League Website

League Schedule - 3rd &4th volleyball

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, October 7, 2019 5:40 pm Court 1 Maxwell Girls 3rd & 4th at Clark Team 1
Monday, October 7, 2019 5:40 pm Court 2 Sutherland 3rd at Maywood 3rd & 4th
Monday, October 7, 2019 5:40 pm Court 3 Hershey/Etherton at Zeisler
Monday, October 7, 2019 6:20 pm Court 1 Clark Team 2 at Maywood 3rd & 4th
Monday, October 7, 2019 6:20 pm Court 2 Wagner at Sutherland 4th
Monday, October 7, 2019 6:20 pm Court 3 Caufmann at Jones
Monday, October 14, 2019 5:40 pm Court 1 Jones at Clark Team 1
Monday, October 14, 2019 5:40 pm Court 2 Maxwell Girls 3rd & 4th at Sutherland 3rd
Monday, October 14, 2019 5:40 pm Court 3 Maywood 3rd & 4th at Wagner
Monday, October 14, 2019 6:20 pm Court 1 Sutherland 4th at Caufmann
Monday, October 14, 2019 6:20 pm Court 2 Jones at Hershey/Etherton
Monday, October 14, 2019 6:20 pm Court 3 Zeisler at Clark Team 2
Monday, October 21, 2019 5:40 pm Court 1 Clark Team 1 at Zeisler
Monday, October 21, 2019 5:40 pm Court 2 Wagner at Sutherland 3rd
Monday, October 21, 2019 5:40 pm Court 3 Sutherland 4th at Maxwell Girls 3rd & 4th
Monday, October 21, 2019 6:20 pm Court 1 Caufmann at Maywood 3rd & 4th
Monday, October 21, 2019 6:20 pm Court 2 Clark Team 2 at Jones
Monday, October 21, 2019 6:20 pm Court 3 Hershey/Etherton at Sutherland 4th
Monday, October 28, 2019 5:40 pm Court 1 Maywood 3rd & 4th at Clark Team 1
Monday, October 28, 2019 5:40 pm Court 2 Wagner at Hershey/Etherton
Monday, October 28, 2019 5:40 pm Court 3 Sutherland 4th at Clark Team 2
Monday, October 28, 2019 6:20 pm Court 1 Maxwell Girls 3rd & 4th at Caufmann
Monday, October 28, 2019 6:20 pm Court 2 Jones at Zeisler
Monday, October 28, 2019 6:20 pm Court 3 Sutherland 3rd at Clark Team 2
Monday, November 4, 2019 5:40 pm Court 1 Maxwell Girls 3rd & 4th at Maywood 3rd & 4th
Monday, November 4, 2019 5:40 pm Court 2 Clark Team 1 at Sutherland 3rd
Monday, November 4, 2019 5:40 pm Court 3 Zeisler at Sutherland 4th
Monday, November 4, 2019 6:20 pm Court 1 Hershey/Etherton at Caufmann
Monday, November 4, 2019 6:20 pm Court 2 Clark Team 2 at Wagner
Monday, November 4, 2019 6:20 pm Court 3 Jones at Maxwell Girls 3rd & 4th

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 11/5/2019 10:16:48 AM