ST SUE TIP BOYS 2017

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
DK BLUE3RD GRADE POOL11/18/2017 12:00 PMST MARY - WHEELR, ST SUE - SOUTHERS31Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 01:00 PMST URSULA HADDAD, ST SUE SCHAFER31Yes
DK BLUE3RD GRADE POOL11/18/2017 02:00 PMST SUE - MARITATO, ST SUE - SOUTHERS32Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 03:00 PMST SUE HAGLAGE, ST MARY KELLY12Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 04:00 PMST SUE SCHAFER, SACRED HEART LICKLITER32Yes
DK BLUE3RD GRADE POOL11/18/2017 05:00 PMST MARY - WHEELR, ST SUE - MARITATO33Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 06:00 PMST MARY KELLY, ST SUE FUGATE14Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 12:00 PMST SUE SORCE, ST MARGARET REDER26Yes
DK BLUE3RD BRACKET11/19/2017 01:00 PM  1Yes
DK BLUE4TH BRACKET11/19/2017 02:00 PM  1Yes
DK BLUE3RD BRACKET11/19/2017 03:00 PM  2Yes
DK BLUE4TH BRACKET11/19/2017 04:00 PM  4Yes
DK BLUE3RD BRACKET11/19/2017 05:00 PM  6Yes
DK BLUE4TH BRACKET11/19/2017 06:00 PM  6Yes
DK BLUE3RD BRACKET11/19/2017 07:00 PM  8Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE POOL11/18/2017 01:00 PMST SUE - HOLMES, ST MARGARET - PITZ11Yes
GREEN 11/18/2017 02:00 PM   No
GREEN5TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 02:00 PMST SUE JEWELL, ST MARGARET HOLLAND11Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE POOL11/18/2017 03:00 PMST SUE LOUDER, ST SUE - HOLMES12Yes
GREEN 11/18/2017 04:00 PM   No
GREEN5TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 04:00 PMST SUE JEWELL, ST FRANCES COLE13Yes
GREEN 11/18/2017 05:00 PM   No
GREEN5TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 05:00 PMST MARY ERNST, ST SUE CROCIATA24Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE POOL11/18/2017 06:00 PMST SUE LOUDER, ST MARGARET - PITZ13Yes
GREEN 11/19/2017 12:30 PM   No
GREEN5TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 01:00 PMST SUE JEWELL, ST SUE MCLAUGHLIN15Yes
GREEN 11/19/2017 01:30 PM   No
GREEN5TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 02:00 PMST FRANCES COLE, ST MARGARET HOLLAND16Yes
GREEN3RD BRACKET11/19/2017 03:00 PM  5Yes
LT BLUE5TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 12:00 PMST SUE VINCENT, ST SUE CROCIATA22Yes
LT BLUE4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 01:00 PMST SUE SORCE, QP DIRHEIMER21Yes
LT BLUE 11/18/2017 02:00 PM   No
LT BLUE5TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 02:00 PMST FRANCES COLE, ST SUE MCLAUGHLIN12Yes
LT BLUE5TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 03:00 PMST SUE VINCENT, ST COLUMBAN HARRIS23Yes
LT BLUE 11/18/2017 03:00 PM   No
LT BLUE4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 04:00 PMST MARGARET REDER, QP DIRHEIMER23Yes
LT BLUE 11/18/2017 05:00 PM   No
LT BLUE5TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 05:00 PMST MARGARET HOLLAND, ST SUE MCLAUGHLIN14Yes
LT BLUE4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 06:00 PMST URSULA HADDAD, SACRED HEART LICKLITER33Yes
LT BLUE7TH LOWER POOL11/19/2017 01:00 PMST FRANCES BLUE, ST FRANCES GOLD 5Yes
LT BLUE4TH BRACKET11/19/2017 02:00 PM  3Yes
LT BLUE3RD BRACKET11/19/2017 03:00 PM  4Yes
ORANGE5TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 12:00 PMST MARY ERNST, ST COLUMBAN HARRIS21Yes
ORANGE 11/18/2017 12:00 PM   No
ORANGE7TH UPPER POOL11/18/2017 01:00 PMMT MEISTER, ST COLUMBAN ROBINSON 1Yes
ORANGE7TH LOWER POOL11/18/2017 02:00 PMST MARGARET GIELAS, ST FRANCES BLUE 1Yes
ORANGE8TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 03:00 PMST MARGARET AMAN, ST MARY MILO 1Yes
ORANGE 11/18/2017 03:00 PM   No
ORANGE7TH UPPER POOL11/18/2017 04:00 PMST SUE NUTLEY, MT MEISTER 3Yes
ORANGE7TH LOWER POOL11/18/2017 05:00 PMST FRANCES BLUE, ST SUE YOST 3Yes
ORANGE8TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 06:00 PMST SEAS HASKINS, ST SUE DOUGHERTY 3Yes
ORANGE 11/18/2017 06:00 PM   No
ORANGE4TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 12:00 PMST SUE HAGLAGE, ST SUE FUGATE16Yes
ORANGE8TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 01:00 PMST SUE GROSKOPF, ST MARY MILO 5Yes
ORANGE7TH UPPER POOL11/19/2017 02:00 PMST MARYS 7B, MT MEISTER 5Yes
ORANGE7TH LOWER POOL11/19/2017 03:00 PMST MARGARET GIELAS, ST SUE YOST 6Yes
ORANGE8TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 04:00 PMST SEAS HASKINS, ST MARY MILO 7Yes
ORANGE 11/19/2017 04:00 PM   No
ORANGE 11/19/2017 05:00 PM   No
ORANGE5TH BRACKET11/19/2017 05:00 PM  1Yes
ORANGE7TH UPPER BRACKET11/19/2017 06:00 PM  1Yes
ORANGE8TH UPPER BRACKET11/19/2017 07:00 PM  1Yes
RED7TH UPPER POOL11/18/2017 01:00 PMST MARYS 7B, ST SUE NUTLEY 2Yes
RED7TH LOWER POOL11/18/2017 02:00 PMST FRANCES GOLD, ST SUE YOST 2Yes
RED 11/18/2017 03:00 PM   No
RED8TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 03:00 PMST SEAS HASKINS, ST SUE GROSKOPF 2Yes
RED7TH UPPER POOL11/18/2017 04:00 PMST MARYS 7B, ST COLUMBAN ROBINSON 4Yes
RED7TH LOWER POOL11/18/2017 05:00 PMST MARGARET GIELAS, ST FRANCES GOLD 4Yes
RED8TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 06:00 PMST MARGARET AMAN, ST SUE GROSKOPF 4Yes
RED 11/18/2017 06:00 PM   No
RED4TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 12:00 PMQP DIRHEIMER, SACRED HEART ALATORRE25Yes
RED8TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 01:00 PMST MARGARET AMAN, ST SUE DOUGHERTY 6Yes
RED7TH UPPER POOL11/19/2017 02:00 PMST SUE NUTLEY, ST COLUMBAN ROBINSON 6Yes
RED 11/19/2017 03:00 PM   No
RED5TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 03:00 PMST COLUMBAN HARRIS, ST SUE CROCIATA25Yes
RED8TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 04:00 PMST SUE GROSKOPF, ST SUE DOUGHERTY 8Yes
RED 11/19/2017 04:00 PM   No
RED 11/19/2017 05:00 PM   No
RED5TH BRACKET11/19/2017 05:00 PM  2Yes
YELLOW3RD GRADE POOL11/18/2017 12:00 PMST MARGARET - REDER, MT - LAMMERT21Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 01:00 PMST MARGARET REDER, SACRED HEART ALATORRE22Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 02:00 PMST MARGARET KREUZER, ST SUE FUGATE11Yes
YELLOW3RD GRADE POOL11/18/2017 03:00 PMST SUE - KAHLE, MT - LAMMERT22Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 04:00 PMST SUE SORCE, SACRED HEART ALATORRE24Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE POOL11/18/2017 05:00 PMST SUE HAGLAGE, ST MARGARET KREUZER13Yes
YELLOW3RD GRADE POOL11/18/2017 06:00 PMST MARGARET - REDER, ST SUE - KAHLE23Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 12:00 PMST MARY KELLY, ST MARGARET KREUZER15Yes
YELLOW5TH GRADE POOL11/19/2017 01:00 PMST SUE VINCENT, ST MARY ERNST26Yes
YELLOW4TH BRACKET11/19/2017 02:00 PM  2Yes
YELLOW3RD BRACKET11/19/2017 03:00 PM  3Yes
YELLOW4TH BRACKET11/19/2017 04:00 PM  5Yes
YELLOW3RD BRACKET11/19/2017 05:00 PM  7Yes
YELLOW7TH LOWER BRACKET11/19/2017 06:00 PM  1Yes
YELLOW5TH BRACKET11/19/2017 07:00 PM  3Yes
YELLOW 11/19/2017 07:00 PM   No

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 11/16/2017 11:38:51 AM