, August 9, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S60 BLAKESTERS at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, August 9, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S60 ONE ICON at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 GREEN
2:00 pm S29 THEBOMB.COM at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, August 9, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S107 G.O.A.T. at VIN DIESEL
Sunday, August 9, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S18 LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN at kimbrough ballers 5/6
Sunday, August 9, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S55 NATI NADS at WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI BULLETS at MALTESE TIGERS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S55 MIGHTY DUCKS at CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST
Sunday, August 9, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S60 ONE ICON at D3 BOMBERS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S1 NATIONALS at WOLVES - BARNES
Sunday, August 9, 2015 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S29 LITTLE MIAMI - HALL at LADY FALCONS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S107 MALTESE TIGERS at PACK
Sunday, August 9, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S55 BALLERS INC at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, August 9, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S60 BALL BUSTERS at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, August 9, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S124 GREEN at PACERS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S107 ELITE SWISH at LETTUCE WRAPS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 ORANGE
1:00 pm S55 BALLERS INC at DAWGS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S18 kimbrough ballers 5/6 at LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN
Sunday, August 9, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S107 GOON SQUAD at THE MONSTARS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S29 PRINCETON LADY PRIDE at LADY FALCONS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S107 COBRAS at ELITE SWISH
Sunday, August 9, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S107 VIN DIESEL at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S55 THE GUYS & JILL at WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S60 CINCY IRS at PARAGUAS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 RED
1:00 pm S1 WOLVES - ETTER at LAKOTA FIRE
Sunday, August 9, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S18 WARRIORS 56BOYS at WOLVES - G
Sunday, August 9, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S1 WOLVES - ETTER at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S29 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at THEBOMB.COM
Sunday, August 9, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S124 SHOOTING STARS at GREEN
Sunday, August 9, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S107 THE MONSTARS at G.O.A.T.
Sunday, August 9, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S55 UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS at BUCKITS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S60 G.F.Y.S. at DAYTON - CHRISTIE
Sunday, August 9, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S55 THE GUYS & JILL at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, August 9, 2015 YELLOW
1:00 pm S1 LEBANON WARRIORS at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S1 LAKOTA FIRE at LEBANON WARRIORS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S18 WOLVES - G at WARRIORS 56BOYS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S124 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at WARREN CO. WEASELS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S107 GOON SQUAD at LETTUCE WRAPS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S55 PIPPEN AIN'T EZ at DAWGS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S60 CYO ALL STARS at DEEZ NETS
Sunday, August 9, 2015 YELLOW
9:00 pm S60 CROOKS at CINCY IRS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S18 kimbrough ballers 5/6 at WOLVES - G
Sunday, August 16, 2015 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S1 LIL BALLERS at MTCES BLUE
Sunday, August 16, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S1 LEBANON WARRIORS at MTCES GOLD
Sunday, August 16, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S124 WOLVES - RASCH at SHOOTING STARS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at PACK
Sunday, August 16, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S55 SWIFT GANG at PIPPEN AIN'T EZ
Sunday, August 16, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S60 BLAKESTERS at G.F.Y.S.
Sunday, August 16, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S60 D3 BOMBERS at CINCY IRS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S107 LETTUCE WRAPS at COBRAS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S18 WOLVES - JEWELL at WOLVES - G
Sunday, August 16, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S55 BALLERS INC at CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST
Sunday, August 16, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S107 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at THE MONSTARS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S55 BUCKITS at NATI NADS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S60 CINCY IRS at DAYTON - CHRISTIE
Sunday, August 16, 2015 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S60 BALL BUSTERS at D3 BOMBERS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S1 WOLVES - ETTER at NATIONALS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S55 TEAM KROGER at DAWGS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S60 D3 BOMBERS at DAYTON - CHRISTIE
Sunday, August 16, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S124 WOLVES - RASCH at WARREN CO. WEASELS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S107 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, August 16, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S29 LADY FALCONS at PRINCETON LADY PRIDE
Sunday, August 16, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S1 WOLVES - BARNES at LAKOTA FIRE
Sunday, August 16, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S29 LADY FALCONS at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, August 16, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S107 G.O.A.T. at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S107 LETTUCE WRAPS at VIN DIESEL
Sunday, August 16, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S55 UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S60 DEEZ NETS at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 ORANGE
9:00 pm S55 BALLERS INC at WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S29 THEBOMB.COM at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, August 16, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S1 MOMMA'S BOYS at SH TROJANS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S29 LITTLE MIAMI - HALL at PRINCETON LADY PRIDE
Sunday, August 16, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S124 GREEN at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8
Sunday, August 16, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS at COBRAS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S55 TEAM KROGER at THE GUYS & JILL
Sunday, August 16, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S60 ONE ICON at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S55 BUCKITS at THE GUYS & JILL
Sunday, August 16, 2015 YELLOW
2:00 pm S18 WARRIORS 56BOYS at WOLVES - JEWELL
Sunday, August 16, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S1 LEBANON WARRIORS at NATIONALS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S18 WARRIORS 56BOYS at LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN
Sunday, August 16, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S124 WARREN CO. WEASELS at PACERS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S107 MALTESE TIGERS at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, August 16, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S55 DAWGS at CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST
Sunday, August 16, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S60 DREAM TEAM AD at CROOKS
Sunday, August 16, 2015 YELLOW
9:00 pm S60 PARAGUAS at ONE ICON
Sunday, August 23, 2015 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S18 WOLVES - JEWELL at kimbrough ballers 5/6
Sunday, August 23, 2015 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S1 WOLVES - BARNES at WOLVES - ETTER
Sunday, August 23, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S124 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at PACERS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S107 ELITE SWISH at CINCINNATI TRAIBLAZERS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S55 UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS at BALLERS INC
Sunday, August 23, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S60 CINCY IRS at BLAKESTERS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 GREEN
2:00 pm S124 PACERS at SHOOTING STARS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 GREEN
3:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at ELITE SWISH
Sunday, August 23, 2015 GREEN
4:00 pm S18 kimbrough ballers 5/6 at WARRIORS 56BOYS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S55 MIGHTY DUCKS at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, August 23, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S107 PACK at LETTUCE WRAPS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S55 PIPPEN AIN'T EZ at TEAM KROGER
Sunday, August 23, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S60 ONE ICON at CROOKS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S1 NATIONALS at MTCES BLUE
Sunday, August 23, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S55 THE GUYS & JILL at PIPPEN AIN'T EZ
Sunday, August 23, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S124 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at SHOOTING STARS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S107 THE MONSTARS at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 ORANGE
2:00 pm S29 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at LADY FALCONS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 ORANGE
3:00 pm S1 WOLVES - ETTER at NATIONALS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 ORANGE
4:00 pm S29 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at LITTLE MIAMI - HALL
Sunday, August 23, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S107 VIN DIESEL at MALTESE TIGERS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S107 COBRAS at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S55 MIGHTY DUCKS at DAWGS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S60 CYO ALL STARS at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, August 23, 2015 ORANGE
9:00 pm S55 THE GUYS & JILL at NATI NADS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 RED
2:00 pm S29 PRINCETON LADY PRIDE at LITTLE MIAMI - HALL
Sunday, August 23, 2015 RED
3:00 pm S1 SH TROJANS at LEBANON WARRIORS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 RED
4:00 pm S29 THEBOMB.COM at LADY FALCONS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S1 MTCES GOLD at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S107 CINCINNATI BULLETS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S55 WEST CHESTER BULLDOGS at BUCKITS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S60 G.F.Y.S. at PARAGUAS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S55 BALLERS INC at UNCLE DREW'S ASSASSINS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 YELLOW
2:00 pm S18 WOLVES - G at LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN
Sunday, August 23, 2015 YELLOW
3:00 pm S1 LAKOTA FIRE at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, August 23, 2015 YELLOW
4:00 pm S18 LITTLE MIAMI - HARTMAN at WOLVES - JEWELL
Sunday, August 23, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S124 GREEN at WOLVES - RASCH
Sunday, August 23, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S107 GOON SQUAD at G.O.A.T.
Sunday, August 23, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S55 CLERMONT COUNTIES FINEST at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, September 13, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S130 TITANS at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S130 WOLVES LUKE at TITANS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES BURGESS at WOLVES HILLMAN
Sunday, September 13, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S97 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE at CINCINNATI FLASH
Sunday, September 13, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S47 THE BAD GUYS at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S97 PENS at PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Sunday, September 13, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S23 WOLVES ELITE BARNES at WOLVES KAM
Sunday, September 13, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S97 WOLVES - SMITH at 01 DREAM TEAM
Sunday, September 13, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI SHOOTERS at 01 DREAM TEAM
Sunday, September 13, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S23 SH TROJANS at LAKERS 5
Sunday, September 13, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S23 WOLVES ELITE BARNES at WARRIORS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S47 TEAM MCCLUSKEY at OTF
Sunday, September 13, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S38 LAKERS 7 at MASON GUARDS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S23 THUNDERBIRDS at LAKERS 5
Sunday, September 13, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S38 MASON GUARDS at LAKERS 7
Sunday, September 13, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S97 GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL at CINCINNATI SHOOTERS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 ORANGE
9:00 pm S47 T1 at FIGHTING CACTI
Sunday, September 13, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S38 WOLVES HILLMAN at WOLVES BURGESS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S97 WOLVES - SMITH at TROPICS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES CUSTER at LAKERS 8
Sunday, September 13, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S97 LAKERS HS at PENS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S47 BALL BUSTERS at ADCO
Sunday, September 13, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S130 WOLVES ETTER at WOLVES LUKE
Sunday, September 13, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S130 LIL BALLERS at WOLVES ETTER
Sunday, September 13, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S97 GOATS at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, September 13, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S47 UNCLE DREW'S BOYS at CLERMONT CO FINEST
Sunday, September 20, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S23 SH TROJANS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6
Sunday, September 20, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S130 LIL BALLERS at WOLVES LUKE
Sunday, September 20, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S38 MASON GUARDS at COMETS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI SHOOTERS at WOLVES - SMITH
Sunday, September 20, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S47 FIGHTING CACTI at TEAM MCCLUSKEY
Sunday, September 20, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S97 GOATS at CINCINNATI FLASH
Sunday, September 20, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S23 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6 at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S38 LAKERS 7 at WOLVES CUSTER
Sunday, September 20, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S97 PENS at GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL
Sunday, September 20, 2015 GREEN
9:00 pm S47 OTF at THE BAD GUYS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S97 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at LAKERS HS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S23 LAKERS 5 at WARRIORS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S23 THUNDERBIRDS at WOLVES ELITE BARNES
Sunday, September 20, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI FLASH at LAKERS HS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S47 ADCO at T1
Sunday, September 20, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S38 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at COMETS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S23 WOLVES KAM at SH TROJANS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES HILLMAN at LAKERS 8
Sunday, September 20, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S97 01 DREAM TEAM at GOATS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S38 LAKERS 8 at WOLVES CUSTER
Sunday, September 20, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S97 GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S38 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at WOLVES BURGESS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI BULLETS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S47 MONEY TALKS at UNCLE DREW'S BOYS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S23 WARRIORS at WOLVES KAM
Sunday, September 20, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S130 WOLVES ETTER at TITANS
Sunday, September 20, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S97 TROPICS at PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Sunday, September 20, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S47 CLERMONT CO FINEST at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S23 LAKERS 5 at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6
Sunday, September 27, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S130 TITANS at WOLVES LUKE
Sunday, September 27, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S38 MASON GUARDS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8
Sunday, September 27, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S97 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at 01 DREAM TEAM
Sunday, September 27, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S47 OTF at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI FLASH at WOLVES - SMITH
Sunday, September 27, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S23 SH TROJANS at WOLVES ELITE BARNES
Sunday, September 27, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES CUSTER at WOLVES HILLMAN
Sunday, September 27, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S97 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 GREEN
9:00 pm S47 BALL BUSTERS at UNCLE DREW'S BOYS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S97 TROPICS at GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL
Sunday, September 27, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S23 THUNDERBIRDS at WOLVES KAM
Sunday, September 27, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S97 GOATS at CINCINNATI SHOOTERS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S47 THE BAD GUYS at FIGHTING CACTI
Sunday, September 27, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S38 MASON GUARDS at WOLVES HILLMAN
Sunday, September 27, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S23 WARRIORS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6
Sunday, September 27, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES BURGESS at COMETS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S97 LAKERS HS at TROPICS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 ORANGE
9:00 pm S47 TEAM MCCLUSKEY at ADCO
Sunday, September 27, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S38 WOLVES BURGESS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8
Sunday, September 27, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S97 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S38 LAKERS 7 at LAKERS 8
Sunday, September 27, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI FLASH at PENS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S130 WOLVES ETTER at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, September 27, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S97 WOLVES - SMITH at GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL
Sunday, September 27, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S47 T1 at CLERMONT CO FINEST
Sunday, October 4, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S23 SH TROJANS at WOLVES KAM
Sunday, October 4, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S130 TITANS at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S38 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at WOLVES CUSTER
Sunday, October 4, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI BULLETS at LAKERS HS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S47 UNCLE DREW'S BOYS at T1
Sunday, October 4, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S97 LAKERS HS at GOATS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S23 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6 at LAKERS 5
Sunday, October 4, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S38 LAKERS 8 at WOLVES BURGESS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S97 PENS at WOLVES - SMITH
Sunday, October 4, 2015 GREEN
9:00 pm S47 FIGHTING CACTI at OTF
Sunday, October 4, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI BULLETS at CINCINNATI SHOOTERS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S23 WOLVES ELITE BARNES at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S97 01 DREAM TEAM at PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Sunday, October 4, 2015 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S47 MONEY TALKS at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S38 COMETS at LAKERS 8
Sunday, October 4, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S23 WOLVES KAM at WARRIORS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES HILLMAN at LAKERS 7
Sunday, October 4, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S97 TROPICS at CINCINNATI FLASH
Sunday, October 4, 2015 ORANGE
9:00 pm S47 ADCO at THE BAD GUYS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S38 WOLVES CUSTER at LAKERS 7
Sunday, October 4, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S97 PENS at 01 DREAM TEAM
Sunday, October 4, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S38 COMETS at MASON GUARDS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S97 GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL at GOATS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S23 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6 at WARRIORS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S130 WOLVES ETTER at WOLVES LUKE
Sunday, October 4, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI SHOOTERS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, October 4, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S47 CLERMONT CO FINEST at TEAM MCCLUSKEY
Sunday, October 11, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S23 THUNDERBIRDS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6
Sunday, October 11, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S130 LIL BALLERS at WOLVES ETTER
Sunday, October 11, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES HILLMAN at LAKERS 8
Sunday, October 11, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S97 TROPICS at PENS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S97 PENS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S23 THUNDERBIRDS at SH TROJANS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S38 MASON GUARDS at WOLVES BURGESS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI FLASH at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 GREEN
9:00 pm S47 T1 at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S97 WOLVES - SMITH at LAKERS HS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S23 LAKERS 5 at WOLVES KAM
Sunday, October 11, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S97 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL
Sunday, October 11, 2015 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S47 TEAM MCCLUSKEY at UNCLE DREW'S BOYS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S38 WOLVES HILLMAN at WOLVES CUSTER
Sunday, October 11, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S23 WARRIORS at WOLVES ELITE BARNES
Sunday, October 11, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES CUSTER at COMETS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S97 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE at CINCINNATI SHOOTERS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 ORANGE
9:00 pm S47 FIGHTING CACTI at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S38 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at MASON GUARDS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S97 GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL at CINCINNATI FLASH
Sunday, October 11, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S38 LAKERS 7 at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8
Sunday, October 11, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S97 GOATS at WOLVES - SMITH
Sunday, October 11, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S47 OTF at ADCO
Sunday, October 11, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S130 WOLVES LUKE at TITANS
Sunday, October 11, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S97 LAKERS HS at 01 DREAM TEAM
Sunday, October 11, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S47 THE BAD GUYS at CLERMONT CO FINEST
Sunday, October 18, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S23 WOLVES KAM at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S130 TITANS at WOLVES ETTER
Sunday, October 18, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S38 COMETS at LAKERS 7
Sunday, October 18, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S97 PENS at GOATS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S47 BALL BUSTERS at TEAM MCCLUSKEY
Sunday, October 18, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S97 01 DREAM TEAM at CINCINNATI BULLETS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S23 SH TROJANS at WARRIORS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S38 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at WOLVES HILLMAN
Sunday, October 18, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI SHOOTERS at LAKERS HS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 GREEN
9:00 pm S47 ADCO at FIGHTING CACTI
Sunday, October 18, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI SHOOTERS at TROPICS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S23 WOLVES KAM at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6
Sunday, October 18, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI BULLETS at TROPICS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S47 UNCLE DREW'S BOYS at THE BAD GUYS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S38 LAKERS 8 at LAKERS 7
Sunday, October 18, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S23 WOLVES ELITE BARNES at LAKERS 5
Sunday, October 18, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S38 LAKERS 8 at MASON GUARDS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S97 WOLVES - SMITH at KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S38 COMETS at WOLVES BURGESS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S97 GOATS at PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Sunday, October 18, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES BURGESS at WOLVES CUSTER
Sunday, October 18, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S97 GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL at PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Sunday, October 18, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S47 MONEY TALKS at T1
Sunday, October 18, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S130 WOLVES LUKE at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, October 18, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S97 01 DREAM TEAM at CINCINNATI FLASH
Sunday, October 18, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S47 CLERMONT CO FINEST at OTF
Sunday, October 25, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S23 WOLVES ELITE BARNES at SH TROJANS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S130 WOLVES LUKE at WOLVES ETTER
Sunday, October 25, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S38 WOLVES CUSTER at WOLVES HILLMAN
Sunday, October 25, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S97 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at GOATS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S47 OTF at UNCLE DREW'S BOYS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S38 COMETS at KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8
Sunday, October 25, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S23 WARRIORS at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 GREEN
7:00 pm S38 LAKERS 7 at WOLVES BURGESS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI FLASH at CINCINNATI SHOOTERS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 GREEN
9:00 pm S47 ADCO at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S23 LAKERS 5 at SH TROJANS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S47 CLERMONT CO FINEST at UNCLE DREW'S BOYS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S97 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE at WOLVES - SMITH
Sunday, October 25, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S23 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6 at WOLVES ELITE BARNES
Sunday, October 25, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S38 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 7/8 at LAKERS 8
Sunday, October 25, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S97 LAKERS HS at GRIZZLIES BASKETBALL
Sunday, October 25, 2015 ORANGE
9:00 pm S47 THE BAD GUYS at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 RED
6:00 pm S97 KIMBROUGH BALLERS HS at TROPICS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S38 MASON GUARDS at COMETS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S97 TROPICS at 01 DREAM TEAM
Sunday, October 25, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S47 TEAM MCCLUSKEY at T1
Sunday, October 25, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S130 LIL BALLERS at TITANS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S97 CINCINNATI BULLETS at PENS
Sunday, October 25, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S47 FIGHTING CACTI at CLERMONT CO FINEST
Sunday, November 1, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S130 LIL BALLERS at WOLVES LUKE
Sunday, November 1, 2015 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S130 TITANS at WOLVES LUKE
Sunday, November 1, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S23 WARRIORS at LAKERS 5
Sunday, November 1, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S47 T1 at THE BAD GUYS
Sunday, November 1, 2015 GREEN
6:00 pm S23 WOLVES KAM at WOLVES ELITE BARNES
Sunday, November 1, 2015 GREEN
9:00 pm S47 MONEY TALKS at TEAM MCCLUSKEY
Sunday, November 1, 2015 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S23 KIMBROUGH BALLERS 6 at SH TROJANS
Sunday, November 1, 2015 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S47 BALL BUSTERS at OTF
Sunday, November 1, 2015 ORANGE
6:00 pm S23 LAKERS 5 at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, November 1, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S130 WOLVES ETTER at TITANS
Sunday, November 1, 2015 YELLOW
6:00 pm S130 WOLVES ETTER at LIL BALLERS
Sunday, November 1, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S47 CLERMONT CO FINEST at ADCO
Sunday, November 1, 2015 YELLOW
9:00 pm S47 UNCLE DREW'S BOYS at FIGHTING CACTI
Friday, November 6, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 MILK at THICK BOYS FC
Friday, November 6, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 CINCI RAIDERS at SHARKS
Friday, November 6, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 17 at KFC
Friday, November 6, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 CSA SNOW KICKERS at TUMFC GREEN
Friday, November 6, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC THORNS at TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING
Friday, November 6, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA RED 2 at WCSA BLACK LISA
Friday, November 6, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA RED 1 at OHIO ELITE G14
Friday, November 6, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 CU BLAZE at LADY EAGLES FC
Friday, November 6, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 WCSA G00 ELITE at CLUB OHIO BLACK 17
Friday, November 6, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 VALENCIA 2 at WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS
Friday, November 6, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, November 6, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 LIVERPOOL at WCSA RED 1 B14
Friday, November 6, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S77 MANCHESTER UNITED at BOMB SQUAD
Friday, November 6, 2015 GREEN
9:30 pm S93 IMPACT 14 at FUTSAL DIVAS
Friday, November 6, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 FURY at CLUB OHIO GREEN 15
Friday, November 6, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 15 at FUSION
Friday, November 6, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 CU SYC/MASON at STRIKE FORCE
Friday, November 6, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S82 VALENCIA 1 at WC RED
Friday, November 6, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 FARM BOYZ at HAWKS
Friday, November 6, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 WCSA RED 2 B14 at NORTHSTAR
Friday, November 6, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 GOALS R US at WCSA ELITE 1
Friday, November 6, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 SEATTLE POUNDERS at CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB
Friday, November 6, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 CATZ at DEEZ FUTS
Friday, November 6, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 BAYERN at AC MILAN
Friday, November 6, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC REIGN at WCSA SILVER
Friday, November 6, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 FUTSAL DIVAS at WCSA BLACK JOSH
Friday, November 6, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 WOLFPACK at WCSA SILVER G14
Friday, November 6, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S70 ATLETICO BOMBERS at MINORITIES FC
Friday, November 6, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S69 CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB at TWO DADS FC
Friday, November 6, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S69 MAGOOS at HESKEY TIME
Friday, November 6, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S81 HOTSHOTS at LAKOTA FC RED LASERS
Friday, November 6, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC FLASH at THUNDER YELLOW
Friday, November 6, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S77 DEL CID SATELLITES at BSC ELITE
Friday, November 6, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S77 QUALITY EXTERIOR at CSA PREMIER B14
Friday, November 6, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 SMOKE at TIKI TAKA FC
Friday, November 6, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 WCSA ELITE 2 at CSA PREMIER
Friday, November 6, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 FAKE MADRID at CU FULHAM
Friday, November 6, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 WCSA DYNAMITE at VALENCIA
Friday, November 6, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S79 WCSA BLUE at NEWCASTLE
Friday, November 6, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S81 WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING at TUMFC FLASH
Friday, November 6, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 THE BLITZ at G02 RAPIDS
Sunday, November 8, 2015 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S47 ADCO at BALL BUSTERS
Sunday, November 8, 2015 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S47 BALL BUSTERS at FIGHTING CACTI
Sunday, November 8, 2015 ORANGE
7:00 pm S47 OTF at TEAM MCCLUSKEY
Sunday, November 8, 2015 ORANGE
9:00 pm S47 ADCO at UNCLE DREW'S BOYS
Sunday, November 8, 2015 RED
7:00 pm S47 MONEY TALKS at THE BAD GUYS
Sunday, November 8, 2015 RED
9:00 pm S47 THE BAD GUYS at TEAM MCCLUSKEY
Sunday, November 8, 2015 YELLOW
7:00 pm S47 FIGHTING CACTI at T1
Sunday, November 8, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S47 CLERMONT CO FINEST at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, November 8, 2015 YELLOW
9:00 pm S47 OTF at T1
Friday, November 13, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 THICK BOYS FC at SMOKE
Friday, November 13, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 CSA PREMIER at FAKE MADRID
Friday, November 13, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 KFC at CLUB OHIO GREEN 15
Friday, November 13, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 VALENCIA at BAYERN
Friday, November 13, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 WCSA SILVER at TUMFC FLASH
Friday, November 13, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA BLACK LISA at WOLFPACK
Friday, November 13, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 IMPACT 14 at WCSA RED 2
Friday, November 13, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 17 at FUSION
Friday, November 13, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 17 at LADY EAGLES FC
Friday, November 13, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 WC RED at WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS
Friday, November 13, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS at VALENCIA 1
Friday, November 13, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 HAWKS at WCSA RED 2 B14
Friday, November 13, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S77 BSC ELITE at QUALITY EXTERIOR
Friday, November 13, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 CU BLAZE at WCSA G00 ELITE
Friday, November 13, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 15 at FURY
Friday, November 13, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 STRIKE FORCE at WCSA BLUE
Friday, November 13, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 NEWCASTLE at CU SYC/MASON
Friday, November 13, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 NORTHSTAR at LIVERPOOL
Friday, November 13, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 WCSA RED 1 B14 at FARM BOYZ
Friday, November 13, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 MINORITIES FC at MILK
Friday, November 13, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 HESKEY TIME at CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB
Friday, November 13, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 TWO DADS FC at CATZ
Friday, November 13, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 TUMFC GREEN at WCSA DYNAMITE
Friday, November 13, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 LAKOTA FC RED LASERS at TUMFC THORNS
Friday, November 13, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 G02 RAPIDS at WCSA RED 1
Friday, November 13, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA SILVER G14 at THE BLITZ
Friday, November 13, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S70 TIKI TAKA FC at GOALS R US
Friday, November 13, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S69 DEEZ FUTS at CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB
Friday, November 13, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S69 MAGOOS at SEATTLE POUNDERS
Friday, November 13, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S81 TUMFC REIGN at HOTSHOTS
Friday, November 13, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S81 WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING at THUNDER YELLOW
Friday, November 13, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S77 CSA PREMIER B14 at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, November 13, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S77 BOMB SQUAD at DEL CID SATELLITES
Friday, November 13, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 WCSA ELITE 1 at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, November 13, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 CU FULHAM at CINCI RAIDERS
Friday, November 13, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 SHARKS at WCSA ELITE 2
Friday, November 13, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 AC MILAN at CSA SNOW KICKERS
Friday, November 13, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at VALENCIA 2
Friday, November 13, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S81 LAKOTA FC RED LASERS at TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING
Friday, November 13, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 OHIO ELITE G14 at FUTSAL DIVAS
Friday, November 20, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 SMOKE at MINORITIES FC
Friday, November 20, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 WCSA ELITE 2 at CINCI RAIDERS
Friday, November 20, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 KFC at CLUB OHIO BLACK 17
Friday, November 20, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 WCSA DYNAMITE at AC MILAN
Friday, November 20, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC THORNS at THUNDER YELLOW
Friday, November 20, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA BLACK JOSH at OHIO ELITE G14
Friday, November 20, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 FUTSAL DIVAS at G02 RAPIDS
Friday, November 20, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 LADY EAGLES FC at CLUB OHIO BLACK 15
Friday, November 20, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 FURY at CU BLAZE
Friday, November 20, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 VALENCIA 1 at WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS
Friday, November 20, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 WC RED at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, November 20, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 FARM BOYZ at NORTHSTAR
Friday, November 20, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S77 DEL CID SATELLITES at CSA PREMIER B14
Friday, November 20, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 FUSION at CLUB OHIO GREEN 17
Friday, November 20, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 15 at WCSA G00 ELITE
Friday, November 20, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 NEWCASTLE at STRIKE FORCE
Friday, November 20, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 CU SYC/MASON at WCSA BLUE
Friday, November 20, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 WCSA RED 1 B14 at HAWKS
Friday, November 20, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 LIVERPOOL at WCSA RED 2 B14
Friday, November 20, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 ATLETICO BOMBERS at GOALS R US
Friday, November 20, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB at DEEZ FUTS
Friday, November 20, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 SEATTLE POUNDERS at HESKEY TIME
Friday, November 20, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 TUMFC GREEN at VALENCIA
Friday, November 20, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC FLASH at WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING
Friday, November 20, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 THE BLITZ at WCSA BLACK LISA
Friday, November 20, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 WOLFPACK at IMPACT 14
Friday, November 20, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S70 THICK BOYS FC at TIKI TAKA FC
Friday, November 20, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S69 CATZ at MAGOOS
Friday, November 20, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S69 CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB at TWO DADS FC
Friday, November 20, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S81 HOTSHOTS at WCSA SILVER
Friday, November 20, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING at LAKOTA FC RED LASERS
Friday, November 20, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S77 BOMB SQUAD at BSC ELITE
Friday, November 20, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S77 MANCHESTER UNITED at QUALITY EXTERIOR
Friday, November 20, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 MILK at WCSA ELITE 1
Friday, November 20, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 CSA PREMIER at CU FULHAM
Friday, November 20, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 FAKE MADRID at SHARKS
Friday, November 20, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 CSA SNOW KICKERS at BAYERN
Friday, November 20, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS at VALENCIA 2
Friday, November 20, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S81 TUMFC REIGN at HOTSHOTS
Friday, November 20, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 WCSA RED 1 at WCSA SILVER G14
Thursday, December 3, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 LAKERS 3RD at WOLVES-SEALS
Thursday, December 3, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LEVIN at SA SKILLS ACA
Thursday, December 3, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 CHINCHILLAS 8 at WOLVES-SPRIGGS
Thursday, December 3, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at WOLVES-BHop
Thursday, December 3, 2015 GREEN
8:30 pm S35 FENWICK FALCANS 6 at MASON WARRIORS 6
Thursday, December 3, 2015 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 MASON WARRIORS 5 at TITANS 5
Thursday, December 3, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 LM-KIPER at WOLVES-KROGER
Thursday, December 3, 2015 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 LM-DOOLEY at WOLVES-ADLETA
Thursday, December 3, 2015 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 Wii NOT FIT TH at HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS
Thursday, December 3, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S22 LAKERS 5 at LM-WILLIAMS
Thursday, December 3, 2015 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 FALCON 3RD at LITTLE MIAMI
Thursday, December 3, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LAUER at IMPACT4
Thursday, December 3, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 IMPACT 6 at RAMS 6
Thursday, December 3, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 WOLVES-LG at WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM
Friday, December 4, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 TIKI TAKA FC at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, December 4, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 CU FULHAM at WCSA ELITE 2
Friday, December 4, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 CU BLAZE at KFC
Friday, December 4, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 BAYERN at WCSA DYNAMITE
Friday, December 4, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC REIGN at TUMFC FLASH
Friday, December 4, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA BLACK LISA at WCSA RED 1
Friday, December 4, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 IMPACT 14 at THE BLITZ
Friday, December 4, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 FURY at LADY EAGLES FC
Friday, December 4, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 15 at CLUB OHIO BLACK 17
Friday, December 4, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at VALENCIA 1
Friday, December 4, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS at WC RED
Friday, December 4, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 NORTHSTAR at WCSA RED 1 B14
Friday, December 4, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 15 at CLUB OHIO GREEN 17
Friday, December 4, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 WCSA G00 ELITE at FUSION
Friday, December 4, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 NEWCASTLE at WCSA BLUE
Friday, December 4, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 STRIKE FORCE at CU SYC/MASON
Friday, December 4, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 HAWKS at LIVERPOOL
Friday, December 4, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 WCSA RED 2 B14 at FARM BOYZ
Friday, December 4, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 MINORITIES FC at THICK BOYS FC
Friday, December 4, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 TWO DADS FC at MAGOOS
Friday, December 4, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB at CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB
Friday, December 4, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 VALENCIA at CSA SNOW KICKERS
Friday, December 4, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 THUNDER YELLOW at TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING
Friday, December 4, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 G02 RAPIDS at WCSA BLACK JOSH
Friday, December 4, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA SILVER G14 at FUTSAL DIVAS
Friday, December 4, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S70 WCSA ELITE 1 at SMOKE
Friday, December 4, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S69 HESKEY TIME at CATZ
Friday, December 4, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S69 DEEZ FUTS at SEATTLE POUNDERS
Friday, December 4, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S81 WCSA SILVER at TUMFC THORNS
Friday, December 4, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S81 WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING at HOTSHOTS
Friday, December 4, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S77 QUALITY EXTERIOR at DEL CID SATELLITES
Friday, December 4, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S77 BSC ELITE at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, December 4, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 GOALS R US at MILK
Friday, December 4, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 SHARKS at CSA PREMIER
Friday, December 4, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 CINCI RAIDERS at FAKE MADRID
Friday, December 4, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 AC MILAN at TUMFC GREEN
Friday, December 4, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 VALENCIA 2 at WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS
Friday, December 4, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S77 CSA PREMIER B14 at BOMB SQUAD
Friday, December 4, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 WCSA RED 2 at WOLFPACK
Saturday, December 5, 2015 DK BLUE
11:30 am S117 SAUCE SQUAD at CATERPILLARS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 DK BLUE
12:30 pm S116 FREEBALLERS at WOLVES LUKE
Saturday, December 5, 2015 DK BLUE
1:30 pm S119 PENS at LIBERTY LIGHTING
Saturday, December 5, 2015 DK BLUE
2:30 pm S116 HORNY RHINOS at COOKIES AND KAREEM
Saturday, December 5, 2015 DK BLUE
3:30 pm S119 PENS at LEBRON RISING STARS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 GREEN
11:30 am S117 CHINCHILLAS HS at BRICK SQUAD
Saturday, December 5, 2015 GREEN
12:30 pm S116 HORNY RHINOS at CINCINNATI CHILI
Saturday, December 5, 2015 GREEN
1:30 pm S118 ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS at BENCHWARMERS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 GREEN
2:30 pm S118 ROUND RYAN'S at THE PHYSICAL
Saturday, December 5, 2015 LT BLUE
11:30 am S117 CINCINNATI CELTICS at WOLVES-HOPTON SAT
Saturday, December 5, 2015 LT BLUE
12:30 pm S116 COOKIES AND KAREEM at CINCY CHIEFS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 LT BLUE
1:30 pm S118 GOATS1 at Wii NOT FIT
Saturday, December 5, 2015 LT BLUE
2:30 pm S116 TMT at WOLVES LUKE
Saturday, December 5, 2015 ORANGE
11:30 am S118 Wii NOT FIT at THE PHYSICAL
Saturday, December 5, 2015 ORANGE
12:30 pm S118 ROUND RYAN'S at WHITE MAGIC
Saturday, December 5, 2015 ORANGE
1:30 pm S117 BRICK SQUAD at CINCINNATI CELTICS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 ORANGE
2:30 pm S116 CINCY SQUIRTERS at CINCINNATI CHILI
Saturday, December 5, 2015 ORANGE
3:30 pm S119 MALTESE TIGERS at QUEEN CITY FRIENDS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 RED
11:30 am S118 ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS at CINCY SNIPERS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 RED
12:30 pm S119 PREMATURE SHOOTERS at QUEEN CITY FRIENDS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 RED
1:30 pm S117 BUCKETS BASKETBALL at SAUCE SQUAD
Saturday, December 5, 2015 YELLOW
12:30 pm S119 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at LEBRON RISING STARS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 YELLOW
1:30 pm S117 CATERPILLARS at CHINCHILLAS HS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 YELLOW
2:30 pm S116 FREEBALLERS at CINCY CHIEFS
Saturday, December 5, 2015 YELLOW
3:30 pm S119 PREMATURE SHOOTERS at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Sunday, December 6, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S50 TEAM LEBOWSKI at MILK MEN
Sunday, December 6, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 PIPPEN AINT EZ at BMI CREW
Sunday, December 6, 2015 ORANGE
7:30 pm S50 DAB CITY at BLAKESTERS
Sunday, December 6, 2015 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 SUPA HOT FIRE at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, December 6, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S50 SHOCK THE NATION at UNCLE DREW BOYS
Sunday, December 6, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 RE SPORTS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Thursday, December 10, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 LITTLE MIAMI at LAKERS 3RD
Thursday, December 10, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 IMPACT4 at WOLVES-LEVIN
Thursday, December 10, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SHAW at WOLVES-BHop
Thursday, December 10, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SPRIGGS at FENWICK FALCONS 8
Thursday, December 10, 2015 GREEN
8:30 pm S35 WOLVES-KROGER at IMPACT 6
Thursday, December 10, 2015 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 TITANS 5 at WOLVES-BARNES
Thursday, December 10, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 FENWICK FALCANS 6 at LM-KIPER
Thursday, December 10, 2015 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 WOLVES-ADLETA at MASON WARRIORS 5
Thursday, December 10, 2015 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM at SHOOTERZZZ
Thursday, December 10, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S22 LM-WILLIAMS at LM-DOOLEY
Thursday, December 10, 2015 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 WOLVES-SEALS at FALCON 3RD
Thursday, December 10, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 SA SKILLS ACA at LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER
Thursday, December 10, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 MASON WARRIORS 6 at RAMS 6
Thursday, December 10, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS at WOLVES-LG
Friday, December 11, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 SMOKE at GOALS R US
Friday, December 11, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 SHARKS at CU FULHAM
Friday, December 11, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 KFC at WCSA G00 ELITE
Friday, December 11, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 AC MILAN at VALENCIA
Friday, December 11, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC THORNS at WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING
Friday, December 11, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 THE BLITZ at WCSA RED 2
Friday, December 11, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA BLACK JOSH at WCSA SILVER G14
Friday, December 11, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 17 at CLUB OHIO BLACK 15
Friday, December 11, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 LADY EAGLES FC at CLUB OHIO GREEN 15
Friday, December 11, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS at VALENCIA 1
Friday, December 11, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 WC RED at VALENCIA 2
Friday, December 11, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 NORTHSTAR at HAWKS
Friday, December 11, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 FUSION at FURY
Friday, December 11, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 17 at CU BLAZE
Friday, December 11, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 CU SYC/MASON at NEWCASTLE
Friday, December 11, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 WCSA BLUE at STRIKE FORCE
Friday, December 11, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 WCSA RED 1 B14 at WCSA RED 2 B14
Friday, December 11, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 FARM BOYZ at LIVERPOOL
Friday, December 11, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 MINORITIES FC at TIKI TAKA FC
Friday, December 11, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 SEATTLE POUNDERS at CATZ
Friday, December 11, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB at MAGOOS
Friday, December 11, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 WCSA DYNAMITE at CSA SNOW KICKERS
Friday, December 11, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 LAKOTA FC RED LASERS at THUNDER YELLOW
Friday, December 11, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 OHIO ELITE G14 at G02 RAPIDS
Friday, December 11, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 FUTSAL DIVAS at WCSA BLACK LISA
Friday, December 11, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S70 MILK at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, December 11, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S69 DEEZ FUTS at TWO DADS FC
Friday, December 11, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S69 CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB at HESKEY TIME
Friday, December 11, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S81 TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING at WCSA SILVER
Friday, December 11, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S81 HOTSHOTS at TUMFC REIGN
Friday, December 11, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S77 BOMB SQUAD at QUALITY EXTERIOR
Friday, December 11, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S77 CSA PREMIER B14 at BSC ELITE
Friday, December 11, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 THICK BOYS FC at WCSA ELITE 1
Friday, December 11, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 FAKE MADRID at WCSA ELITE 2
Friday, December 11, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 CSA PREMIER at CINCI RAIDERS
Friday, December 11, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 TUMFC GREEN at BAYERN
Friday, December 11, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, December 11, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S77 DEL CID SATELLITES at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, December 11, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 WCSA RED 1 at IMPACT 14
Saturday, December 12, 2015 DK BLUE
11:30 am S117 WOLVES-HOPTON SAT at CHINCHILLAS HS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 DK BLUE
12:30 pm S116 CINCY CHIEFS at TMT
Saturday, December 12, 2015 DK BLUE
1:30 pm S119 LEBRON RISING STARS at PREMATURE SHOOTERS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 DK BLUE
2:30 pm S116 CINCINNATI CHILI at WOLVES LUKE
Saturday, December 12, 2015 GREEN
11:30 am S117 CATERPILLARS at BUCKETS BASKETBALL
Saturday, December 12, 2015 GREEN
12:30 pm S116 WOLVES LUKE at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 GREEN
1:30 pm S118 Wii NOT FIT at ROUND RYAN'S
Saturday, December 12, 2015 GREEN
2:30 pm S119 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at MALTESE TIGERS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 GREEN
3:30 pm S116 HORNY RHINOS at TMT
Saturday, December 12, 2015 LT BLUE
11:30 am S117 BRICK SQUAD at SAUCE SQUAD
Saturday, December 12, 2015 LT BLUE
12:30 pm S116 CINCINNATI CHILI at FREEBALLERS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 LT BLUE
1:30 pm S118 BENCHWARMERS at WHITE MAGIC
Saturday, December 12, 2015 LT BLUE
2:30 pm S119 LIBERTY LIGHTING at QUEEN CITY FRIENDS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 ORANGE
11:30 am S118 WHITE MAGIC at ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 ORANGE
12:30 pm S118 THE PHYSICAL at GOATS1
Saturday, December 12, 2015 ORANGE
1:30 pm S117 BRICK SQUAD at CHINCHILLAS HS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 ORANGE
2:30 pm S116 COOKIES AND KAREEM at FREEBALLERS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 RED
11:30 am S118 BENCHWARMERS at ROUND RYAN'S
Saturday, December 12, 2015 RED
12:30 pm S119 LIBERTY LIGHTING at MALTESE TIGERS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 RED
1:30 pm S117 CATERPILLARS at SAUCE SQUAD
Saturday, December 12, 2015 RED
2:30 pm S118 WHITE MAGIC at CINCY SNIPERS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 YELLOW
11:30 am S118 CINCY SNIPERS at Wii NOT FIT
Saturday, December 12, 2015 YELLOW
12:30 pm S119 QUEEN CITY FRIENDS at PENS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 YELLOW
1:30 pm S117 WOLVES-HOPTON SAT at CINCINNATI CELTICS
Saturday, December 12, 2015 YELLOW
2:30 pm S116 CINCY CHIEFS at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Sunday, December 13, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S50 MILK MEN at PIPPEN AINT EZ
Sunday, December 13, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 UNCLE DREW BOYS at TEAM LEBOWSKI
Sunday, December 13, 2015 ORANGE
7:30 pm S50 BMI CREW at RE SPORTS
Sunday, December 13, 2015 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, December 13, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S50 ALCOBALLICS at DAB CITY
Sunday, December 13, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 BLAKESTERS at SHOCK THE NATION
Thursday, December 17, 2015 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 FALCON 3RD at LAKERS 3RD
Thursday, December 17, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER at IMPACT4
Thursday, December 17, 2015 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 WOLVES-BHop at FENWICK FALCONS 8
Thursday, December 17, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 CHINCHILLAS 8 at WOLVES-SHAW
Thursday, December 17, 2015 LT BLUE
5:30 pm S126 FENWICK FALCONS 8 at WOLVES-SPRIGGS
Thursday, December 17, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S105 Wii NOT FIT TH at SHOOTERZZZ
Thursday, December 17, 2015 LT BLUE
7:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SPRIGGS at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, December 17, 2015 LT BLUE
8:30 pm S35 RAMS 6 at LM-KIPER
Thursday, December 17, 2015 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 LM-DOOLEY at LAKERS 5
Thursday, December 17, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 MASON WARRIORS 6 at IMPACT 6
Thursday, December 17, 2015 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 MASON WARRIORS 5 at LM-WILLIAMS
Thursday, December 17, 2015 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 WOLVES-LG at Wii NOT FIT TH
Thursday, December 17, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S22 WOLVES-BARNES at WOLVES-ADLETA
Thursday, December 17, 2015 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 WOLVES-SEALS at LITTLE MIAMI
Thursday, December 17, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LEVIN at WOLVES-LAUER
Thursday, December 17, 2015 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 WOLVES-KROGER at FENWICK FALCANS 6
Thursday, December 17, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 SHOOTERZZZ at HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS
Friday, December 18, 2015 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 WCSA ELITE 1 at MINORITIES FC
Friday, December 18, 2015 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 CU FULHAM at FAKE MADRID
Friday, December 18, 2015 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 15 at CU BLAZE
Friday, December 18, 2015 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 TUMFC GREEN at CSA SNOW KICKERS
Friday, December 18, 2015 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING at TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING
Friday, December 18, 2015 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 IMPACT 14 at FUTSAL DIVAS
Friday, December 18, 2015 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA RED 2 at WCSA RED 1
Friday, December 18, 2015 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 LADY EAGLES FC at FUSION
Friday, December 18, 2015 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 15 at CLUB OHIO GREEN 17
Friday, December 18, 2015 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS
Friday, December 18, 2015 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS at VALENCIA 2
Friday, December 18, 2015 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 NORTHSTAR at WCSA RED 2 B14
Friday, December 18, 2015 GREEN
8:45 pm S77 CSA PREMIER B14 at QUALITY EXTERIOR
Friday, December 18, 2015 GREEN
9:30 pm S93 G02 RAPIDS at THE BLITZ
Friday, December 18, 2015 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 WCSA G00 ELITE at CLUB OHIO BLACK 17
Friday, December 18, 2015 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 FURY at KFC
Friday, December 18, 2015 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 WCSA BLUE at CU SYC/MASON
Friday, December 18, 2015 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 STRIKE FORCE at NEWCASTLE
Friday, December 18, 2015 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 HAWKS at FARM BOYZ
Friday, December 18, 2015 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 WCSA RED 1 B14 at LIVERPOOL
Friday, December 18, 2015 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 ATLETICO BOMBERS at SMOKE
Friday, December 18, 2015 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 MAGOOS at CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB
Friday, December 18, 2015 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 HESKEY TIME at DEEZ FUTS
Friday, December 18, 2015 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 AC MILAN at BAYERN
Friday, December 18, 2015 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC REIGN at TUMFC THORNS
Friday, December 18, 2015 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 WOLFPACK at THE BLITZ
Friday, December 18, 2015 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA SILVER G14 at OHIO ELITE G14
Friday, December 18, 2015 RED
5:00 pm S70 GOALS R US at THICK BOYS FC
Friday, December 18, 2015 RED
5:45 pm S69 TWO DADS FC at SEATTLE POUNDERS
Friday, December 18, 2015 RED
6:30 pm S69 CATZ at CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB
Friday, December 18, 2015 RED
7:15 pm S81 TUMFC FLASH at HOTSHOTS
Friday, December 18, 2015 RED
8:00 pm S81 WCSA SILVER at LAKOTA FC RED LASERS
Friday, December 18, 2015 RED
8:45 pm S77 BOMB SQUAD at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, December 18, 2015 RED
9:30 pm S77 BSC ELITE at DEL CID SATELLITES
Friday, December 18, 2015 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 TIKI TAKA FC at MILK
Friday, December 18, 2015 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 SHARKS at CINCI RAIDERS
Friday, December 18, 2015 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 CSA PREMIER at WCSA ELITE 2
Friday, December 18, 2015 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 VALENCIA at WCSA DYNAMITE
Friday, December 18, 2015 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 WC RED at VALENCIA 1
Friday, December 18, 2015 YELLOW
8:45 pm S81 THUNDER YELLOW at TUMFC THORNS
Friday, December 18, 2015 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 WCSA BLACK LISA at WCSA BLACK JOSH
Sunday, December 20, 2015 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 MILK MEN at ALCOBALLICS
Sunday, December 20, 2015 LT BLUE
8:30 pm S50 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at SHOCK THE NATION
Sunday, December 20, 2015 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 MONEY TALKS at TEAM LEBOWSKI
Sunday, December 20, 2015 RED
8:30 pm S50 UNCLE DREW BOYS at PIPPEN AINT EZ
Sunday, December 20, 2015 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 BMI CREW at DAB CITY
Sunday, January 3, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S50 SUPA HOT FIRE at BMI CREW
Sunday, January 3, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 SHOCK THE NATION at ALCOBALLICS
Sunday, January 3, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S50 PIPPEN AINT EZ at UNCLE DREW BOYS
Sunday, January 3, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 RE SPORTS at MILK MEN
Sunday, January 3, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S50 MONEY TALKS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, January 3, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 TEAM LEBOWSKI at BLAKESTERS
Thursday, January 7, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 LITTLE MIAMI at FALCON 3RD
Thursday, January 7, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LAUER at LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER
Thursday, January 7, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 FENWICK FALCONS 8 at CHINCHILLAS 8
Thursday, January 7, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 WOLVES-BHop at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, January 7, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 WOLVES-ADLETA at TITANS 5
Thursday, January 7, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 MASON WARRIORS 6 at WOLVES-KROGER
Thursday, January 7, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 LAKERS 5 at MASON WARRIORS 5
Thursday, January 7, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS at WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM
Thursday, January 7, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S22 LM-WILLIAMS at WOLVES-BARNES
Thursday, January 7, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 WOLVES-SEALS at LAKERS 3RD
Thursday, January 7, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 IMPACT4 at SA SKILLS ACA
Thursday, January 7, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 IMPACT 6 at FENWICK FALCANS 6
Thursday, January 7, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 Wii NOT FIT TH at SHOOTERZZZ
Friday, January 8, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 THICK BOYS FC at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, January 8, 2016 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 FAKE MADRID at CSA PREMIER
Friday, January 8, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 KFC at LADY EAGLES FC
Friday, January 8, 2016 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 BAYERN at VALENCIA
Friday, January 8, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 THUNDER YELLOW at WCSA SILVER
Friday, January 8, 2016 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 OHIO ELITE G14 at WCSA BLACK LISA
Friday, January 8, 2016 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 FUTSAL DIVAS at WCSA RED 2
Friday, January 8, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 FUSION at CLUB OHIO GREEN 15
Friday, January 8, 2016 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 17 at WCSA G00 ELITE
Friday, January 8, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 VALENCIA 1 at WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS
Friday, January 8, 2016 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 VALENCIA 2 at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, January 8, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 FARM BOYZ at WCSA RED 1 B14
Friday, January 8, 2016 GREEN
8:45 pm S77 QUALITY EXTERIOR at BSC ELITE
Friday, January 8, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 17 at FURY
Friday, January 8, 2016 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 15 at CU BLAZE
Friday, January 8, 2016 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 WCSA BLUE at NEWCASTLE
Friday, January 8, 2016 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 CU SYC/MASON at STRIKE FORCE
Friday, January 8, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 LIVERPOOL at NORTHSTAR
Friday, January 8, 2016 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 WCSA RED 2 B14 at HAWKS
Friday, January 8, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 WCSA ELITE 1 at TIKI TAKA FC
Friday, January 8, 2016 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB at CATZ
Friday, January 8, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 HESKEY TIME at TWO DADS FC
Friday, January 8, 2016 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 CSA SNOW KICKERS at AC MILAN
Friday, January 8, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC THORNS at TUMFC FLASH
Friday, January 8, 2016 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA RED 1 at WOLFPACK
Friday, January 8, 2016 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA BLACK JOSH at IMPACT 14
Friday, January 8, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S70 SMOKE at MILK
Friday, January 8, 2016 RED
5:45 pm S69 CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB at SEATTLE POUNDERS
Friday, January 8, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S69 DEEZ FUTS at MAGOOS
Friday, January 8, 2016 RED
7:15 pm S81 TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING at TUMFC REIGN
Friday, January 8, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S81 LAKOTA FC RED LASERS at WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING
Friday, January 8, 2016 RED
8:45 pm S77 MANCHESTER UNITED at CSA PREMIER B14
Friday, January 8, 2016 RED
9:30 pm S77 DEL CID SATELLITES at BOMB SQUAD
Friday, January 8, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 MINORITIES FC at GOALS R US
Friday, January 8, 2016 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 CINCI RAIDERS at CU FULHAM
Friday, January 8, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 WCSA ELITE 2 at SHARKS
Friday, January 8, 2016 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 WCSA DYNAMITE at TUMFC GREEN
Friday, January 8, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS at WC RED
Friday, January 8, 2016 YELLOW
8:45 pm S81 WCSA SILVER at HOTSHOTS
Friday, January 8, 2016 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 G02 RAPIDS at WCSA SILVER G14
Saturday, January 9, 2016 DK BLUE
11:30 am S117 BUCKETS BASKETBALL at BRICK SQUAD
Saturday, January 9, 2016 DK BLUE
12:30 pm S116 HORNY RHINOS at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Saturday, January 9, 2016 DK BLUE
1:30 pm S119 PREMATURE SHOOTERS at MALTESE TIGERS
Saturday, January 9, 2016 DK BLUE
2:30 pm S116 WOLVES LUKE at CINCY CHIEFS
Saturday, January 9, 2016 DK BLUE
3:30 pm S119 LEBRON RISING STARS at MALTESE TIGERS
Saturday, January 9, 2016 GREEN
11:30 am S117 SAUCE SQUAD at WOLVES-HOPTON SAT
Saturday, January 9, 2016 GREEN
12:30 pm S116 CINCY CHIEFS at TMT
Saturday, January 9, 2016 GREEN
1:30 pm S118 CINCY SNIPERS at GOATS1
Saturday, January 9, 2016 GREEN
2:30 pm S118 ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS at ROUND RYAN'S
Saturday, January 9, 2016 LT BLUE
12:30 pm S116 COOKIES AND KAREEM at WOLVES LUKE
Saturday, January 9, 2016 LT BLUE
1:30 pm S118 WHITE MAGIC at THE PHYSICAL
Saturday, January 9, 2016 LT BLUE
2:30 pm S116 CINCINNATI CHILI at TMT
Saturday, January 9, 2016 ORANGE
11:30 am S118 GOATS1 at ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS
Saturday, January 9, 2016 ORANGE
1:30 pm S117 SAUCE SQUAD at BRICK SQUAD
Saturday, January 9, 2016 ORANGE
2:30 pm S116 CINCY SQUIRTERS at COOKIES AND KAREEM
Saturday, January 9, 2016 ORANGE
3:30 pm S119 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at PENS
Saturday, January 9, 2016 RED
11:30 am S118 THE PHYSICAL at BENCHWARMERS
Saturday, January 9, 2016 RED
12:30 pm S119 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at LIBERTY LIGHTING
Saturday, January 9, 2016 RED
2:30 pm S117 CHINCHILLAS HS at WOLVES-HOPTON SAT
Saturday, January 9, 2016 YELLOW
11:30 am S118 Wii NOT FIT at WHITE MAGIC
Saturday, January 9, 2016 YELLOW
12:30 pm S119 LEBRON RISING STARS at QUEEN CITY FRIENDS
Saturday, January 9, 2016 YELLOW
1:30 pm S117 BUCKETS BASKETBALL at CATERPILLARS
Saturday, January 9, 2016 YELLOW
3:30 pm S119 QUEEN CITY FRIENDS at LIBERTY LIGHTING
Sunday, January 10, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S50 ALCOBALLICS at TEAM LEBOWSKI
Sunday, January 10, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 MILK MEN at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, January 10, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S50 BLAKESTERS at PIPPEN AINT EZ
Sunday, January 10, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 BMI CREW at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, January 10, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S50 DAB CITY at SHOCK THE NATION
Sunday, January 10, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 UNCLE DREW BOYS at RE SPORTS
Thursday, January 14, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 FALCON 3RD at WOLVES-SEALS
Thursday, January 14, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 SA SKILLS ACA at WOLVES-LAUER
Thursday, January 14, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 WOLVES-BHop at CHINCHILLAS 8
Thursday, January 14, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at FENWICK FALCONS 8
Thursday, January 14, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 TITANS 5 at LM-WILLIAMS
Thursday, January 14, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 RAMS 6 at WOLVES-KROGER
Thursday, January 14, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 MASON WARRIORS 5 at LM-DOOLEY
Thursday, January 14, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 SHOOTERZZZ at WOLVES-LG
Thursday, January 14, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S22 WOLVES-BARNES at LAKERS 5
Thursday, January 14, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 LAKERS 3RD at LITTLE MIAMI
Thursday, January 14, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER at WOLVES-LEVIN
Thursday, January 14, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 LM-KIPER at MASON WARRIORS 6
Thursday, January 14, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM at Wii NOT FIT TH
Friday, January 15, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 TIKI TAKA FC at SMOKE
Friday, January 15, 2016 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 CINCI RAIDERS at WCSA ELITE 2
Friday, January 15, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 FUSION at KFC
Friday, January 15, 2016 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 AC MILAN at WCSA DYNAMITE
Friday, January 15, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC REIGN at LAKOTA FC RED LASERS
Friday, January 15, 2016 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA BLACK LISA at G02 RAPIDS
Friday, January 15, 2016 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA SILVER G14 at WOLFPACK
Friday, January 15, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 WCSA G00 ELITE at CLUB OHIO BLACK 15
Friday, January 15, 2016 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 15 at CU BLAZE
Friday, January 15, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at WC RED
Friday, January 15, 2016 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS at WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS
Friday, January 15, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 HAWKS at WCSA RED 1 B14
Friday, January 15, 2016 GREEN
8:45 pm S77 BSC ELITE at BOMB SQUAD
Friday, January 15, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 FURY at CLUB OHIO GREEN 17
Friday, January 15, 2016 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 LADY EAGLES FC at CLUB OHIO BLACK 17
Friday, January 15, 2016 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 NEWCASTLE at CU SYC/MASON
Friday, January 15, 2016 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 STRIKE FORCE at WCSA BLUE
Friday, January 15, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 NORTHSTAR at FARM BOYZ
Friday, January 15, 2016 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 WCSA RED 2 B14 at LIVERPOOL
Friday, January 15, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 THICK BOYS FC at MILK
Friday, January 15, 2016 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 HESKEY TIME at MAGOOS
Friday, January 15, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 TWO DADS FC at CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB
Friday, January 15, 2016 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 VALENCIA at TUMFC GREEN
Friday, January 15, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING at THUNDER YELLOW
Friday, January 15, 2016 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA RED 2 at WCSA BLACK JOSH
Friday, January 15, 2016 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 THE BLITZ at WCSA RED 1
Friday, January 15, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S70 WCSA ELITE 1 at GOALS R US
Friday, January 15, 2016 RED
5:45 pm S69 DEEZ FUTS at CATZ
Friday, January 15, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S69 CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB at SEATTLE POUNDERS
Friday, January 15, 2016 RED
7:15 pm S81 HOTSHOTS at TUMFC THORNS
Friday, January 15, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC FLASH at TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING
Friday, January 15, 2016 RED
8:45 pm S77 CSA PREMIER B14 at DEL CID SATELLITES
Friday, January 15, 2016 RED
9:30 pm S77 QUALITY EXTERIOR at MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, January 15, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 MINORITIES FC at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, January 15, 2016 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 CU FULHAM at CSA PREMIER
Friday, January 15, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 SHARKS at FAKE MADRID
Friday, January 15, 2016 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 BAYERN at CSA SNOW KICKERS
Friday, January 15, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 VALENCIA 2 at VALENCIA 1
Friday, January 15, 2016 YELLOW
8:45 pm S93 WOLFPACK at FUTSAL DIVAS
Friday, January 15, 2016 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 IMPACT 14 at OHIO ELITE G14
Thursday, January 21, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 LITTLE MIAMI at WOLVES-SEALS
Thursday, January 21, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 SA SKILLS ACA at WOLVES-LEVIN
Thursday, January 21, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SPRIGGS at WOLVES-BHop
Thursday, January 21, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SHAW at FENWICK FALCONS 8
Thursday, January 21, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 LAKERS 5 at TITANS 5
Thursday, January 21, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 IMPACT 6 at LM-KIPER
Thursday, January 21, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 LM-WILLIAMS at WOLVES-ADLETA
Thursday, January 21, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM at WOLVES-LG
Thursday, January 21, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S22 LM-DOOLEY at WOLVES-BARNES
Thursday, January 21, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 LAKERS 3RD at FALCON 3RD
Thursday, January 21, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 IMPACT4 at WOLVES-LAUER
Thursday, January 21, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 WOLVES-KROGER at MASON WARRIORS 6
Thursday, January 21, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS at Wii NOT FIT TH
Friday, January 22, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 ATLETICO BOMBERS at WCSA ELITE 1
Friday, January 22, 2016 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 CSA PREMIER at SHARKS
Friday, January 22, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 KFC at CLUB OHIO BLACK 15
Friday, January 22, 2016 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 WCSA DYNAMITE at BAYERN
Friday, January 22, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 LAKOTA FC RED LASERS at TUMFC FLASH
Friday, January 22, 2016 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA BLACK JOSH at WOLFPACK
Friday, January 22, 2016 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA SILVER G14 at WCSA BLACK LISA
Friday, January 22, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 CU BLAZE at FUSION
Friday, January 22, 2016 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 LADY EAGLES FC at WCSA G00 ELITE
Friday, January 22, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 WC RED at WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS
Friday, January 22, 2016 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS at VALENCIA 2
Friday, January 22, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 FARM BOYZ at WCSA RED 2 B14
Friday, January 22, 2016 GREEN
8:45 pm S77 MANCHESTER UNITED at BSC ELITE
Friday, January 22, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 17 at CLUB OHIO GREEN 15
Friday, January 22, 2016 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 FURY at CLUB OHIO GREEN 17
Friday, January 22, 2016 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 NEWCASTLE at STRIKE FORCE
Friday, January 22, 2016 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 CU SYC/MASON at WCSA BLUE
Friday, January 22, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 LIVERPOOL at HAWKS
Friday, January 22, 2016 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 WCSA RED 1 B14 at NORTHSTAR
Friday, January 22, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 GOALS R US at TIKI TAKA FC
Friday, January 22, 2016 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 CATZ at HESKEY TIME
Friday, January 22, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 SEATTLE POUNDERS at DEEZ FUTS
Friday, January 22, 2016 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 CSA SNOW KICKERS at VALENCIA
Friday, January 22, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 THUNDER YELLOW at TUMFC REIGN
Friday, January 22, 2016 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 G02 RAPIDS at IMPACT 14
Friday, January 22, 2016 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 OHIO ELITE G14 at WCSA RED 2
Friday, January 22, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S70 MILK at MINORITIES FC
Friday, January 22, 2016 RED
5:45 pm S69 CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB at CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB
Friday, January 22, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S69 MAGOOS at TWO DADS FC
Friday, January 22, 2016 RED
7:15 pm S81 TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING at HOTSHOTS
Friday, January 22, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S81 WCSA SILVER at WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING
Friday, January 22, 2016 RED
8:45 pm S77 DEL CID SATELLITES at QUALITY EXTERIOR
Friday, January 22, 2016 RED
9:30 pm S77 BOMB SQUAD at CSA PREMIER B14
Friday, January 22, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 SMOKE at THICK BOYS FC
Friday, January 22, 2016 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 WCSA ELITE 2 at CU FULHAM
Friday, January 22, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 FAKE MADRID at CINCI RAIDERS
Friday, January 22, 2016 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 TUMFC GREEN at AC MILAN
Friday, January 22, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 VALENCIA 1 at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, January 22, 2016 YELLOW
8:45 pm S93 OHIO ELITE G14 at WCSA RED 1
Friday, January 22, 2016 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 FUTSAL DIVAS at THE BLITZ
Sunday, January 24, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S50 SUPA HOT FIRE at UNCLE DREW BOYS
Sunday, January 24, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at BMI CREW
Sunday, January 24, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S50 RE SPORTS at BLAKESTERS
Sunday, January 24, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 PIPPEN AINT EZ at ALCOBALLICS
Sunday, January 24, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S50 TEAM LEBOWSKI at DAB CITY
Sunday, January 24, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 MONEY TALKS at MILK MEN
Thursday, January 28, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LAUER at LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER
Thursday, January 28, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LEVIN at IMPACT4
Thursday, January 28, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at CHINCHILLAS 8
Thursday, January 28, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SHAW at WOLVES-SPRIGGS
Thursday, January 28, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 TITANS 5 at LM-DOOLEY
Thursday, January 28, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 FENWICK FALCANS 6 at RAMS 6
Thursday, January 28, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 WOLVES-ADLETA at LAKERS 5
Thursday, January 28, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 WOLVES-LG at HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS
Thursday, January 28, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S22 WOLVES-BARNES at MASON WARRIORS 5
Thursday, January 28, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 FALCON 3RD at LITTLE MIAMI
Thursday, January 28, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER at SA SKILLS ACA
Thursday, January 28, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 IMPACT 6 at WOLVES-KROGER
Thursday, January 28, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 SHOOTERZZZ at WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM
Friday, January 29, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 GOALS R US at ATLETICO BOMBERS
Friday, January 29, 2016 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 CINCI RAIDERS at CSA PREMIER
Friday, January 29, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 KFC at CLUB OHIO GREEN 17
Friday, January 29, 2016 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 CSA SNOW KICKERS at WCSA DYNAMITE
Friday, January 29, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 LAKOTA FC RED LASERS at HOTSHOTS
Friday, January 29, 2016 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 THE BLITZ at WCSA BLACK JOSH
Friday, January 29, 2016 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA RED 2 at G02 RAPIDS
Friday, January 29, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 15 at CLUB OHIO BLACK 17
Friday, January 29, 2016 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 FURY at WCSA G00 ELITE
Friday, January 29, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 VALENCIA 2 at WC RED
Friday, January 29, 2016 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 VALENCIA 1 at WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS
Friday, January 29, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 HAWKS at NORTHSTAR
Friday, January 29, 2016 GREEN
8:45 pm S77 QUALITY EXTERIOR at BOMB SQUAD
Friday, January 29, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 LADY EAGLES FC at CU BLAZE
Friday, January 29, 2016 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 FUSION at CLUB OHIO BLACK 15
Friday, January 29, 2016 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 STRIKE FORCE at CU SYC/MASON
Friday, January 29, 2016 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 NEWCASTLE at WCSA BLUE
Friday, January 29, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 WCSA RED 2 B14 at WCSA RED 1 B14
Friday, January 29, 2016 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 LIVERPOOL at FARM BOYZ
Friday, January 29, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 WCSA ELITE 1 at MILK
Friday, January 29, 2016 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 TWO DADS FC at CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB
Friday, January 29, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 MAGOOS at CATZ
Friday, January 29, 2016 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 BAYERN at TUMFC GREEN
Friday, January 29, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 WCSA SILVER at TUMFC REIGN
Friday, January 29, 2016 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA RED 1 at FUTSAL DIVAS
Friday, January 29, 2016 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 WOLFPACK at OHIO ELITE G14
Friday, January 29, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S70 TIKI TAKA FC at THICK BOYS FC
Friday, January 29, 2016 RED
5:45 pm S69 HESKEY TIME at SEATTLE POUNDERS
Friday, January 29, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S69 DEEZ FUTS at CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB
Friday, January 29, 2016 RED
7:15 pm S81 TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING at TUMFC THORNS
Friday, January 29, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S81 THUNDER YELLOW at TUMFC FLASH
Friday, January 29, 2016 RED
8:45 pm S77 BSC ELITE at CSA PREMIER B14
Friday, January 29, 2016 RED
9:30 pm S77 MANCHESTER UNITED at DEL CID SATELLITES
Friday, January 29, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 MINORITIES FC at SMOKE
Friday, January 29, 2016 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 WCSA ELITE 2 at FAKE MADRID
Friday, January 29, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 CU FULHAM at SHARKS
Friday, January 29, 2016 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 VALENCIA at AC MILAN
Friday, January 29, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 CU REAL SOCIEDAD at WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS
Friday, January 29, 2016 YELLOW
8:45 pm S93 WCSA BLACK LISA at WCSA RED 2
Friday, January 29, 2016 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 IMPACT 14 at WCSA SILVER G14
Saturday, January 30, 2016 DK BLUE
11:30 am S117 BRICK SQUAD at CATERPILLARS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 DK BLUE
12:30 pm S116 HORNY RHINOS at CINCY CHIEFS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 DK BLUE
1:30 pm S119 MALTESE TIGERS at LIBERTY LIGHTING
Saturday, January 30, 2016 DK BLUE
2:30 pm S116 CINCINNATI CHILI at COOKIES AND KAREEM
Saturday, January 30, 2016 DK BLUE
3:30 pm S119 MALTESE TIGERS at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 GREEN
11:30 am S117 CINCINNATI CELTICS at SAUCE SQUAD
Saturday, January 30, 2016 GREEN
12:30 pm S116 FREEBALLERS at CINCINNATI CHILI
Saturday, January 30, 2016 GREEN
1:30 pm S118 CINCY SNIPERS at ROUND RYAN'S
Saturday, January 30, 2016 GREEN
2:30 pm S118 THE PHYSICAL at ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 LT BLUE
11:30 am S117 WOLVES-HOPTON SAT at BUCKETS BASKETBALL
Saturday, January 30, 2016 LT BLUE
12:30 pm S116 CINCY SQUIRTERS at TMT
Saturday, January 30, 2016 LT BLUE
1:30 pm S118 GOATS1 at BENCHWARMERS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 ORANGE
11:30 am S118 ROUND RYAN'S at BENCHWARMERS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 ORANGE
12:30 pm S118 ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS at WHITE MAGIC
Saturday, January 30, 2016 ORANGE
1:30 pm S117 CINCINNATI CELTICS at BUCKETS BASKETBALL
Saturday, January 30, 2016 ORANGE
2:30 pm S116 WOLVES LUKE at HORNY RHINOS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 ORANGE
3:30 pm S119 LIBERTY LIGHTING at LEBRON RISING STARS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 RED
11:30 am S118 GOATS1 at THE PHYSICAL
Saturday, January 30, 2016 RED
12:30 pm S119 PENS at QUEEN CITY FRIENDS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 YELLOW
11:30 am S118 Wii NOT FIT at CINCY SNIPERS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 YELLOW
12:30 pm S119 PREMATURE SHOOTERS at LEBRON RISING STARS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 YELLOW
1:30 pm S117 CHINCHILLAS HS at CATERPILLARS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 YELLOW
2:30 pm S116 TMT at FREEBALLERS
Saturday, January 30, 2016 YELLOW
3:30 pm S119 PENS at PREMATURE SHOOTERS
Sunday, January 31, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S50 SHOCK THE NATION at TEAM LEBOWSKI
Sunday, January 31, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 ALCOBALLICS at RE SPORTS
Sunday, January 31, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S50 BLAKESTERS at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, January 31, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 UNCLE DREW BOYS at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, January 31, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S50 MILK MEN at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, January 31, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 DAB CITY at PIPPEN AINT EZ
Thursday, February 4, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 LITTLE MIAMI at LAKERS 3RD
Thursday, February 4, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 IMPACT4 at LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER
Thursday, February 4, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SPRIGGS at WOLVES-SHAW
Thursday, February 4, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 CHINCHILLAS 8 at WOLVES-BHop
Thursday, February 4, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 TITANS 5 at WOLVES-ADLETA
Thursday, February 4, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 RAMS 6 at FENWICK FALCANS 6
Thursday, February 4, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 LAKERS 5 at WOLVES-BARNES
Thursday, February 4, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS at SHOOTERZZZ
Thursday, February 4, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S126 FENWICK FALCONS 8 at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, February 4, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 WOLVES-SEALS at FALCON 3RD
Thursday, February 4, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LAUER at WOLVES-LEVIN
Thursday, February 4, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 LM-KIPER at IMPACT 6
Thursday, February 4, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 Wii NOT FIT TH at WOLVES-LG
Friday, February 5, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S70 MILK at GOALS R US
Friday, February 5, 2016 DK BLUE
5:45 pm S67 FAKE MADRID at CU FULHAM
Friday, February 5, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 17 at KFC
Friday, February 5, 2016 DK BLUE
7:15 pm S86 CSA SNOW KICKERS at TUMFC GREEN
Friday, February 5, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC REIGN at WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING
Friday, February 5, 2016 DK BLUE
8:45 pm S93 OHIO ELITE G14 at THE BLITZ
Friday, February 5, 2016 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S93 G02 RAPIDS at WOLFPACK
Friday, February 5, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S83 CLUB OHIO BLACK 15 at LADY EAGLES FC
Friday, February 5, 2016 GREEN
5:45 pm S83 WCSA G00 ELITE at CLUB OHIO GREEN 15
Friday, February 5, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S82 WCSA ELITE 2 GIRLS at CU REAL SOCIEDAD
Friday, February 5, 2016 GREEN
7:15 pm S82 VALENCIA 1 at WC RED
Friday, February 5, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S78 LIVERPOOL at WCSA RED 1 B14
Friday, February 5, 2016 GREEN
8:45 pm S77 DEL CID SATELLITES at BSC ELITE
Friday, February 5, 2016 GREEN
9:30 pm S93 WCSA BLACK JOSH at FUTSAL DIVAS
Friday, February 5, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S83 CU BLAZE at FURY
Friday, February 5, 2016 LT BLUE
5:45 pm S83 CLUB OHIO GREEN 17 at FUSION
Friday, February 5, 2016 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S79 WCSA BLUE at STRIKE FORCE
Friday, February 5, 2016 LT BLUE
7:15 pm S79 CU SYC/MASON at NEWCASTLE
Friday, February 5, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S78 FARM BOYZ at HAWKS
Friday, February 5, 2016 LT BLUE
8:45 pm S78 WCSA RED 2 B14 at NORTHSTAR
Friday, February 5, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S70 ATLETICO BOMBERS at TIKI TAKA FC
Friday, February 5, 2016 ORANGE
5:45 pm S69 CLUB OHIO GREEN HSB at DEEZ FUTS
Friday, February 5, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S69 CATZ at TWO DADS FC
Friday, February 5, 2016 ORANGE
7:15 pm S86 BAYERN at AC MILAN
Friday, February 5, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S81 LAKOTA FC RED LASERS at THUNDER YELLOW
Friday, February 5, 2016 ORANGE
8:45 pm S93 WCSA BLACK JOSH at WCSA RED 1
Friday, February 5, 2016 ORANGE
9:30 pm S93 WCSA SILVER G14 at WCSA RED 2
Friday, February 5, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S70 THICK BOYS FC at MINORITIES FC
Friday, February 5, 2016 RED
5:45 pm S69 SEATTLE POUNDERS at MAGOOS
Friday, February 5, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S69 CLUB OHIO BLACK HSB at HESKEY TIME
Friday, February 5, 2016 RED
7:15 pm S81 TUMFC THORNS at HOTSHOTS
Friday, February 5, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S81 TUMFC FLASH at WCSA SILVER
Friday, February 5, 2016 RED
8:45 pm S77 MANCHESTER UNITED at BOMB SQUAD
Friday, February 5, 2016 RED
9:30 pm S77 QUALITY EXTERIOR at CSA PREMIER B14
Friday, February 5, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S70 SMOKE at WCSA ELITE 1
Friday, February 5, 2016 YELLOW
5:45 pm S67 CINCI RAIDERS at SHARKS
Friday, February 5, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S67 WCSA ELITE 2 at CSA PREMIER
Friday, February 5, 2016 YELLOW
7:15 pm S86 WCSA DYNAMITE at VALENCIA
Friday, February 5, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S82 VALENCIA 2 at WCSA ELITE 1 GIRLS
Friday, February 5, 2016 YELLOW
8:45 pm S81 TUMFC GREEN LIGHTING at WCSA WHITE LIGHTNING
Friday, February 5, 2016 YELLOW
9:30 pm S93 WCSA BLACK LISA at IMPACT 14
Saturday, February 6, 2016 DK BLUE
11:30 am S117 BUCKETS BASKETBALL at CINCINNATI CELTICS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 DK BLUE
1:30 pm S119 LEBRON RISING STARS at PENS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 DK BLUE
2:30 pm S116 WOLVES LUKE at FREEBALLERS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 DK BLUE
3:30 pm S119 LIBERTY LIGHTING at PENS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 DK BLUE
4:30 pm S116 CINCY CHIEFS at FREEBALLERS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 GREEN
11:30 am S117 CATERPILLARS at WOLVES-HOPTON SAT
Saturday, February 6, 2016 GREEN
12:30 pm S116 COOKIES AND KAREEM at HORNY RHINOS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 GREEN
1:30 pm S118 ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS at Wii NOT FIT
Saturday, February 6, 2016 GREEN
2:30 pm S118 BENCHWARMERS at CINCY SNIPERS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 LT BLUE
11:30 am S117 SAUCE SQUAD at CHINCHILLAS HS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 LT BLUE
12:30 pm S116 CINCINNATI CHILI at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 LT BLUE
1:30 pm S118 ROUND RYAN'S at GOATS1
Saturday, February 6, 2016 LT BLUE
2:30 pm S116 CINCY SQUIRTERS at TMT
Saturday, February 6, 2016 ORANGE
11:30 am S118 THE PHYSICAL at ROUND RYAN'S
Saturday, February 6, 2016 ORANGE
12:30 pm S118 CINCY SNIPERS at WHITE MAGIC
Saturday, February 6, 2016 ORANGE
1:30 pm S117 CATERPILLARS at BRICK SQUAD
Saturday, February 6, 2016 ORANGE
2:30 pm S116 CINCINNATI CHILI at HORNY RHINOS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 ORANGE
4:30 pm S119 QUEEN CITY FRIENDS at PREMATURE SHOOTERS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 RED
11:30 am S118 Wii NOT FIT at GOATS1
Saturday, February 6, 2016 RED
12:30 pm S119 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at PREMATURE SHOOTERS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 RED
1:30 pm S117 BUCKETS BASKETBALL at WOLVES-HOPTON SAT
Saturday, February 6, 2016 YELLOW
11:30 am S118 BENCHWARMERS at ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 YELLOW
12:30 pm S119 QUEEN CITY FRIENDS at MALTESE TIGERS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 YELLOW
1:30 pm S117 SAUCE SQUAD at CINCINNATI CELTICS
Saturday, February 6, 2016 YELLOW
2:30 pm S116 CINCY CHIEFS at COOKIES AND KAREEM
Saturday, February 6, 2016 YELLOW
3:30 pm S119 LEBRON RISING STARS at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Thursday, February 11, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 FALCON 3RD at LAKERS 3RD
Thursday, February 11, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER at WOLVES-LAUER
Thursday, February 11, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SHAW at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, February 11, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SPRIGGS at CHINCHILLAS 8
Thursday, February 11, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 WOLVES-BARNES at TITANS 5
Thursday, February 11, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 RAMS 6 at MASON WARRIORS 6
Thursday, February 11, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 LM-DOOLEY at LM-WILLIAMS
Thursday, February 11, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 SHOOTERZZZ at Wii NOT FIT TH
Thursday, February 11, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S22 MASON WARRIORS 5 at WOLVES-ADLETA
Thursday, February 11, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 WOLVES-SEALS at LITTLE MIAMI
Thursday, February 11, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 SA SKILLS ACA at IMPACT4
Thursday, February 11, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 LM-KIPER at FENWICK FALCANS 6
Thursday, February 11, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM at HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS
Thursday, February 18, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S35 RAMS 6 at IMPACT 6
Thursday, February 18, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LAUER at SA SKILLS ACA
Thursday, February 18, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 WOLVES-BHop at WOLVES-SHAW
Thursday, February 18, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 CHINCHILLAS 8 at LITTLE MIAMI - WITT
Thursday, February 18, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 WOLVES-ADLETA at WOLVES-BARNES
Thursday, February 18, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 MASON WARRIORS 6 at FENWICK FALCANS 6
Thursday, February 18, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 LAKERS 5 at LM-DOOLEY
Thursday, February 18, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 Wii NOT FIT TH at WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM
Thursday, February 18, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S22 LM-WILLIAMS at MASON WARRIORS 5
Thursday, February 18, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S5 WOLVES-SEALS at LAKERS 3RD
Thursday, February 18, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LEVIN at LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER
Thursday, February 18, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 WOLVES-KROGER at LM-KIPER
Thursday, February 18, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 WOLVES-LG at SHOOTERZZZ
Sunday, February 21, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 SHOCK THE NATION at RE SPORTS
Sunday, February 21, 2016 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S50 SUPA HOT FIRE at ALCOBALLICS
Sunday, February 21, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 ALCOBALLICS at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, February 21, 2016 ORANGE
9:30 pm S50 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at UNCLE DREW BOYS
Sunday, February 21, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 DAB CITY at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, February 21, 2016 YELLOW
9:30 pm S50 MONEY TALKS at BLAKESTERS
Thursday, February 25, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 LAKERS 3RD at WOLVES-SEALS
Thursday, February 25, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LAUER at IMPACT4
Thursday, February 25, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 CHINCHILLAS 8 at FENWICK FALCONS 8
Thursday, February 25, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 WOLVES-BHop at WOLVES-SPRIGGS
Thursday, February 25, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 MASON WARRIORS 5 at LAKERS 5
Thursday, February 25, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 IMPACT 6 at MASON WARRIORS 6
Thursday, February 25, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 WOLVES-BARNES at LM-WILLIAMS
Thursday, February 25, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 Wii NOT FIT TH at HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS
Thursday, February 25, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S126 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at WOLVES-SHAW
Thursday, February 25, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S35 FENWICK FALCANS 6 at WOLVES-KROGER
Thursday, February 25, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 WOLVES-LEVIN at SA SKILLS ACA
Thursday, February 25, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 LM-KIPER at RAMS 6
Thursday, February 25, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 WOLVES-LG at WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM
Saturday, February 27, 2016 DK BLUE
11:30 am S117 WOLVES-HOPTON SAT at BRICK SQUAD
Saturday, February 27, 2016 DK BLUE
12:30 pm S116 HORNY RHINOS at WOLVES LUKE
Saturday, February 27, 2016 DK BLUE
1:30 pm S119 PENS at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 DK BLUE
2:30 pm S116 WOLVES LUKE at CINCINNATI CHILI
Saturday, February 27, 2016 DK BLUE
3:30 pm S119 LIBERTY LIGHTING at PREMATURE SHOOTERS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 GREEN
11:30 am S117 CHINCHILLAS HS at BUCKETS BASKETBALL
Saturday, February 27, 2016 GREEN
12:30 pm S116 TMT at COOKIES AND KAREEM
Saturday, February 27, 2016 GREEN
1:30 pm S118 BENCHWARMERS at Wii NOT FIT
Saturday, February 27, 2016 GREEN
2:30 pm S118 THE PHYSICAL at CINCY SNIPERS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 GREEN
3:30 pm S117 CHINCHILLAS HS at CINCINNATI CELTICS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 LT BLUE
11:30 am S117 CINCINNATI CELTICS at CATERPILLARS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 LT BLUE
12:30 pm S116 CINCY SQUIRTERS at CINCY CHIEFS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 LT BLUE
1:30 pm S118 WHITE MAGIC at GOATS1
Saturday, February 27, 2016 LT BLUE
2:29 pm S116 FREEBALLERS at TMT
Saturday, February 27, 2016 LT BLUE
3:45 pm S116 FREEBALLERS at HORNY RHINOS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 ORANGE
11:30 am S118 BENCHWARMERS at GOATS1
Saturday, February 27, 2016 ORANGE
12:30 pm S118 CINCY SNIPERS at ST COLUMBAN WIZARDS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 ORANGE
1:30 pm S117 BRICK SQUAD at BUCKETS BASKETBALL
Saturday, February 27, 2016 ORANGE
3:30 pm S119 QUEEN CITY FRIENDS at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 RED
11:30 am S118 THE PHYSICAL at Wii NOT FIT
Saturday, February 27, 2016 RED
12:30 pm S119 MALTESE TIGERS at LEBRON RISING STARS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 RED
1:30 pm S117 WOLVES-HOPTON SAT at SAUCE SQUAD
Saturday, February 27, 2016 YELLOW
11:30 am S118 WHITE MAGIC at ROUND RYAN'S
Saturday, February 27, 2016 YELLOW
12:30 pm S119 PREMATURE SHOOTERS at LIBERTY LIGHTING
Saturday, February 27, 2016 YELLOW
1:30 pm S117 CINCINNATI CELTICS at CHINCHILLAS HS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 YELLOW
2:30 pm S116 COOKIES AND KAREEM at CINCY SQUIRTERS
Saturday, February 27, 2016 YELLOW
3:30 pm S119 MALTESE TIGERS at PENS
Sunday, February 28, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S50 MONEY TALKS at DAB CITY
Sunday, February 28, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 SUPA HOT FIRE at SHOCK THE NATION
Sunday, February 28, 2016 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S50 RE SPORTS at DAB CITY
Sunday, February 28, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S50 RE SPORTS at TEAM LEBOWSKI
Sunday, February 28, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 BMI CREW at BLAKESTERS
Sunday, February 28, 2016 ORANGE
9:30 pm S50 PIPPEN AINT EZ at SHOCK THE NATION
Sunday, February 28, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S50 MILK MEN at UNCLE DREW BOYS
Sunday, February 28, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at ALCOBALLICS
Sunday, February 28, 2016 YELLOW
9:30 pm S50 BMI CREW at MILK MEN
Thursday, March 3, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S5 LITTLE MIAMI at FALCON 3RD
Thursday, March 3, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S16 SA SKILLS ACA at LITTLE MIAMI-WITTENAUER
Thursday, March 3, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S126 LITTLE MIAMI - WITT at WOLVES-SPRIGGS
Thursday, March 3, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S126 FENWICK FALCONS 8 at WOLVES-BHop
Thursday, March 3, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S22 TITANS 5 at MASON WARRIORS 5
Thursday, March 3, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S35 FENWICK FALCANS 6 at IMPACT 6
Thursday, March 3, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S22 LM-DOOLEY at TITANS 5
Thursday, March 3, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S105 WHITE CHESTER SCORGASM at SHOOTERZZZ
Thursday, March 3, 2016 RED
5:30 pm S22 WOLVES-ADLETA at LM-DOOLEY
Thursday, March 3, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S126 FENWICK FALCONS 8 at WOLVES-SHAW
Thursday, March 3, 2016 RED
7:30 pm S22 LM-WILLIAMS at LAKERS 5
Thursday, March 3, 2016 RED
8:30 pm S126 WOLVES-SHAW at CHINCHILLAS 8
Thursday, March 3, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S35 WOLVES-KROGER at RAMS 6
Thursday, March 3, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S16 IMPACT4 at WOLVES-LEVIN
Thursday, March 3, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S35 MASON WARRIORS 6 at LM-KIPER
Thursday, March 3, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S105 HASH SLINGING SPLASHERS at WOLVES-LG
Sunday, March 6, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S50 SHOCK THE NATION at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, March 6, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S50 ALCOBALLICS at BMI CREW
Sunday, March 6, 2016 DK BLUE
9:30 pm S50 BLAKESTERS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, March 6, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S50 TEAM LEBOWSKI at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, March 6, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S50 BLAKESTERS at MILK MEN
Sunday, March 6, 2016 ORANGE
9:30 pm S50 TEAM LEBOWSKI at PIPPEN AINT EZ
Sunday, March 6, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S50 PIPPEN AINT EZ at RE SPORTS
Sunday, March 6, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S50 DAB CITY at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, March 6, 2016 YELLOW
9:30 pm S50 UNCLE DREW BOYS at BMI CREW
Sunday, March 20, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S27 ST SUE- LOCKE at WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON
Sunday, March 20, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S27 MONROE 6 GOLD at CVA JORDAN/MAYA
Sunday, March 20, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S26 MONROE 5 GOLD at MONROE 6 GRAY
Sunday, March 20, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S43 CVA KRISTI at COUGARS
Sunday, March 20, 2016 GREEN
5:30 pm S26 BEARS at # VOLLEY- SCHULZE
Sunday, March 20, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S26 CVA JENNY at LADY CHEETAHS
Sunday, March 20, 2016 GREEN
7:30 pm S26 MONROE 5 BLUE at SHAMROCKS
Sunday, March 20, 2016 GREEN
8:30 pm S27 VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER at CVA 11 WHITE JASON
Sunday, March 20, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S11 MONROE 4 GOLD at SMOY HAWKS
Sunday, March 20, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S11 WEST VOLLEY GIRLS at SILVER ANGELS
Sunday, March 20, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S11 SMOY HAWKS at CVA WILDHAWKE
Sunday, March 20, 2016 RED
5:30 pm S11 EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ at MONROE 4 BLUE
Sunday, March 20, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S11 MONROE 4 GRAY at UNIKITTIES
Sunday, March 20, 2016 RED
7:30 pm S11 PINK CRUSH- TITANS at EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ
Sunday, March 20, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S27 CVA 11 WHITE JASON at KINDRED SPIRIT
Sunday, March 20, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S27 MONROE 6 BLUE at VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER
Sunday, March 20, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S26 TEAM TITANS- PITZER at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, March 20, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S26 ST SUE TITANS 4 at POWER PUFF GIRLS
Thursday, March 31, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 WOLVES LUKE at TEAM ONE PHENOMS
Thursday, March 31, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 WOLVES - BARNES at CINCY SHOCK 45
Thursday, March 31, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 REPUBLICANS at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Thursday, March 31, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 WOLVES- HUGHES at MCSHAME
Thursday, March 31, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 BLUE ASH BLAZE at FIRETRUCKS
Thursday, March 31, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS at THE LOADS
Thursday, March 31, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S40 WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, March 31, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S113 CAUCASIAN INVASION at NATI SPLATS
Thursday, March 31, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S40 WOLVES CUSTER at CHP 8
Thursday, March 31, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 THE WIZARDS at WOLVES - KAM
Friday, April 1, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S27 MONROE 6 GOLD at CVA 11 WHITE JASON
Friday, April 1, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S26 MONROE 6 GRAY at ST SUE TITANS 4
Friday, April 1, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S26 TEAM TITANS- PITZER at MONROE 5 GOLD
Friday, April 1, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S27 WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON at VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER
Friday, April 1, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 HOW MAY I SERVE YOU? at MONROE 5 BLUE
Friday, April 1, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S11 UNIKITTIES at PINK CRUSH- TITANS
Friday, April 1, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S26 BEARS at POWER PUFF GIRLS
Friday, April 1, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S27 PANTHERS 5/6 at ST SUE- LOCKE
Friday, April 1, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S43 CVA WHITE/SILVER at PANTHERS 7/8
Friday, April 1, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 GOLD at WEST VOLLEY GIRLS
Friday, April 1, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S11 SILVER ANGELS at EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ
Friday, April 1, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S27 CVA JORDAN/MAYA at MONROE 6 BLUE
Friday, April 1, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S26 VOLUNTEERS at LADY CHEETAHS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 am S11 EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ at MONROE 4 GOLD
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 am S27 CVA 11 WHITE JASON at KINDRED SPIRIT
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
11:00 am S11 EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ at EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S27 CVA 11 WHITE JASON at VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S26 CVA JENNY at SHAMROCKS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S26 MONROE 5 GOLD at POWER PUFF GIRLS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S26 SHAMROCKS at HOW MAY I SERVE YOU?
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S26 POWER PUFF GIRLS at TEAM TITANS- PITZER
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S27 VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER at CVA JORDAN/MAYA
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S11 SMOY HAWKS at PINK CRUSH- TITANS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S43 CVA GREEN HAGGLUND at COUGARS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S27 MONROE 6 GOLD at KINDRED SPIRIT
Sunday, April 3, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S59 THE GOATS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
9:00 am S26 # VOLLEY- SCHULZE at ST SUE TITANS 4
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
10:00 am S11 MONROE 4 BLUE at SILVER ANGELS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
11:00 am S11 PINK CRUSH- TITANS at MONROE 4 GOLD
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
12:00 pm S11 SILVER ANGELS at MONROE 4 GRAY
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
1:00 pm S26 LADY CHEETAHS at MONROE 6 GRAY
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
2:00 pm S26 # VOLLEY- SCHULZE at TEAM TITANS- PITZER
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
3:00 pm S26 LADY CHEETAHS at MONROE 5 GOLD
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
4:00 pm S26 VOLUNTEERS at BEARS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S11 SMOY HAWKS at MONROE 4 GRAY
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S43 CVA KRISTI at CVA GREEN HAGGLUND
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S27 CVA JORDAN/MAYA at WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S43 COUGARS at PANTHERS 7/8
Sunday, April 3, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 K2 WEST at CINCINNATI TROPICS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 am S11 WEST VOLLEY GIRLS at CVA WILDHAWKE
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
10:00 am S11 EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ at UNIKITTIES
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
11:00 am S11 MONROE 4 BLUE at WEST VOLLEY GIRLS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
12:00 pm S11 UNIKITTIES at CVA WILDHAWKE
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S26 MONROE 5 BLUE at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S26 HOW MAY I SERVE YOU? at BEARS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S26 ST SUE TITANS 4 at CVA JENNY
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S26 MONROE 6 GRAY at MONROE 5 BLUE
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S27 WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON at MONROE 6 BLUE
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S27 MONROE 6 BLUE at ST SUE- LOCKE
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S43 PANTHERS 7/8 at CVA WHITE/SILVER
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA WHITE/SILVER at CVA KRISTI
Sunday, April 3, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 DIBERTS at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
12:00 pm S25 GREEN DEVILS at LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
1:00 pm S7 FALCONS at R4L
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
2:00 pm S25 CHP at GREEN DEVILS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
3:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SMITH at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
4:00 pm S112 PENS at LOVELAND
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S39 MASON SPIDERS at WOLVES - SMITH
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S112 PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE at STRICTLY BUCKETS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S112 LEBRON'S RISING STARS at PENS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S59 MAGIC CITY OB'S at THE REFEREES
Sunday, April 3, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 TOO BIG at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
12:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - PINK at CHP
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
1:00 pm S8 OHIO BALLSTARS at PHENOM 3
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
2:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - BLACK at RGB FLAMES - PINK
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
3:00 pm S112 BANGERS at THE OZARKS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
4:00 pm S112 SENECA BALLS CONVENTION at PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S39 THUNDERBIRDS at WOLVES - SPRIGGS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S112 DREAM TEAM HS at BANGERS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S24 WOLVES - REIFSTECK at TITANS - 5
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S59 MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET at CLOESERS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 BACKYARD BALLERZ at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
12:00 pm S25 WOLVES - PATTON at RGB FLAMES - BLACK
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
1:00 pm S8 WOLVES CHRONISTER at ST SUE TITANS34
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
2:00 pm S25 LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS at WOLVES - PATTON
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
3:00 pm S112 STRICTLY BUCKETS at LEBRON'S RISING STARS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
4:00 pm S112 TEAM BLACKOUT at DREAM TEAM HS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S59 HARDEN THE PAINT! at SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S112 LOVELAND at TEAM BLACKOUT
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S112 THE OZARKS at SENECA BALLS CONVENTION
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S59 VILLE BOYZ at TALEMED TIGERS
Sunday, April 3, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S59 LOB CITY at GOATS1
Thursday, April 7, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 TEAM ONE PHENOMS at WOLVES - BARNES
Thursday, April 7, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 CINCY SHOCK 45 at WOLVES LUKE
Thursday, April 7, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 REPUBLICANS at NATI SPLATS
Thursday, April 7, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S113 THE WIZARDS at WOLVES- HUGHES
Thursday, April 7, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 TEAM ANOTHER ONE at MCSHAME
Thursday, April 7, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at THE LOADS
Thursday, April 7, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 THE SKIPJACKS at CINCINNATI ALLSTARS
Thursday, April 7, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S113 THE SKIPJACKS at TEAM ANOTHER ONE
Thursday, April 7, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S113 WOLVES - KAM at FIRETRUCKS
Thursday, April 7, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S40 CHP 8 at WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun
Thursday, April 7, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S40 WOLVES SHAW at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, April 7, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 BLUE ASH BLAZE at CAUCASIAN INVASION
Sunday, April 10, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S11 SILVER ANGELS at SMOY HAWKS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S26 TEAM TITANS- PITZER at HOW MAY I SERVE YOU?
Sunday, April 10, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S26 # VOLLEY- SCHULZE at MONROE 6 GRAY
Sunday, April 10, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA KRISTI at CVA GREEN HAGGLUND
Sunday, April 10, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S59 GOATS1 at MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET
Sunday, April 10, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 pm S59 DREAM TEAM AD at BACKYARD BALLERZ
Sunday, April 10, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S26 SHAMROCKS at LADY CHEETAHS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S26 MONROE 5 GOLD at BEARS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S27 CVA JORDAN/MAYA at KINDRED SPIRIT
Sunday, April 10, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 POWER PUFF GIRLS at CVA JENNY
Sunday, April 10, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at MAGIC CITY OB'S
Sunday, April 10, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S27 PANTHERS 5/6 at ST SUE- LOCKE
Sunday, April 10, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 COUGARS at CVA WHITE/SILVER
Sunday, April 10, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 THE REFEREES at VILLE BOYZ
Sunday, April 10, 2016 LT BLUE A
5:00 pm S11 UNIKITTIES at MONROE 4 BLUE
Sunday, April 10, 2016 LT BLUE A
6:00 pm S11 CVA WILDHAWKE at EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ
Sunday, April 10, 2016 LT BLUE B
5:00 pm S11 CVA WILDHAWKE at EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ
Sunday, April 10, 2016 LT BLUE B
6:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 GRAY at WEST VOLLEY GIRLS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S7 R4L at WOLVES-LUKE
Sunday, April 10, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at MASON SPIDERS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S25 GREEN DEVILS at RGB FLAMES - BLACK
Sunday, April 10, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S112 STRICTLY BUCKETS at LOVELAND
Sunday, April 10, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 CLOESERS at TOO BIG
Sunday, April 10, 2016 ORANGE
10:00 pm S59 SUPA HOT FIRE at LOB CITY
Sunday, April 10, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S8 PHENOM 3 at WOLVES CHRONISTER
Sunday, April 10, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S24 MASON WARRIORS - WHITE at WOLVES - BARNES sun
Sunday, April 10, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S24 TITANS - 5 at MASON WARRIORS - GREEN
Sunday, April 10, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S112 PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE at THE OZARKS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 TALEMED TIGERS at HARDEN THE PAINT!
Sunday, April 10, 2016 RED
10:00 pm S59 CINCINNATI TROPICS at THE GOATS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S7 FALCONS at WOLVES-SEALS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S8 ST SUE TITANS34 at OHIO BALLSTARS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S25 LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS at CHP
Sunday, April 10, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S112 LEBRON'S RISING STARS at DREAM TEAM HS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S59 SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES at DIBERTS
Sunday, April 10, 2016 YELLOW
10:00 pm S59 RED JAGUARS at K2 WEST
Thursday, April 14, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 WOLVES LUKE at WOLVES - BARNES
Thursday, April 14, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 CINCY SHOCK 45 at TEAM ONE PHENOMS
Thursday, April 14, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 MCSHAME at WOLVES - KAM
Thursday, April 14, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S113 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS at REPUBLICANS
Thursday, April 14, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 WOLVES- HUGHES at THE SKIPJACKS
Thursday, April 14, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 BLUE ASH BLAZE at THE WIZARDS
Thursday, April 14, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 CAUCASIAN INVASION at FIRETRUCKS
Thursday, April 14, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S113 THE LOADS at TEAM ANOTHER ONE
Thursday, April 14, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S40 CHP 8 at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, April 14, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S40 WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, April 14, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 NATI SPLATS at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S39 THUNDERBIRDS at MASON SPIDERS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 GOLD at UNIKITTIES
Sunday, April 17, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S27 VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER at MONROE 6 BLUE
Sunday, April 17, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S27 PANTHERS 5/6 at MONROE 6 GOLD
Sunday, April 17, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S43 PANTHERS 7/8 at CVA KRISTI
Sunday, April 17, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S59 BACKYARD BALLERZ at CLOESERS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 pm S59 DIBERTS at TALEMED TIGERS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S26 TEAM TITANS- PITZER at SHAMROCKS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S26 BEARS at CVA JENNY
Sunday, April 17, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S26 VOLUNTEERS at MONROE 5 GOLD
Sunday, April 17, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 ST SUE TITANS 4 at LADY CHEETAHS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, April 17, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S27 KINDRED SPIRIT at ST SUE- LOCKE
Sunday, April 17, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA GREEN HAGGLUND at CVA WHITE/SILVER
Sunday, April 17, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 LOB CITY at SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES
Sunday, April 17, 2016 LT BLUE A
5:00 pm S11 EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ at MONROE 4 BLUE
Sunday, April 17, 2016 LT BLUE A
6:00 pm S11 CVA WILDHAWKE at MONROE 4 GRAY
Sunday, April 17, 2016 LT BLUE B
5:00 pm S11 EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ at PINK CRUSH- TITANS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 LT BLUE B
6:00 pm S11 WEST VOLLEY GIRLS at SMOY HAWKS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S7 WOLVES-SEALS at WOLVES-LUKE
Sunday, April 17, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S24 WOLVES - BARNES sun at WOLVES - REIFSTECK
Sunday, April 17, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S25 WOLVES - PATTON at LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S112 THE OZARKS at LEBRON'S RISING STARS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 K2 WEST at THE GOATS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 ORANGE
10:00 pm S59 MAGIC CITY OB'S at CINCINNATI TROPICS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S8 OHIO BALLSTARS at WOLVES CHRONISTER
Sunday, April 17, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S24 MASON WARRIORS - GREEN at MASON WARRIORS - WHITE
Sunday, April 17, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S25 GREEN DEVILS at CHP
Sunday, April 17, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S112 TEAM BLACKOUT at BANGERS
Sunday, April 17, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 RED JAGUARS at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, April 17, 2016 RED
10:00 pm S59 TOO BIG at GOATS1
Sunday, April 17, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S7 FALCONS at R4L
Sunday, April 17, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S8 ST SUE TITANS34 at PHENOM 3
Sunday, April 17, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - PINK at RGB FLAMES - BLACK
Sunday, April 17, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S112 LOVELAND at SENECA BALLS CONVENTION
Sunday, April 17, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S59 HARDEN THE PAINT! at THE REFEREES
Sunday, April 17, 2016 YELLOW
10:00 pm S59 VILLE BOYZ at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Thursday, April 21, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 CINCY SHOCK 45 at WOLVES - BARNES
Thursday, April 21, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 TEAM ONE PHENOMS at WOLVES LUKE
Thursday, April 21, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 THE SKIPJACKS at BLUE ASH BLAZE
Thursday, April 21, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S113 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at CINCINNATI ALLSTARS
Thursday, April 21, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 THE WIZARDS at CAUCASIAN INVASION
Thursday, April 21, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 REPUBLICANS at WOLVES- HUGHES
Thursday, April 21, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 TEAM ANOTHER ONE at NATI SPLATS
Thursday, April 21, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S113 WOLVES - KAM at THE LOADS
Thursday, April 21, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S40 WOLVES SHAW at WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun
Thursday, April 21, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S40 CHP 8 at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, April 21, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 FIRETRUCKS at MCSHAME
Sunday, April 24, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S11 WEST VOLLEY GIRLS at EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ
Sunday, April 24, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S26 LADY CHEETAHS at POWER PUFF GIRLS
Sunday, April 24, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S27 PANTHERS 5/6 at CVA JORDAN/MAYA
Sunday, April 24, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S43 COUGARS at CVA WHITE/SILVER
Sunday, April 24, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S59 CINCINNATI TROPICS at VILLE BOYZ
Sunday, April 24, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 pm S59 THE REFEREES at DIBERTS
Sunday, April 24, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S26 MONROE 5 GOLD at CVA JENNY
Sunday, April 24, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S26 MONROE 5 BLUE at ST SUE TITANS 4
Sunday, April 24, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S26 MONROE 6 GRAY at SHAMROCKS
Sunday, April 24, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 VOLUNTEERS at # VOLLEY- SCHULZE
Sunday, April 24, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 DREAM TEAM AD at K2 WEST
Sunday, April 24, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S27 MONROE 6 BLUE at CVA 11 WHITE JASON
Sunday, April 24, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 PANTHERS 7/8 at CVA GREEN HAGGLUND
Sunday, April 24, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 CLOESERS at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, April 24, 2016 LT BLUE A
5:00 pm S11 CVA WILDHAWKE at SILVER ANGELS
Sunday, April 24, 2016 LT BLUE A
6:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 GRAY at MONROE 4 BLUE
Sunday, April 24, 2016 LT BLUE B
5:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 GOLD at PINK CRUSH- TITANS
Sunday, April 24, 2016 LT BLUE B
6:00 pm S11 EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ at UNIKITTIES
Sunday, April 24, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S24 MASON WARRIORS - WHITE at TITANS - 5
Sunday, April 24, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S24 WOLVES - REIFSTECK at MASON WARRIORS - GREEN
Sunday, April 24, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S112 DREAM TEAM HS at SENECA BALLS CONVENTION
Sunday, April 24, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 SUPA HOT FIRE at TOO BIG
Sunday, April 24, 2016 ORANGE
10:00 pm S59 SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES at MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET
Sunday, April 24, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S25 WOLVES - PATTON at CHP
Sunday, April 24, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S8 ST SUE TITANS34 at WOLVES CHRONISTER
Sunday, April 24, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S112 STRICTLY BUCKETS at THE OZARKS
Sunday, April 24, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 TALEMED TIGERS at LOB CITY
Sunday, April 24, 2016 RED
10:00 pm S59 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at HARDEN THE PAINT!
Sunday, April 24, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S7 FALCONS at WOLVES-LUKE
Sunday, April 24, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - PINK at GREEN DEVILS
Sunday, April 24, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S25 LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS at RGB FLAMES - BLACK
Sunday, April 24, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S112 LEBRON'S RISING STARS at PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE
Sunday, April 24, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S59 THE GOATS at MAGIC CITY OB'S
Sunday, April 24, 2016 YELLOW
10:00 pm S59 GOATS1 at BACKYARD BALLERZ
Thursday, April 28, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 WOLVES LUKE at CINCY SHOCK 45
Thursday, April 28, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 WOLVES - BARNES at TEAM ONE PHENOMS
Thursday, April 28, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 WOLVES- HUGHES at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Thursday, April 28, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S113 THE LOADS at FIRETRUCKS
Thursday, April 28, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 NATI SPLATS at WOLVES - KAM
Thursday, April 28, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 CAUCASIAN INVASION at MCSHAME
Thursday, April 28, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 THE WIZARDS at THE SKIPJACKS
Thursday, April 28, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S40 WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun at CHP 8
Thursday, April 28, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S113 BLUE ASH BLAZE at REPUBLICANS
Thursday, April 28, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS at TEAM ANOTHER ONE
Sunday, May 1, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S11 SMOY HAWKS at EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ
Sunday, May 1, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S26 MONROE 5 GOLD at ST SUE TITANS 4
Sunday, May 1, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S27 WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON at PANTHERS 5/6
Sunday, May 1, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA GREEN HAGGLUND at PANTHERS 7/8
Sunday, May 1, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S59 VILLE BOYZ at THE GOATS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 pm S59 K2 WEST at MAGIC CITY OB'S
Sunday, May 1, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S26 MONROE 6 GRAY at TEAM TITANS- PITZER
Sunday, May 1, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S26 CVA JENNY at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S11 PINK CRUSH- TITANS at SILVER ANGELS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 BEARS at MONROE 5 BLUE
Sunday, May 1, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 LOB CITY at THE REFEREES
Sunday, May 1, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 BLUE at CVA WILDHAWKE
Sunday, May 1, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S26 LADY CHEETAHS at HOW MAY I SERVE YOU?
Sunday, May 1, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S27 CVA JORDAN/MAYA at MONROE 6 GOLD
Sunday, May 1, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA WHITE/SILVER at COUGARS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 HARDEN THE PAINT! at CINCINNATI TROPICS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S7 WOLVES-SEALS at FALCONS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S24 MASON WARRIORS - GREEN at WOLVES - BARNES sun
Sunday, May 1, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S25 GREEN DEVILS at RGB FLAMES - PINK
Sunday, May 1, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S112 DREAM TEAM HS at LOVELAND
Sunday, May 1, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 DIBERTS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, May 1, 2016 ORANGE
10:00 pm S59 DREAM TEAM AD at CLOESERS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S8 OHIO BALLSTARS at ST SUE TITANS34
Sunday, May 1, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S24 TITANS - 5 at WOLVES - REIFSTECK
Sunday, May 1, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S112 TEAM BLACKOUT at PENS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 RED JAGUARS at GOATS1
Sunday, May 1, 2016 RED
10:00 pm S59 BACKYARD BALLERZ at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, May 1, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S7 WOLVES-LUKE at R4L
Sunday, May 1, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S8 WOLVES CHRONISTER at PHENOM 3
Sunday, May 1, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SMITH at MASON SPIDERS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S112 PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE at BANGERS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S59 MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET at TALEMED TIGERS
Sunday, May 1, 2016 YELLOW
10:00 pm S59 TOO BIG at SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES
Thursday, May 5, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 TEAM ONE PHENOMS at CINCY SHOCK 45
Thursday, May 5, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 WOLVES - BARNES at WOLVES LUKE
Thursday, May 5, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 THE SKIPJACKS at CAUCASIAN INVASION
Thursday, May 5, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S113 FIRETRUCKS at NATI SPLATS
Thursday, May 5, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at BLUE ASH BLAZE
Thursday, May 5, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 WOLVES - KAM at CINCINNATI ALLSTARS
Thursday, May 5, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 REPUBLICANS at THE WIZARDS
Thursday, May 5, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S40 WOLVES CUSTER at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, May 5, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S40 WOLVES SHAW at CHP 8
Thursday, May 5, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S113 TEAM ANOTHER ONE at WOLVES- HUGHES
Thursday, May 5, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S40 WOLVES CUSTER at WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun
Thursday, May 5, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 MCSHAME at THE LOADS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S11 PINK CRUSH- TITANS at WEST VOLLEY GIRLS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S11 EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ at MONROE 4 GRAY
Sunday, May 8, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S27 CVA 11 WHITE JASON at PANTHERS 5/6
Sunday, May 8, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA KRISTI at CVA WHITE/SILVER
Sunday, May 8, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S59 THE REFEREES at MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET
Sunday, May 8, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 pm S59 SUPA HOT FIRE at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 GREEN
3:00 pm S26 HOW MAY I SERVE YOU? at MONROE 6 GRAY
Sunday, May 8, 2016 GREEN
4:00 pm S26 TEAM TITANS- PITZER at LADY CHEETAHS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S26 ST SUE TITANS 4 at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S26 CVA JENNY at MONROE 5 BLUE
Sunday, May 8, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S27 WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON at MONROE 6 GOLD
Sunday, May 8, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 SHAMROCKS at BEARS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 GOATS1 at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, May 8, 2016 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S27 ST SUE- LOCKE at VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER
Sunday, May 8, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S11 SILVER ANGELS at MONROE 4 GOLD
Sunday, May 8, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S26 # VOLLEY- SCHULZE at MONROE 5 GOLD
Sunday, May 8, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S27 KINDRED SPIRIT at MONROE 6 BLUE
Sunday, May 8, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 COUGARS at CVA GREEN HAGGLUND
Sunday, May 8, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 TALEMED TIGERS at TOO BIG
Sunday, May 8, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S7 R4L at FALCONS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S8 ST SUE TITANS34 at PHENOM 3
Sunday, May 8, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S112 THE OZARKS at TEAM BLACKOUT
Sunday, May 8, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S24 TITANS - 5 at WOLVES - BARNES sun
Sunday, May 8, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES at BACKYARD BALLERZ
Sunday, May 8, 2016 ORANGE
10:00 pm S59 THE GOATS at HARDEN THE PAINT!
Sunday, May 8, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - PINK at WOLVES - PATTON
Sunday, May 8, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S39 MASON SPIDERS at WOLVES - SPRIGGS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S24 WOLVES - BARNES sun at MASON WARRIORS - GREEN
Sunday, May 8, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S39 THUNDERBIRDS at WOLVES - SMITH
Sunday, May 8, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 MAGIC CITY OB'S at VILLE BOYZ
Sunday, May 8, 2016 RED
10:00 pm S59 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at LOB CITY
Sunday, May 8, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S7 WOLVES-LUKE at WOLVES-SEALS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S24 MASON WARRIORS - WHITE at WOLVES - REIFSTECK
Sunday, May 8, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S25 CHP at LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S112 STRICTLY BUCKETS at PENS
Sunday, May 8, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S59 CLOESERS at K2 WEST
Sunday, May 8, 2016 YELLOW
10:00 pm S59 CINCINNATI TROPICS at DIBERTS
Thursday, May 12, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 WOLVES LUKE at TEAM ONE PHENOMS
Thursday, May 12, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 WOLVES - BARNES at CINCY SHOCK 45
Thursday, May 12, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 WOLVES- HUGHES at WOLVES - KAM
Thursday, May 12, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S113 BLUE ASH BLAZE at TEAM ANOTHER ONE
Thursday, May 12, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS at FIRETRUCKS
Thursday, May 12, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 NATI SPLATS at MCSHAME
Thursday, May 12, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 CAUCASIAN INVASION at THE LOADS
Thursday, May 12, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S40 WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, May 12, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S113 THE WIZARDS at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Thursday, May 12, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S40 WOLVES CUSTER at CHP 8
Thursday, May 12, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 THE SKIPJACKS at REPUBLICANS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S11 CVA WILDHAWKE at EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ
Sunday, May 15, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 GRAY at MONROE 4 GOLD
Sunday, May 15, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S27 KINDRED SPIRIT at WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON
Sunday, May 15, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S43 PANTHERS 7/8 at COUGARS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S59 HARDEN THE PAINT! at MAGIC CITY OB'S
Sunday, May 15, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 pm S59 CLOESERS at GOATS1
Sunday, May 15, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S26 POWER PUFF GIRLS at MONROE 6 GRAY
Sunday, May 15, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S26 SHAMROCKS at # VOLLEY- SCHULZE
Sunday, May 15, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S27 MONROE 6 GOLD at PANTHERS 5/6
Sunday, May 15, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 HOW MAY I SERVE YOU? at CVA JENNY
Sunday, May 15, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 BACKYARD BALLERZ at TALEMED TIGERS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S11 UNIKITTIES at SILVER ANGELS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S26 MONROE 5 BLUE at MONROE 5 GOLD
Sunday, May 15, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S27 ST SUE- LOCKE at CVA JORDAN/MAYA
Sunday, May 15, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA GREEN HAGGLUND at CVA KRISTI
Sunday, May 15, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, May 15, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S7 WOLVES-LUKE at FALCONS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S24 WOLVES - BARNES sun at MASON WARRIORS - WHITE
Sunday, May 15, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S39 THUNDERBIRDS at WOLVES - SPRIGGS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S112 SENECA BALLS CONVENTION at TEAM BLACKOUT
Sunday, May 15, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 DIBERTS at THE GOATS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 ORANGE
10:00 pm S59 RED JAGUARS at SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES
Sunday, May 15, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S8 OHIO BALLSTARS at PHENOM 3
Sunday, May 15, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S39 MASON SPIDERS at WOLVES - SMITH
Sunday, May 15, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S24 MASON WARRIORS - GREEN at TITANS - 5
Sunday, May 15, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S112 BANGERS at PENS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 LOB CITY at CINCINNATI TROPICS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 RED
10:00 pm S59 K2 WEST at VILLE BOYZ
Sunday, May 15, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S7 WOLVES-SEALS at R4L
Sunday, May 15, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S8 WOLVES CHRONISTER at ST SUE TITANS34
Sunday, May 15, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - BLACK at CHP
Sunday, May 15, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S112 LOVELAND at THE OZARKS
Sunday, May 15, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S59 DREAM TEAM AD at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, May 15, 2016 YELLOW
10:00 pm S59 TOO BIG at THE REFEREES
Thursday, May 19, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 TEAM ONE PHENOMS at WOLVES - BARNES
Thursday, May 19, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 CINCY SHOCK 45 at WOLVES LUKE
Thursday, May 19, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 THE LOADS at NATI SPLATS
Thursday, May 19, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S113 TEAM ANOTHER ONE at THE WIZARDS
Thursday, May 19, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 REPUBLICANS at CAUCASIAN INVASION
Thursday, May 19, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at THE SKIPJACKS
Thursday, May 19, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 MCSHAME at CINCINNATI ALLSTARS
Thursday, May 19, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S40 CHP 8 at WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun
Thursday, May 19, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S113 FIRETRUCKS at WOLVES- HUGHES
Thursday, May 19, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S40 WOLVES SHAW at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, May 19, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 WOLVES - KAM at BLUE ASH BLAZE
Sunday, May 22, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S27 KINDRED SPIRIT at VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER
Sunday, May 22, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S27 ST SUE- LOCKE at CVA 11 WHITE JASON
Sunday, May 22, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S27 MONROE 6 BLUE at PANTHERS 5/6
Sunday, May 22, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA WHITE/SILVER at CVA GREEN HAGGLUND
Sunday, May 22, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S112 PENS at DREAM TEAM HS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 pm S59 TALEMED TIGERS at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S26 POWER PUFF GIRLS at # VOLLEY- SCHULZE
Sunday, May 22, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S26 BEARS at ST SUE TITANS 4
Sunday, May 22, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S26 MONROE 5 BLUE at TEAM TITANS- PITZER
Sunday, May 22, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 VOLUNTEERS at SHAMROCKS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 MAGIC CITY OB'S at DIBERTS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 GREEN
10:00 pm S59 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at TOO BIG
Sunday, May 22, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S27 MONROE 6 GOLD at WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON
Sunday, May 22, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA KRISTI at PANTHERS 7/8
Sunday, May 22, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 GOATS1 at K2 WEST
Sunday, May 22, 2016 LT BLUE
10:00 pm S59 THE REFEREES at BACKYARD BALLERZ
Sunday, May 22, 2016 LT BLUE A
5:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 GRAY at PINK CRUSH- TITANS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 LT BLUE A
6:00 pm S11 UNIKITTIES at SMOY HAWKS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 LT BLUE B
5:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 GOLD at MONROE 4 BLUE
Sunday, May 22, 2016 LT BLUE B
6:00 pm S11 WEST VOLLEY GIRLS at EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ
Sunday, May 22, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S7 FALCONS at WOLVES-SEALS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S24 MASON WARRIORS - WHITE at MASON WARRIORS - GREEN
Sunday, May 22, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S8 ST SUE TITANS34 at OHIO BALLSTARS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S112 BANGERS at LEBRON'S RISING STARS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 VILLE BOYZ at HARDEN THE PAINT!
Sunday, May 22, 2016 ORANGE
10:00 pm S59 CINCINNATI TROPICS at MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET
Sunday, May 22, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S25 LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS at RGB FLAMES - PINK
Sunday, May 22, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S24 WOLVES - REIFSTECK at WOLVES - BARNES sun
Sunday, May 22, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SMITH at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S112 SENECA BALLS CONVENTION at STRICTLY BUCKETS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 SUPA HOT FIRE at CLOESERS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 RED
10:00 pm S59 SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, May 22, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S7 R4L at WOLVES-LUKE
Sunday, May 22, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S8 PHENOM 3 at WOLVES CHRONISTER
Sunday, May 22, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S25 WOLVES - PATTON at GREEN DEVILS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at MASON SPIDERS
Sunday, May 22, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S112 TEAM BLACKOUT at PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE
Sunday, May 22, 2016 YELLOW
10:00 pm S59 THE GOATS at LOB CITY
Thursday, May 26, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 CINCY SHOCK 45 at TEAM ONE PHENOMS
Thursday, May 26, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 WOLVES LUKE at WOLVES - BARNES
Thursday, May 26, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 WOLVES- HUGHES at BLUE ASH BLAZE
Thursday, May 26, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S113 CAUCASIAN INVASION at WOLVES - KAM
Thursday, May 26, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 THE LOADS at REPUBLICANS
Thursday, May 26, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 FIRETRUCKS at TEAM ANOTHER ONE
Thursday, May 26, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 MCSHAME at D -LEAGUE REJECTS
Thursday, May 26, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S113 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS at THE WIZARDS
Thursday, May 26, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S40 CHP 8 at WOLVES SHAW
Thursday, May 26, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S40 WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, May 26, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 NATI SPLATS at THE SKIPJACKS
Thursday, June 2, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S17 CINCY SHOCK 45 at WOLVES - BARNES
Thursday, June 2, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S17 TEAM ONE PHENOMS at WOLVES LUKE
Thursday, June 2, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S113 FIRETRUCKS at THE WIZARDS
Thursday, June 2, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S113 THE LOADS at WOLVES- HUGHES
Thursday, June 2, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S113 WOLVES - KAM at THE SKIPJACKS
Thursday, June 2, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S113 TEAM ANOTHER ONE at REPUBLICANS
Thursday, June 2, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S113 MCSHAME at BLUE ASH BLAZE
Thursday, June 2, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S113 NATI SPLATS at CINCINNATI ALLSTARS
Thursday, June 2, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S40 WOLVES SHAW at WOLVES - SPRIGGS Sun
Thursday, June 2, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S40 CHP 8 at WOLVES CUSTER
Thursday, June 2, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S113 D -LEAGUE REJECTS at CAUCASIAN INVASION
Sunday, June 5, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S11 MONROE 4 BLUE at EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ
Sunday, June 5, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S11 EAGLES SPARKLE SPIKERZ at MONROE 4 GOLD
Sunday, June 5, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S27 WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON at KINDRED SPIRIT
Sunday, June 5, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA KRISTI at COUGARS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S112 LEBRON'S RISING STARS at TEAM BLACKOUT
Sunday, June 5, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 pm S59 GOATS1 at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, June 5, 2016 GREEN
4:00 pm S27 CVA 11 WHITE JASON at CVA JORDAN/MAYA
Sunday, June 5, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S26 # VOLLEY- SCHULZE at MONROE 5 BLUE
Sunday, June 5, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S26 HOW MAY I SERVE YOU? at POWER PUFF GIRLS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S27 ST SUE- LOCKE at MONROE 6 BLUE
Sunday, June 5, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 CVA JENNY at TEAM TITANS- PITZER
Sunday, June 5, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 BACKYARD BALLERZ at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, June 5, 2016 GREEN
10:00 pm S59 K2 WEST at HARDEN THE PAINT!
Sunday, June 5, 2016 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S27 ST SUE- LOCKE at MONROE 6 GOLD
Sunday, June 5, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S11 SMOY HAWKS at WEST VOLLEY GIRLS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S26 MONROE 6 GRAY at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S27 VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER at PANTHERS 5/6
Sunday, June 5, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 CVA WHITE/SILVER at PANTHERS 7/8
Sunday, June 5, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 LOB CITY at MAGIC CITY OB'S
Sunday, June 5, 2016 LT BLUE
10:00 pm S59 TOO BIG at CINCINNATI TROPICS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S25 WOLVES - PATTON at RGB FLAMES - PINK
Sunday, June 5, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S24 MASON WARRIORS - GREEN at WOLVES - REIFSTECK
Sunday, June 5, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S25 CHP at RGB FLAMES - BLACK
Sunday, June 5, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S112 SENECA BALLS CONVENTION at PENS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 RED JAGUARS at THE REFEREES
Sunday, June 5, 2016 ORANGE
10:00 pm S59 DREAM TEAM AD at TALEMED TIGERS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S24 MASON WARRIORS - WHITE at WOLVES - BARNES sun
Sunday, June 5, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S24 TITANS - 5 at MASON WARRIORS - WHITE
Sunday, June 5, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S39 THUNDERBIRDS at MASON SPIDERS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S112 THE OZARKS at DREAM TEAM HS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 CLOESERS at SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES
Sunday, June 5, 2016 RED
10:00 pm S59 DIBERTS at VILLE BOYZ
Sunday, June 5, 2016 YELLOW
4:00 pm S7 WOLVES-SEALS at WOLVES-LUKE
Sunday, June 5, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SMITH at WOLVES - SPRIGGS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S8 OHIO BALLSTARS at WOLVES CHRONISTER
Sunday, June 5, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S25 LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS at GREEN DEVILS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S112 STRICTLY BUCKETS at BANGERS
Sunday, June 5, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S112 PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE at LOVELAND
Sunday, June 5, 2016 YELLOW
10:00 pm S59 MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET at THE GOATS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S27 CVA 11 WHITE JASON at WEST COUNTY VOLLEYBALL- HARRISON
Sunday, June 12, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S27 KINDRED SPIRIT at PANTHERS 5/6
Sunday, June 12, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S27 MONROE 6 GOLD at MONROE 6 BLUE
Sunday, June 12, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S43 PANTHERS 7/8 at CVA GREEN HAGGLUND
Sunday, June 12, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S112 LEBRON'S RISING STARS at SENECA BALLS CONVENTION
Sunday, June 12, 2016 DK BLUE
10:00 pm S59 THE GOATS at TOO BIG
Sunday, June 12, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S26 ST SUE TITANS 4 at HOW MAY I SERVE YOU?
Sunday, June 12, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S26 LADY CHEETAHS at BEARS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S26 # VOLLEY- SCHULZE at HOW MAY I SERVE YOU?
Sunday, June 12, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S26 SHAMROCKS at POWER PUFF GIRLS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S59 VILLE BOYZ at LOB CITY
Sunday, June 12, 2016 GREEN
10:00 pm S59 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S27 CVA JORDAN/MAYA at VOLLEY GIRLZ- PITZER
Sunday, June 12, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S43 COUGARS at CVA KRISTI
Sunday, June 12, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S59 CINCINNATI TROPICS at BACKYARD BALLERZ
Sunday, June 12, 2016 LT BLUE
10:00 pm S59 THE REFEREES at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, June 12, 2016 LT BLUE A
5:00 pm S11 EAGLES VOLLEY GIRLZ at MONROE 4 GRAY
Sunday, June 12, 2016 LT BLUE A
6:00 pm S11 SMOY HAWKS at MONROE 4 BLUE
Sunday, June 12, 2016 LT BLUE B
5:00 pm S11 SILVER ANGELS at UNIKITTIES
Sunday, June 12, 2016 LT BLUE B
6:00 pm S11 PINK CRUSH- TITANS at CVA WILDHAWKE
Sunday, June 12, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S7 R4L at WOLVES-SEALS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S24 WOLVES - REIFSTECK at MASON WARRIORS - WHITE
Sunday, June 12, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S8 ST SUE TITANS34 at WOLVES CHRONISTER
Sunday, June 12, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S112 PENS at PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE
Sunday, June 12, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S59 SUPA HOT FIRE at K2 WEST
Sunday, June 12, 2016 ORANGE
10:00 pm S59 TALEMED TIGERS at CLOESERS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S8 PHENOM 3 at OHIO BALLSTARS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S24 WOLVES - BARNES sun at TITANS - 5
Sunday, June 12, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S112 DREAM TEAM HS at STRICTLY BUCKETS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S59 SMOKING TREES & STROKING THREES at GOATS1
Sunday, June 12, 2016 RED
10:00 pm S59 MAGIC CITY OB'S at MCCLUSKEY CHEVROLET
Sunday, June 12, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S7 FALCONS at WOLVES-LUKE
Sunday, June 12, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - BLACK at WOLVES - PATTON
Sunday, June 12, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S25 CHP at RGB FLAMES - PINK
Sunday, June 12, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SMITH at MASON SPIDERS
Sunday, June 12, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S112 BANGERS at LOVELAND
Sunday, June 12, 2016 YELLOW
10:00 pm S59 HARDEN THE PAINT! at DIBERTS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S112 LEBRON'S RISING STARS at THE OZARKS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SMITH at WOLVES - SPRIGGS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S7 WOLVES-SEALS at R4L
Sunday, June 19, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S24 WOLVES - REIFSTECK at MASON WARRIORS - GREEN
Sunday, June 19, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S112 TEAM BLACKOUT at STRICTLY BUCKETS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - BLACK at GREEN DEVILS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S8 PHENOM 3 at ST SUE TITANS34
Sunday, June 19, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S112 TEAM BLACKOUT at SENECA BALLS CONVENTION
Sunday, June 19, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S39 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at WOLVES - SMITH
Sunday, June 19, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - PINK at LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S8 WOLVES CHRONISTER at OHIO BALLSTARS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S25 GREEN DEVILS at WOLVES - PATTON
Sunday, June 19, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S112 BANGERS at SENECA BALLS CONVENTION
Sunday, June 19, 2016 ORANGE
4:00 pm S7 R4L at WOLVES-SEALS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S25 CHP at WOLVES - PATTON
Sunday, June 19, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S112 STRICTLY BUCKETS at PENS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S25 RGB FLAMES - BLACK at LITTLE MIAMI PANTHERS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S112 DREAM TEAM HS at PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE
Sunday, June 19, 2016 RED
4:00 pm S8 PHENOM 3 at OHIO BALLSTARS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S112 BANGERS at DREAM TEAM HS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S24 WOLVES - REIFSTECK at MASON WARRIORS - WHITE
Sunday, June 19, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S39 MASON SPIDERS at THUNDERBIRDS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S112 LOVELAND at LEBRON'S RISING STARS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 YELLOW
4:00 pm S112 PRESTIGE -WORLDWIDE at LOVELAND
Sunday, June 19, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S24 TITANS - 5 at MASON WARRIORS - GREEN
Sunday, June 19, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S7 WOLVES-LUKE at FALCONS
Sunday, June 19, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S24 WOLVES - BARNES sun at TITANS - 5
Sunday, June 19, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S112 PENS at THE OZARKS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 DK BLUE
11:00 am S3 WOLVES-BOWMAN at SABRECATS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S20 WOLVES-CUSTER at FAIRFIELD TROJANS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S37 WARREN COUNTY WEASELS at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, June 26, 2016 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S106 BRICK SQUAD at PACK
Sunday, June 26, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S2 PANTHERS-HARTMAN at KINGS BUCKETS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S48 EAGLES G at PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT
Sunday, June 26, 2016 GREEN
11:00 am S106 FIRST GEAR at PACK
Sunday, June 26, 2016 GREEN
12:00 pm S13 LEBANON-BLACK at KNIGHTS-BURDINE
Sunday, June 26, 2016 GREEN
1:00 pm S20 MASON STORM at CHCA EAGLES-NIX
Sunday, June 26, 2016 GREEN
3:00 pm S20 WOLVES-BARNES at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S48 AVERAGE JOE'S at TEBOWS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S30 HAWKS 5 at LADY ELITE PURPLE
Sunday, June 26, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S48 RED JAGUARS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, June 26, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S48 TRUCKS at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, June 26, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S48 CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 LT BLUE
12:00 pm S13 WOLVES-BRADY at LEBANON-GOLD
Sunday, June 26, 2016 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S37 TITANS-JEWELL at WOLVES-PURPLE
Sunday, June 26, 2016 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S20 TITANS-FRIENT at 2 AWESOME
Sunday, June 26, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S30 EAGLES-HAHN at LEBANON-EDMONDS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S106 MBA BOUND at VIEWS FROM THE THREE
Sunday, June 26, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S48 PARAGUAS at THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S48 WINDINGOS at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, June 26, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S48 ICONIC at EASTSIDE FAM
Sunday, June 26, 2016 ORANGE
11:00 am S2 WOLVES-HUTCHINGS at EAGLES-JONES
Sunday, June 26, 2016 ORANGE
12:00 pm S13 BOMBERS at WOLVES-KAM
Sunday, June 26, 2016 ORANGE
1:00 pm S20 VOLUNTEERS at WOLVES-KYLE
Sunday, June 26, 2016 ORANGE
3:00 pm S30 WARRIORS-MAGNESS at CINCY SHOCK
Sunday, June 26, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S48 CINCY KINGZ at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 RED
12:00 pm S48 SUPER SPLASH BROS at FEBREZE BROTHERS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 RED
1:00 pm S106 RAIN MEN at FIRST GEAR
Sunday, June 26, 2016 RED
3:00 pm S106 FIRETRUCKS at MIGHTY DUCKS HS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S48 MONEY TALKS at ENEMY OF THE STATE
Sunday, June 26, 2016 YELLOW
11:00 am S3 CHCA EAGLES at ROYALS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 YELLOW
12:00 pm S106 DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS at TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 YELLOW
1:00 pm S37 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at WOLVES-ORANGE
Sunday, June 26, 2016 YELLOW
3:00 pm S37 WOLVES-ORANGE at ELITE PURPLE
Sunday, June 26, 2016 YELLOW
4:00 pm S106 HS BOYS at MCSHANE
Sunday, June 26, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S48 CINCY BLUE DEVILS at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S48 THE CLOESERS at D3 BOMBERS
Sunday, June 26, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S48 GET BUCKETS at CINCY WAVE
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
11:00 am S20 WOLVES-KYLE at WOLVES-BARNES
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S3 ROYALS at SABRECATS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S20 MOMMA'S BOYS at MILFORD EAGLES
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S106 MIGHTY DUCKS HS at PACK
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S30 CINCY SHOCK at EAGLES-HAHN
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S106 PACK at VIEWS FROM THE THREE
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S3 WOLVES-BOWMAN at KINGS KNIGHTS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S30 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at WARRIORS-MAGNESS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S48 FEBREZE BROTHERS at EAGLES G
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S48 MIGHTY DUCKS at GET BUCKETS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S48 FEBREZE BROTHERS at CINCY WAVE
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
11:00 am S13 WOLVES-KAM at WOLVES -SEALS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
12:00 pm S2 WOLVES-HUTCHINGS at ROCKS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
1:00 pm S2 RGB at PANTHERS-HARTMAN
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
2:00 pm S2 KINGS BUCKETS at ROCKS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
3:00 pm S20 CHCA EAGLES-NIX at MILFORD EAGLES
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
4:00 pm S37 WOLVES-PURPLE at WARREN COUNTY WEASELS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S48 DREAM TEAM AD at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S106 VIEWS FROM THE THREE at RAIN MEN
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S48 CYO ALL STARS at AVERAGE JOE'S
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S48 EASTSIDE FAM at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S48 CYO ALL STARS at ICONIC
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
11:00 am S13 KNIGHTS-BURDINE at LEBANON-GOLD
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
12:00 pm S37 ELITE PURPLE at WARREN COUNTY WEASELS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S13 KNIGHTS-BURDINE at WOLVES-BRADY
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S20 VOLUNTEERS at MASON STORM
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S20 WOLVES-KYLE at WOLVES-CUSTER
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S37 ELITE PURPLE at TITANS-JEWELL
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S13 BOMBERS at LEBANON-BLACK
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S106 MIGHTY DUCKS HS at MBA BOUND
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S48 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at CINCY BLUE DEVILS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S48 PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT at TRUCKS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S48 DREAM TEAM AD at AVERAGE JOE'S
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
11:00 am S37 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at WOLVES-PURPLE
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
12:00 pm S106 PACK at FIRETRUCKS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
1:00 pm S13 WOLVES-KAM at LEBANON-BLACK
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
2:00 pm S20 FAIRFIELD TROJANS at TITANS-FRIENT
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
3:00 pm S30 LEBANON-EDMONDS at HAWKS 5
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
4:00 pm S20 FAIRFIELD TROJANS at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S106 TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS at FIRETRUCKS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S48 THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS at SUPER SPLASH BROS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S48 CINCY WAVE at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S48 SWIFT GANG at CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S48 SUPA HOTFIRE at SUPER SPLASH BROS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
11:00 am S30 HAWKS 5 at CINCY SHOCK
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
12:00 pm S20 2 AWESOME at MASON STORM
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
1:00 pm S13 LEBANON-GOLD at WOLVES -SEALS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
2:00 pm S20 2 AWESOME at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
3:00 pm S30 LADY ELITE PURPLE at WARRIORS-MAGNESS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
4:00 pm S2 PANTHERS-HARTMAN at EAGLES-JONES
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S106 FIRST GEAR at BRICK SQUAD
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S48 PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S48 TEBOWS at WINDINGOS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S48 D3 BOMBERS at PARAGUAS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S48 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at THE CLOESERS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
11:00 am S20 CHCA EAGLES-NIX at TITANS-FRIENT
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
12:00 pm S3 KINGS KNIGHTS at CHCA EAGLES
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
1:00 pm S37 WOLVES 7/8 at TITANS-JEWELL
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
2:00 pm S2 EAGLES-JONES at WOLVES-HUTCHINGS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
3:00 pm S37 WOLVES-ORANGE at WOLVES 7/8
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
4:00 pm S20 UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S48 D3 BOMBERS at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S106 MCSHANE at DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S48 ENEMY OF THE STATE at CINCY KINGZ
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S30 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at LADY ELITE PURPLE
Sunday, July 10, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S48 TEBOWS at CINCY KINGZ
Sunday, July 17, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S2 PANTHERS-HARTMAN at WOLVES-HUTCHINGS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S13 LEBANON-BLACK at BOMBERS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S2 RGB at EAGLES-JONES
Sunday, July 17, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S48 MONEY TALKS at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S48 SUPA HOTFIRE at PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT
Sunday, July 17, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S20 TITANS-FRIENT at WOLVES-KYLE
Sunday, July 17, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S20 MOMMA'S BOYS at 2 AWESOME
Sunday, July 17, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S106 BRICK SQUAD at VIEWS FROM THE THREE
Sunday, July 17, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S48 TRUCKS at FEBREZE BROTHERS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S48 CINCY KINGZ at ICONIC
Sunday, July 17, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S3 CHCA EAGLES at WOLVES-BOWMAN
Sunday, July 17, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S3 SABRECATS at KINGS KNIGHTS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S106 MCSHANE at TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S48 WINDINGOS at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, July 17, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S48 SUPER SPLASH BROS at D3 BOMBERS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S20 WOLVES-CUSTER at CHCA EAGLES-NIX
Sunday, July 17, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S48 GET BUCKETS at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, July 17, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S106 DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS at PACK
Sunday, July 17, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S48 THE CLOESERS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, July 17, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S48 PARAGUAS at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S13 WOLVES -SEALS at KNIGHTS-BURDINE
Sunday, July 17, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S48 RED JAGUARS at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S106 RAIN MEN at MIGHTY DUCKS HS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S48 CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS at TEBOWS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S48 EAGLES G at THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S2 ROCKS at RGB
Sunday, July 17, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S13 WOLVES-BRADY at WOLVES-KAM
Sunday, July 17, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S106 MBA BOUND at FIRETRUCKS
Sunday, July 17, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S48 CINCY BLUE DEVILS at EASTSIDE FAM
Sunday, July 17, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S48 ENEMY OF THE STATE at CINCY WAVE
Sunday, July 24, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S48 D3 BOMBERS at CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S13 BOMBERS at WOLVES-BRADY
Sunday, July 24, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S3 WOLVES-BOWMAN at SABRECATS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S106 PACK at MCSHANE
Sunday, July 24, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S48 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at SUPER SPLASH BROS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S30 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at EAGLES-HAHN
Sunday, July 24, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S3 KINGS KNIGHTS at ROYALS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S106 TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS at MBA BOUND
Sunday, July 24, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S48 CINCY WAVE at CINCY KINGZ
Sunday, July 24, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S30 LADY ELITE PURPLE at HAWKS 5
Sunday, July 24, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S2 EAGLES-JONES at KINGS BUCKETS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S106 FIRST GEAR at DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S48 D3 BOMBERS at EAGLES G
Sunday, July 24, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S37 WOLVES-ORANGE at TITANS-JEWELL
Sunday, July 24, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S20 UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at FAIRFIELD TROJANS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S2 RGB at PANTHERS-HARTMAN
Sunday, July 24, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S48 THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS at TRUCKS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S37 WOLVES 7/8 at WARREN COUNTY WEASELS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S37 ELITE PURPLE at WOLVES - SPRIGGS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S106 FIRETRUCKS at RAIN MEN
Sunday, July 24, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S48 CYO ALL STARS at CINCY BLUE DEVILS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S30 CINCY SHOCK at LEBANON-EDMONDS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S2 WOLVES-HUTCHINGS at ROCKS
Sunday, July 24, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S106 MIGHTY DUCKS HS at BRICK SQUAD
Sunday, July 24, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S48 EASTSIDE FAM at THE CLOESERS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
11:00 am S20 MASON STORM at MILFORD EAGLES
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S3 SABRECATS at CHCA EAGLES
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S20 MILFORD EAGLES at 2 AWESOME
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S106 MBA BOUND at PACK
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S30 EAGLES-HAHN at WARRIORS-MAGNESS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S106 PACK at FIRETRUCKS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S13 WOLVES-BRADY at KNIGHTS-BURDINE
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S30 WARRIORS-MAGNESS at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S48 PARAGUAS at EASTSIDE FAM
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S48 CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS at PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT
Sunday, July 31, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S48 ENEMY OF THE STATE at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
11:00 am S13 LEBANON-BLACK at LEBANON-GOLD
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
12:00 pm S2 KINGS BUCKETS at EAGLES-JONES
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
1:00 pm S37 WARREN COUNTY WEASELS at WOLVES-PURPLE
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
2:00 pm S2 ROCKS at PANTHERS-HARTMAN
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
3:00 pm S20 2 AWESOME at FAIRFIELD TROJANS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
4:00 pm S37 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at WOLVES 7/8
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S48 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at GET BUCKETS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S106 MCSHANE at FIRST GEAR
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S37 ELITE PURPLE at WOLVES-PURPLE
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S48 SUPER SPLASH BROS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, July 31, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S48 RED JAGUARS at EAGLES G
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
11:00 am S106 BRICK SQUAD at FIRETRUCKS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
12:00 pm S30 EAGLES-HAHN at CINCY SHOCK
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S13 LEBANON-GOLD at WOLVES-KAM
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S20 TITANS-FRIENT at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S20 WOLVES-CUSTER at MASON STORM
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S37 WOLVES-PURPLE at WOLVES-ORANGE
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S48 ICONIC at TRUCKS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S106 DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS at VIEWS FROM THE THREE
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S48 CINCY WAVE at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S48 THE CLOESERS at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S48 CINCY BLUE DEVILS at ICONIC
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
11:00 am S106 DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS at RAIN MEN
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
12:00 pm S20 CHCA EAGLES-NIX at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
1:00 pm S13 WOLVES-BRADY at LEBANON-BLACK
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
2:00 pm S20 WOLVES-BARNES at CHCA EAGLES-NIX
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
3:00 pm S30 HAWKS 5 at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
4:00 pm S3 ROYALS at KINGS KNIGHTS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S48 SUPA HOTFIRE at CINCY BLUE DEVILS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S3 KINGS KNIGHTS at CHCA EAGLES
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S48 WINDINGOS at FEBREZE BROTHERS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S48 TRUCKS at D3 BOMBERS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S48 EASTSIDE FAM at WINDINGOS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
11:00 am S106 FIRST GEAR at MIGHTY DUCKS HS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
12:00 pm S20 WOLVES-CUSTER at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
1:00 pm S13 WOLVES -SEALS at BOMBERS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
2:00 pm S20 MOMMA'S BOYS at WOLVES-KYLE
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
3:00 pm S30 LEBANON-EDMONDS at LADY ELITE PURPLE
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
4:00 pm S2 ROCKS at RGB
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S106 PACK at TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S48 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S48 THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS at ENEMY OF THE STATE
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S48 GET BUCKETS at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, July 31, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S48 MONEY TALKS at TEBOWS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
11:00 am S13 KNIGHTS-BURDINE at WOLVES -SEALS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
12:00 pm S3 ROYALS at WOLVES-BOWMAN
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
1:00 pm S37 TITANS-JEWELL at WOLVES 7/8
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
2:00 pm S2 KINGS BUCKETS at WOLVES-HUTCHINGS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
3:00 pm S37 WARREN COUNTY WEASELS at TITANS-JEWELL
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
4:00 pm S20 WOLVES-BARNES at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S48 THE CLOESERS at PARAGUAS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S106 RAIN MEN at MBA BOUND
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S48 EAGLES G at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S48 CINCY KINGZ at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, July 31, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S48 AVERAGE JOE'S at THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
11:00 am S13 LEBANON-GOLD at KNIGHTS-BURDINE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S3 KINGS KNIGHTS at WOLVES-BOWMAN
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S37 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at WOLVES 7/8
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S3 CHCA EAGLES at SABRECATS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S30 LADY ELITE PURPLE at CINCY SHOCK
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S3 ROYALS at SABRECATS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S48 PARAGUAS at CINCY BLUE DEVILS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S106 TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS at RAIN MEN
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S48 MIGHTY DUCKS at CINCY KINGZ
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S48 DREAM TEAM AD at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S48 FEBREZE BROTHERS at AVERAGE JOE'S
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
11:00 am S106 BRICK SQUAD at DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
12:00 pm S20 VOLUNTEERS at WOLVES-CUSTER
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
1:00 pm S106 MIGHTY DUCKS HS at DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
2:00 pm S2 KINGS BUCKETS at RGB
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
3:00 pm S20 MASON STORM at TITANS-FRIENT
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
4:00 pm S37 TITANS-JEWELL at WOLVES - SPRIGGS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S48 CINCY KINGZ at THE CLOESERS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S30 LADY ELITE PURPLE at EAGLES-HAHN
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S48 CYO ALL STARS at PARAGUAS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S48 EASTSIDE FAM at SUPER SPLASH BROS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S48 PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT at WINDINGOS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
11:00 am S106 RAIN MEN at MCSHANE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
12:00 pm S30 CINCY SHOCK at HAWKS 5
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S13 LEBANON-BLACK at WOLVES -SEALS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S20 WOLVES-KYLE at 2 AWESOME
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S20 CHCA EAGLES-NIX at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S106 VIEWS FROM THE THREE at MCSHANE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S48 CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S30 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at LEBANON-EDMONDS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S48 PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT at GET BUCKETS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S48 RED JAGUARS at CINCY BLUE DEVILS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S48 ICONIC at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
11:00 am S37 ELITE PURPLE at WOLVES-PURPLE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
12:00 pm S20 TITANS-FRIENT at WOLVES-BARNES
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
1:00 pm S13 WOLVES-KAM at KNIGHTS-BURDINE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
2:00 pm S20 UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at WOLVES-CUSTER
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
3:00 pm S48 SUPA HOTFIRE at GET BUCKETS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
4:00 pm S13 BOMBERS at WOLVES -SEALS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S106 MBA BOUND at BRICK SQUAD
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S48 TEBOWS at ENEMY OF THE STATE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S48 ICONIC at THE CLOESERS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S48 SWIFT GANG at CINCY WAVE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S48 SWIFT GANG at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
11:00 am S106 TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS at VIEWS FROM THE THREE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
12:00 pm S20 MASON STORM at FAIRFIELD TROJANS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
1:00 pm S13 BOMBERS at LEBANON-GOLD
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
2:00 pm S20 VOLUNTEERS at WOLVES-BARNES
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
3:00 pm S30 WARRIORS-MAGNESS at HAWKS 5
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
4:00 pm S13 WOLVES-KAM at WOLVES-BRADY
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S20 MILFORD EAGLES at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S48 D3 BOMBERS at AVERAGE JOE'S
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S48 FEBREZE BROTHERS at CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S48 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at TRUCKS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S48 TEBOWS at SUPA HOTFIRE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
11:00 am S106 FIRETRUCKS at FIRST GEAR
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
12:00 pm S3 ROYALS at CHCA EAGLES
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
1:00 pm S30 WARRIORS-MAGNESS at LEBANON-EDMONDS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
2:00 pm S2 EAGLES-JONES at WOLVES-HUTCHINGS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
3:00 pm S37 WARREN COUNTY WEASELS at ELITE PURPLE
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
4:00 pm S37 WOLVES-ORANGE at WOLVES 7/8
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S48 TRUCKS at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S20 FAIRFIELD TROJANS at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S48 THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS at WINDINGOS
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S48 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at EAGLES G
Sunday, August 7, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S48 MIGHTY DUCKS at ENEMY OF THE STATE
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
11:00 am S37 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at WOLVES-PURPLE
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S3 SABRECATS at ROYALS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S30 LEBANON-EDMONDS at CINCY SHOCK
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S3 WOLVES-BOWMAN at ROYALS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S30 LEBANON-EDMONDS at WARRIORS-MAGNESS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S2 PANTHERS-HARTMAN at ROCKS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S48 ENEMY OF THE STATE at FEBREZE BROTHERS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S106 MCSHANE at MIGHTY DUCKS HS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S48 MIGHTY DUCKS at SWIFT GANG
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S48 SUPER SPLASH BROS at CYO ALL STARS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S48 MONEY TALKS at THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
12:00 pm S2 WOLVES-HUTCHINGS at KINGS BUCKETS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
1:00 pm S37 WARREN COUNTY WEASELS at WOLVES-ORANGE
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
2:00 pm S2 PANTHERS-HARTMAN at RGB
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
3:00 pm S20 UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at WOLVES-KYLE
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
4:00 pm S37 WOLVES-PURPLE at WOLVES 7/8
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S48 SUPER SPLASH BROS at SUPA HOTFIRE
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S106 FIRST GEAR at TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S48 CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS at THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S48 GET BUCKETS at FEBREZE BROTHERS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 GREEN
9:00 pm S48 DREAM TEAM AD at CHICKS DIG AIR BALLS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
11:00 am S2 EAGLES-JONES at RGB
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
12:00 pm S106 DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS at FIRETRUCKS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S13 WOLVES -SEALS at WOLVES-BRADY
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S20 TITANS-FRIENT at MILFORD EAGLES
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S106 TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS at VIEWS FROM THE THREE
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S37 WOLVES-ORANGE at TITANS-JEWELL
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S20 MOMMA'S BOYS at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S30 WARRIORS-MAGNESS at LADY ELITE PURPLE
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S48 ENEMY OF THE STATE at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S48 AVERAGE JOE'S at CINCINNATI SWISHERS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S48 EAGLES G at ICONIC
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
11:00 am S48 SUPA HOTFIRE at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
12:00 pm S20 FAIRFIELD TROJANS at MILFORD EAGLES
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
1:00 pm S13 LEBANON-GOLD at LEBANON-BLACK
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
2:00 pm S20 WOLVES-BARNES at MASON STORM
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
3:00 pm S30 HAWKS 5 at EAGLES-HAHN
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
4:00 pm S13 LEBANON-BLACK at WOLVES-KAM
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S106 BRICK SQUAD at RAIN MEN
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S48 WINDINGOS at D3 BOMBERS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S48 CINCY WAVE at TEBOWS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S48 CINCY KINGZ at CINCY BLUE DEVILS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S48 CINCY WAVE at PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
11:00 am S48 EAGLES G at EASTSIDE FAM
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
12:00 pm S20 MOMMA'S BOYS at TITANS-FRIENT
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
1:00 pm S13 KNIGHTS-BURDINE at BOMBERS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
2:00 pm S20 2 AWESOME at CHCA EAGLES-NIX
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
3:00 pm S30 CINCY SHOCK at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
4:00 pm S3 WOLVES-BOWMAN at SABRECATS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S106 MIGHTY DUCKS HS at MBA BOUND
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S48 TRUCKS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S48 AVERAGE JOE'S at SUPA HOTFIRE
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S48 PARAGUAS at ICONIC
Sunday, August 14, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S48 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at PARAGUAS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
11:00 am S106 RAIN MEN at MCSHANE
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
12:00 pm S3 CHCA EAGLES at KINGS KNIGHTS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
1:00 pm S30 EAGLES-HAHN at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
2:00 pm S2 ROCKS at KINGS BUCKETS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
3:00 pm S37 ELITE PURPLE at WOLVES 7/8
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
4:00 pm S37 WOLVES - SPRIGGS at WARREN COUNTY WEASELS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S48 SWIFT GANG at TEBOWS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S20 WOLVES-BARNES at WOLVES-CUSTER
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S48 MONEY TALKS at PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S48 THE CLOESERS at RED JAGUARS
Sunday, August 14, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S48 GET BUCKETS at D3 BOMBERS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
11:00 am S106 MIGHTY DUCKS HS at VIEWS FROM THE THREE
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
12:00 pm S3 WOLVES-BOWMAN at CHCA EAGLES
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
1:00 pm S106 VIEWS FROM THE THREE at FIRST GEAR
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
2:00 pm S3 CHCA EAGLES at ROYALS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
3:00 pm S30 LEBANON-EDMONDS at EAGLES-HAHN
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
4:00 pm S2 EAGLES-JONES at PANTHERS-HARTMAN
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
5:00 pm S48 SUPA HOTFIRE at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
6:00 pm S37 TITANS-JEWELL at ELITE PURPLE
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
7:00 pm S48 TEBOWS at MIGHTY DUCKS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
8:00 pm S48 FEBREZE BROTHERS at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 DK BLUE
9:00 pm S48 AVERAGE JOE'S at EASTSIDE FAM
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
11:00 am S20 UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at MOMMA'S BOYS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
12:00 pm S2 PANTHERS-HARTMAN at KINGS BUCKETS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
1:00 pm S37 WOLVES-ORANGE at WOLVES - SPRIGGS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
2:00 pm S2 EAGLES-JONES at ROCKS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
3:00 pm S20 WOLVES-CUSTER at TITANS-FRIENT
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
4:00 pm S37 ELITE PURPLE at WOLVES 7/8
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
5:00 pm S2 WOLVES-HUTCHINGS at ROCKS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
6:00 pm S106 MBA BOUND at DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
7:00 pm S48 THE ALSKAN BULL WORMS at GET BUCKETS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 GREEN
8:00 pm S20 WOLVES-BARNES at FAIRFIELD TROJANS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
11:00 am S2 RGB at WOLVES-HUTCHINGS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
12:00 pm S30 HAWKS 5 at LEBANON-EDMONDS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
1:00 pm S13 KNIGHTS-BURDINE at LEBANON-BLACK
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
2:00 pm S20 CHCA EAGLES-NIX at FAIRFIELD TROJANS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
3:00 pm S20 MILFORD EAGLES at WOLVES-BARNES
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
4:00 pm S37 WOLVES-ORANGE at WARREN COUNTY WEASELS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
5:00 pm S30 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at HAWKS 5
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
6:00 pm S48 WINDINGOS at SUPA HOTFIRE
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
7:00 pm S48 CINCY BLUE DEVILS at THE CLOESERS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
8:00 pm S20 MILFORD EAGLES at VOLUNTEERS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 LT BLUE
9:00 pm S48 CYO ALL STARS at EAGLES G
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
11:00 am S106 MCSHANE at MBA BOUND
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
12:00 pm S20 WOLVES-KYLE at MASON STORM
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
1:00 pm S13 WOLVES-KAM at BOMBERS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
2:00 pm S20 VOLUNTEERS at 2 AWESOME
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
3:00 pm S30 CINCY SHOCK at WARRIORS-MAGNESS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
4:00 pm S13 WOLVES -SEALS at LEBANON-GOLD
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
5:00 pm S20 WOLVES-KYLE at CHCA EAGLES-NIX
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
6:00 pm S48 EASTSIDE FAM at TRUCKS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
7:00 pm S48 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at AVERAGE JOE'S
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
8:00 pm S48 PUT SOME ENGLISH ON IT at ENEMY OF THE STATE
Sunday, August 21, 2016 ORANGE
9:00 pm S48 CINCINNATI SWISHERS at WINDINGOS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
11:00 am S20 MILFORD EAGLES at WOLVES-KYLE
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
12:00 pm S20 2 AWESOME at WOLVES-CUSTER
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
1:00 pm S13 LEBANON-GOLD at WOLVES-BRADY
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
2:00 pm S20 MASON STORM at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
3:00 pm S30 LADY ELITE PURPLE at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
4:00 pm S3 WOLVES-BOWMAN at KINGS KNIGHTS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
5:00 pm S106 FIRETRUCKS at MCSHANE
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
6:00 pm S48 DREAM TEAM AD at CINCY WAVE
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
7:00 pm S13 WOLVES -SEALS at WOLVES-KAM
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
8:00 pm S48 SWIFT GANG at CINCY KINGZ
Sunday, August 21, 2016 RED
9:00 pm S48 ICONIC at SUPER SPLASH BROS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
11:00 am S106 FIRST GEAR at BRICK SQUAD
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
12:00 pm S3 KINGS KNIGHTS at SABRECATS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
2:00 pm S2 KINGS BUCKETS at RGB
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
3:00 pm S37 WOLVES-PURPLE at WOLVES - SPRIGGS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
4:00 pm S37 WOLVES-PURPLE at TITANS-JEWELL
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
5:00 pm S13 WOLVES-BRADY at BOMBERS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
6:00 pm S106 TRIPLE MEAT BALLERS at BRICK SQUAD
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
7:00 pm S48 RED JAGUARS at PARAGUAS
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
8:00 pm S30 EAGLES-HAHN at LADY ELITE PURPLE
Sunday, August 21, 2016 YELLOW
9:00 pm S48 MIGHTY DUCKS at DREAM TEAM AD
Sunday, September 11, 2016 DK BLUE
4:30 pm S19 WOLVES - PURPLE at WOLVES - ORANGE
Sunday, September 11, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S44 WOLVES - WHITE at MASON GREEN
Sunday, September 11, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S19 WOLVES - ORANGE at WOLVES - SEALS5
Sunday, September 11, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S44 BLAZERS at SW OHIO SHOOTING STARS
Sunday, September 11, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S46 MEAN MACHINE at UNCLE DREW'S BOYS
Sunday, September 11, 2016 GREEN
4:30 pm S19 WOLVES - HUTCHINGS at R4L - LAKERS5
Sunday, September 11, 2016 GREEN
5:30 pm S6 WOLVES - SEALS4 at WOLVES - BOWMAN
Sunday, September 11, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S6 R4L - LAKERS 3 at WOLVES - SEALS4
Sunday, September 11, 2016 GREEN
7:30 pm S98 DREAM TEAM at WOLVES - MCNULTY
Sunday, September 11, 2016 LT BLUE
5:30 pm S46 UNCLE DREW'S BOYS at MEAN MACHINE
Sunday, September 11, 2016 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S46 HAND DOWN MAN DOWN at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, September 11, 2016 LT BLUE
7:30 pm S36 WOLVES - CUSTER at MASON WARRIORS
Sunday, September 11, 2016 ORANGE
4:30 pm S44 MIDWEST TAKEOVER at MUSKETEERS
Sunday, September 11, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S98 CINCINNATI DUSTERS at DREAM TEAM
Sunday, September 11, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S36 WOLVES - BLACK at TITANS
Sunday, September 11, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S44 WOLVES - WHITE at R4L - LAKERS8
Sunday, September 11, 2016 RED
4:30 pm S36 TITANS at R4L - LAKERS6
Sunday, September 11, 2016 RED
5:30 pm S98 WOLVES - MCNULTY at TBA
Sunday, September 11, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S36 MASON WARRIORS at R4L - LAKERS6
Sunday, September 11, 2016 RED
7:30 pm S44 MASON GREEN at MASON WHITE
Sunday, September 11, 2016 RED
8:30 pm S46 MONEY TALKS at HAND DOWN MAN DOWN
Sunday, September 11, 2016 YELLOW
4:30 pm S36 WOLVES - BLACK at WOLVES - YABLONSKY
Sunday, September 11, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S44 BLAZERS at R4L - LAKERS8
Sunday, September 11, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S19 WOLVES - PURPLE at WOLVES - HUTCHINGS
Sunday, September 11, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S44 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at THE MEN OF NORSE
Sunday, September 11, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S46 TROPICS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, September 18, 2016 DK BLUE
4:30 pm S6 LM PANTHERS at WOLVES - SEALS4
Sunday, September 18, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S44 SW OHIO SHOOTING STARS at THE MEN OF NORSE
Sunday, September 18, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S19 WOLVES - HUTCHINGS at WOLVES - ORANGE
Sunday, September 18, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S36 MASON WARRIORS at WOLVES - BLACK
Sunday, September 18, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S46 HAND DOWN MAN DOWN at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, September 18, 2016 GREEN
4:30 pm S19 WOLVES - SEALS5 at WOLVES - HUTCHINGS
Sunday, September 18, 2016 GREEN
5:30 pm S6 WOLVES - BOWMAN at R4L - LAKERS 3
Sunday, September 18, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S6 R4L - LAKERS 3 at LM PANTHERS
Sunday, September 18, 2016 GREEN
7:30 pm S36 WOLVES - YABLONSKY at WOLVES - CUSTER
Sunday, September 18, 2016 LT BLUE
4:30 pm S44 SW OHIO SHOOTING STARS at MUSKETEERS
Sunday, September 18, 2016 LT BLUE
5:30 pm S46 UNCLE DREW'S BOYS at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, September 18, 2016 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S36 WOLVES - YABLONSKY at TITANS
Sunday, September 18, 2016 LT BLUE
7:30 pm S44 R4L - LAKERS8 at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, September 18, 2016 LT BLUE
8:30 pm S44 THE MEN OF NORSE at MASON GREEN
Sunday, September 18, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S98 TBA at CINCINNATI DUSTERS
Sunday, September 18, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S36 R4L - LAKERS6 at WOLVES - CUSTER
Sunday, September 18, 2016 RED
4:30 pm S98 TBA at CINCINNATI DUSTERS
Sunday, September 18, 2016 RED
5:30 pm S98 DREAM TEAM at WOLVES - MCNULTY
Sunday, September 18, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S46 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at TROPICS
Sunday, September 18, 2016 RED
7:30 pm S44 MASON WHITE at BLAZERS
Sunday, September 18, 2016 RED
8:30 pm S46 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at MEAN MACHINE
Sunday, September 18, 2016 YELLOW
4:30 pm S19 R4L - LAKERS5 at WOLVES - PURPLE
Sunday, September 18, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S44 MASON WHITE at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, September 18, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S19 WOLVES - SEALS5 at R4L - LAKERS5
Sunday, September 18, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S44 MUSKETEERS at WOLVES - WHITE
Sunday, September 18, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S46 UNCLE DREW'S BOYS at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 DK BLUE
4:30 pm S19 WOLVES - ORANGE at R4L - LAKERS5
Sunday, September 25, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S46 HAND DOWN MAN DOWN at UNCLE DREW'S BOYS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S19 R4L - LAKERS5 at WOLVES - HUTCHINGS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 GREEN
4:30 pm S19 WOLVES - PURPLE at WOLVES - SEALS5
Sunday, September 25, 2016 GREEN
5:30 pm S6 WOLVES - BOWMAN at LM PANTHERS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S6 WOLVES - BOWMAN at R4L - LAKERS 3
Sunday, September 25, 2016 GREEN
7:30 pm S98 TBA at DREAM TEAM
Sunday, September 25, 2016 GREEN
8:30 pm S44 THE MEN OF NORSE at MASON WHITE
Sunday, September 25, 2016 LT BLUE
4:30 pm S44 MIDWEST TAKEOVER at BLAZERS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 LT BLUE
5:30 pm S6 R4L - LAKERS 3 at WOLVES - SEALS4
Sunday, September 25, 2016 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S36 R4L - LAKERS6 at MASON WARRIORS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 LT BLUE
7:30 pm S44 WOLVES - WHITE at SW OHIO SHOOTING STARS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 ORANGE
4:30 pm S36 WOLVES - CUSTER at WOLVES - YABLONSKY
Sunday, September 25, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S98 TBA at DREAM TEAM
Sunday, September 25, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S36 TITANS at WOLVES - BLACK
Sunday, September 25, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S46 MONEY TALKS at MEAN MACHINE
Sunday, September 25, 2016 RED
4:30 pm S36 TITANS at MASON WARRIORS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 RED
5:30 pm S98 CINCINNATI DUSTERS at WOLVES - MCNULTY
Sunday, September 25, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S46 TROPICS at MEAN MACHINE
Sunday, September 25, 2016 RED
7:30 pm S44 WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY at MUSKETEERS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 RED
8:30 pm S46 SUPA HOT FIRE at TROPICS
Sunday, September 25, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S44 MASON WHITE at MASON GREEN
Sunday, September 25, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S19 WOLVES - ORANGE at WOLVES - PURPLE
Sunday, September 25, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S44 MASON GREEN at R4L - LAKERS8
Sunday, September 25, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S46 HAND DOWN MAN DOWN at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, October 2, 2016 DK BLUE
4:30 pm S19 WOLVES - PURPLE at WOLVES - HUTCHINGS
Sunday, October 2, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S44 SW OHIO SHOOTING STARS at MASON WHITE
Sunday, October 2, 2016 DK BLUE
6:30 pm S19 WOLVES - PURPLE at R4L - LAKERS5
Sunday, October 2, 2016 DK BLUE
7:30 pm S44 SW OHIO SHOOTING STARS at WOLVES - JOSEFORSKY
Sunday, October 2, 2016 DK BLUE
8:30 pm S46 TROPICS at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, October 2, 2016 GREEN
4:30 pm S19 WOLVES - ORANGE at WOLVES - SEALS5
Sunday, October 2, 2016 GREEN
5:30 pm S6 WOLVES - BOWMAN at WOLVES - SEALS4
Sunday, October 2, 2016 GREEN
6:30 pm S6 LM PANTHERS at WOLVES - SEALS4
Sunday, October 2, 2016 GREEN
7:30 pm S98 CINCINNATI DUSTERS at WOLVES - MCNULTY
Sunday, October 2, 2016 LT BLUE
5:30 pm S46 SUPA HOT FIRE at HAND DOWN MAN DOWN
Sunday, October 2, 2016 LT BLUE
6:30 pm S36 WOLVES - BLACK at WOLVES - CUSTER
Sunday, October 2, 2016 LT BLUE
7:30 pm S44 BLAZERS at WOLVES - WHITE
Sunday, October 2, 2016 ORANGE
4:30 pm S36 R4L - LAKERS6 at WOLVES - YABLONSKY
Sunday, October 2, 2016 ORANGE
5:30 pm S98 TBA at WOLVES - MCNULTY
Sunday, October 2, 2016 ORANGE
6:30 pm S36 WOLVES - YABLONSKY at R4L - LAKERS6
Sunday, October 2, 2016 ORANGE
7:30 pm S44 MUSKETEERS at MASON GREEN
Sunday, October 2, 2016 ORANGE
8:30 pm S36 WOLVES - CUSTER at WOLVES - BLACK
Sunday, October 2, 2016 RED
4:30 pm S44 MUSKETEERS at BLAZERS
Sunday, October 2, 2016 RED
5:30 pm S98 DREAM TEAM at CINCINNATI DUSTERS
Sunday, October 2, 2016 RED
6:30 pm S46 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at MONEY TALKS
Sunday, October 2, 2016 RED
7:30 pm S44 R4L - LAKERS8 at THE MEN OF NORSE
Sunday, October 2, 2016 RED
8:30 pm S46 UNCLE DREW'S BOYS at HAND DOWN MAN DOWN
Sunday, October 2, 2016 YELLOW
4:30 pm S6 LM PANTHERS at R4L - LAKERS 3
Sunday, October 2, 2016 YELLOW
5:30 pm S44 THE MEN OF NORSE at WOLVES - WHITE
Sunday, October 2, 2016 YELLOW
6:30 pm S19 WOLVES - HUTCHINGS at WOLVES - SEALS5
Sunday, October 2, 2016 YELLOW
7:30 pm S36 MASON WARRIORS at TITANS
Sunday, October 2, 2016 YELLOW
8:30 pm S46 CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, October 9, 2016 DK BLUE
4:30 pm S19 WOLVES - SEALS5 at R4L - LAKERS5
Sunday, October 9, 2016 DK BLUE
5:30 pm S44 WOLVES - WHITE at