Geabl Spring 2024

League Schedule - Minors 2024

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
No Divisions
17Greenwich Team Barsony- MInorsRyan Barsony Cell: 610-972-7723
2Steele Hill team Antonelli - MinorsPete Antonelli Cell: 570-236-2213peteantonelli99@gmail.com
3Steele Hill Team Markle- MinorsDavid Markle Cell: 908-346-2826davidmarkle097@gmail.com
5Palmer Athletics- Largo - MinorsNick Largo Cell: 908-319-6233nicklargo22@yahoo.com
6Palmer Orioles- Jones - MinorsRobert Jones Cell: 484-241-8876bbjones19@hotmail.com
4Palmer Mariners- Stocker - MinorsBill Stocker: Cell: 610-730-4469wstocker34@live.com
10Pohat Team Ferreiro- MinorsCarlos Ferreiro Cell: 908-235-7715brambo2011@hotmail.com
21Harmony Team Au - MinorsDavid Au Cell: 908-386-8285
12Lopat Team Piccolo - MinorsMike Piccolo Cell: 908-472-9810.
1Easton Team Weller - MinorsAaron Weller Cell: 610-905-4001
19Wilson Team Thom - MinorsJoel Thom Cell: 484-893-9370joel.thom@gmail.com
13Williams Team Newman - MinorsMatt Newman Cell: 610-417-8684mtnewman83@gmail.com
7Forks Team Strohl - MinorsMichael Strohl Cell: 484.515.0179michael.strohl@wilkes.edu
8Forks Team Mindle - MinorsDave Mindler Cell: 732-423-3694dmindler1975@gmail.com
15Silver Creek Team Wieland - MinorsGreg Wieland Cell: 215-435-0373gpwielandbuilder@gmail.com
9Forks Team Alonzo - MinorsJoe Alonzo Cell: 570-947-2056jalonzo@easton-pa.gov
14St. Jane Team Vrabel - MinorsPJ Vrabel Cell: (484) 764-1050patrickjvrabel@yahoo.com
16Silver Creek Team Birsner - MinorsRoark Birsner Cell: 609-220-7707RBirsner@icloud.com
18Greenwich Team Murray- MinorsAndrew Murray Cell: 908-414-3537
20WIlson Team Leidy - MinorsMatt Leidy Cell: 484-546-6848mattleidy7@gmail.com
Saturday, April 13, 2024 11:00 am Hill field - Steele Hill Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors at Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors
   org day june 10th
Saturday, April 13, 2024 11:00 am Palmer School Field 1 - Palmer WIlson Team Leidy - Minors at Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors
Saturday, April 13, 2024 11:00 am Williams Park A - Williams Greenwich Team Murray- Minors at Williams Team Newman - Minors
Saturday, April 13, 2024 11:00 am Winchester Field - Forks Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors at Forks Team Mindle - Minors
Saturday, April 13, 2024 2:01 pm Winchester Field - Forks Forks Team Strohl - Minors at Harmony Team Au - Minors
   Harmony home
Monday, April 15, 2024 5:30 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors at Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors
Monday, April 15, 2024 5:30 pm Forks Community Center feld 4 - Forks Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors at Forks Team Alonzo - Minors
Monday, April 15, 2024 5:30 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors at Forks Team Mindle - Minors
Monday, April 15, 2024 5:30 pm Harmony complex - Harmony Williams Team Newman - Minors at Harmony Team Au - Minors
Monday, April 15, 2024 5:30 pm Palmer School Field 1 - Palmer Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors at Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors
Monday, April 15, 2024 5:30 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors at Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors
Monday, April 15, 2024 5:30 pm Winchester Field - Forks Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors at Forks Team Strohl - Minors
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 5:30 pm Firehouse field - Lopat Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors at Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 5:30 pm Harmony complex - Harmony WIlson Team Leidy - Minors at Harmony Team Au - Minors
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 5:30 pm Hill field - Steele Hill Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors at Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 5:30 pm Palmer School Field 3 - Palmeer Greenwich Team Murray- Minors at Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 5:30 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Easton Team Weller - Minors at Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 5:30 pm St. Jane Field - St. Jane Forks Team Alonzo - Minors at St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 5:30 pm Upper Crestwood Field - Pohat Wilson Team Thom - Minors at Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 5:30 pm Williams Park A - Williams Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors at Williams Team Newman - Minors
Friday, April 19, 2024 5:30 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors at Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors
Saturday, April 20, 2024 11:00 am Beatty Field - Greenwich Wilson Team Thom - Minors at Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors
   6/7
Saturday, April 20, 2024 11:00 am Winchester Field - Forks Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors at Forks Team Strohl - Minors
   6/7
Saturday, April 20, 2024 3:00 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors at Greenwich Team Murray- Minors
Sunday, April 21, 2024 10:00 am Bob Rute 2 - Easton Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors at Easton Team Weller - Minors
Monday, April 22, 2024 5:30 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors at Greenwich Team Murray- Minors
Monday, April 22, 2024 5:30 pm Firehouse field - Lopat Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors at Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors
Monday, April 22, 2024 5:30 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors at Forks Team Mindle - Minors
Monday, April 22, 2024 5:30 pm Hill field - Steele Hill Harmony Team Au - Minors at Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors
Monday, April 22, 2024 5:30 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors at Wilson Team Thom - Minors
Monday, April 22, 2024 5:30 pm Lower Briarcliffe - Palmer Forks Team Strohl - Minors at Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors
Monday, April 22, 2024 5:30 pm Palmer School Field 1 - Palmer Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors at Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 5:30 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors at Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 5:30 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors at Forks Team Strohl - Minors
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 5:30 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors at WIlson Team Leidy - Minors
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 5:30 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Forks Team Alonzo - Minors at Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 5:30 pm St. Jane Field - St. Jane Forks Team Mindle - Minors at St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 5:30 pm Upper Crestwood Field - Pohat Harmony Team Au - Minors at Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 5:30 pm Williams Park A - Williams Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors at Williams Team Newman - Minors
Saturday, April 27, 2024 11:00 am Hill field - Steele Hill Greenwich Team Murray- Minors at Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors
Sunday, April 28, 2024 12:00 pm Bob Rute 2 - Easton Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors at Easton Team Weller - Minors
Sunday, April 28, 2024 3:30 pm Bob Rute 2 - Easton Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors at Easton Team Weller - Minors
Monday, April 29, 2024 5:30 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors at Greenwich Team Murray- Minors
Monday, April 29, 2024 5:30 pm Forks Community Center feld 4 - Forks Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors at Forks Team Alonzo - Minors
Monday, April 29, 2024 5:30 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors at Forks Team Mindle - Minors
Monday, April 29, 2024 5:30 pm Harmony complex - Harmony St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors at Harmony Team Au - Minors
Monday, April 29, 2024 5:30 pm Hill field - Steele Hill Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors at Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors
Monday, April 29, 2024 5:30 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors at Wilson Team Thom - Minors
Monday, April 29, 2024 5:30 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Forks Team Strohl - Minors at Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 5:30 pm Firehouse field - Lopat Greenwich Team Murray- Minors at Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 5:30 pm Hill field - Steele Hill Wilson Team Thom - Minors at Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 5:30 pm Lower Briarcliffe - Palmer Forks Team Alonzo - Minors at Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 5:30 pm Palmer School Field 1 - Palmer Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors at Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 5:30 pm Palmer School Field 3 - Palmeer Harmony Team Au - Minors at Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 5:30 pm Silver Creek Complex field 3 - Silver Creek Easton Team Weller - Minors at Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 5:30 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Forks Team Mindle - Minors at Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors
Thursday, May 2, 2024 5:30 pm Williams Park A - Williams Forks Team Strohl - Minors at Williams Team Newman - Minors
Friday, May 3, 2024 7:00 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Williams Team Newman - Minors at WIlson Team Leidy - Minors
Monday, May 6, 2024 5:45 pm Harmony complex - Harmony Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors at Harmony Team Au - Minors
Monday, May 6, 2024 5:45 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors at Wilson Team Thom - Minors
Monday, May 6, 2024 5:45 pm Upper Crestwood Field - Pohat Williams Team Newman - Minors at Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors
Monday, May 6, 2024 5:45 pm Winchester Field - Forks Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors at Forks Team Mindle - Minors
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 5:45 pm Firehouse field - Lopat St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors at Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 5:45 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Forks Team Mindle - Minors at WIlson Team Leidy - Minors
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 5:45 pm Lower Briarcliffe - Palmer Easton Team Weller - Minors at Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 5:45 pm Palmer School Field 3 - Palmeer Wilson Team Thom - Minors at Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 5:45 pm Silver Creek Complex field 3 - Silver Creek Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors at Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 5:45 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Forks Team Alonzo - Minors at Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 5:45 pm Winchester Field - Forks Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors at Forks Team Strohl - Minors
Saturday, May 11, 2024 10:30 am St. Jane Field - St. Jane Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors at St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors
Saturday, May 11, 2024 12:00 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Forks Team Strohl - Minors at Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors
Saturday, May 11, 2024 7:00 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson WIlson Team Leidy - Minors at Wilson Team Thom - Minors
Monday, May 13, 2024 5:45 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors at Greenwich Team Murray- Minors
Monday, May 13, 2024 5:45 pm Edison Field - Steele hill Williams Team Newman - Minors at Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors
Monday, May 13, 2024 5:45 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors at Forks Team Alonzo - Minors
Monday, May 13, 2024 5:45 pm Hill field - Steele Hill Harmony Team Au - Minors at Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors
Monday, May 13, 2024 5:45 pm Lopat Small field Wilson Team Thom - Minors at Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors
Monday, May 13, 2024 5:45 pm Lower Briarcliffe - Palmer Forks Team Mindle - Minors at Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors
Monday, May 13, 2024 5:45 pm Upper Crestwood Field - Pohat WIlson Team Leidy - Minors at Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 5:45 pm Winchester Field - Forks Easton Team Weller - Minors at Forks Team Strohl - Minors
   mother dsy so please verify if this is good
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 5:45 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Forks Team Strohl - Minors at Greenwich Team Murray- Minors
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 5:45 pm Bob Rute 2 - Easton Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors at Easton Team Weller - Minors
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 5:45 pm Firehouse field - Lopat Harmony Team Au - Minors at Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 5:45 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors at WIlson Team Leidy - Minors
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 5:45 pm Lower Briarcliffe - Palmer Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors at Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors
Thursday, May 16, 2024 5:45 pm Williams Park A - Williams Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors at Williams Team Newman - Minors
   5/8
Friday, May 17, 2024 5:45 pm Lower Briarcliffe - Palmer Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors at Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors
Saturday, May 18, 2024 10:30 am St. Jane Field - St. Jane Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors at St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors
Saturday, May 18, 2024 11:00 am Beatty Field - Greenwich Harmony Team Au - Minors at Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors
   6/6
Saturday, May 18, 2024 8:00 pm Bob Rute 2 - Easton Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors at Easton Team Weller - Minors
Sunday, May 19, 2024 5:45 pm Williams Park A - Williams Easton Team Weller - Minors at Williams Team Newman - Minors
Monday, May 20, 2024 5:45 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Greenwich Team Murray- Minors at Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors
Monday, May 20, 2024 5:45 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors at Forks Team Alonzo - Minors
Monday, May 20, 2024 5:45 pm Harmony complex - Harmony Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors at Harmony Team Au - Minors
Monday, May 20, 2024 5:45 pm Hill field - Steele Hill Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors at Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors
Monday, May 20, 2024 5:45 pm Palmer School Field 1 - Palmer Wilson Team Thom - Minors at Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors
Monday, May 20, 2024 5:45 pm Palmer School Field 3 - Palmeer WIlson Team Leidy - Minors at Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors
Monday, May 20, 2024 5:45 pm Silver Creek Complex field 3 - Silver Creek Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors at Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors
Monday, May 20, 2024 5:45 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Forks Team Mindle - Minors at Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 5:45 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Easton Team Weller - Minors at Greenwich Team Murray- Minors
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 5:45 pm Forks Community Center feld 4 - Forks Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors at Forks Team Mindle - Minors
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 5:45 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors at Forks Team Alonzo - Minors
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 5:45 pm Harmony complex - Harmony Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors at Harmony Team Au - Minors
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 5:45 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors at WIlson Team Leidy - Minors
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 5:45 pm Palmer School Field 3 - Palmeer St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors at Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 5:45 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Williams Team Newman - Minors at Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors
   6/7
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 5:45 pm Upper Crestwood Field - Pohat Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors at Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors
Thursday, May 23, 2024 5:45 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors at Forks Team Alonzo - Minors
Friday, May 24, 2024 5:45 pm Hill field - Steele Hill Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors at Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors
Friday, May 24, 2024 5:45 pm St. Jane Field - St. Jane Williams Team Newman - Minors at St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors
Friday, May 24, 2024 5:45 pm Upper Crestwood Field - Pohat Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors at Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors
Friday, May 24, 2024 7:00 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Forks Team Strohl - Minors at Wilson Team Thom - Minors
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 5:45 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors at Greenwich Team Barsony- MInors
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 5:45 pm Forks Community Center feld 4 - Forks Forks Team Alonzo - Minors at Forks Team Strohl - Minors
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 5:45 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors at Forks Team Mindle - Minors
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 5:45 pm Hill field - Steele Hill WIlson Team Leidy - Minors at Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 5:45 pm Lower Briarcliffe - Palmer Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors at Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 5:45 pm Palmer School Field 1 - Palmer Greenwich Team Murray- Minors at Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 5:45 pm Palmer School Field 3 - Palmeer Williams Team Newman - Minors at Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 5:45 pm St. Jane Field - St. Jane Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors at St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors
Thursday, May 30, 2024 5:45 pm Hill field - Steele Hill Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors at Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors
Thursday, May 30, 2024 7:00 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors at Wilson Team Thom - Minors
Saturday, June 1, 2024 9:00 am Jeffrey Field - Wilson St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors at WIlson Team Leidy - Minors
Saturday, June 1, 2024 8:00 pm Bob Rute 2 - Easton Forks Team Alonzo - Minors at Easton Team Weller - Minors
Sunday, June 2, 2024 12:00 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Easton Team Weller - Minors at Wilson Team Thom - Minors
Monday, June 3, 2024 5:45 pm Firehouse field - Lopat WIlson Team Leidy - Minors at Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors
Monday, June 3, 2024 5:45 pm Forks Community Center feld 4 - Forks Forks Team Mindle - Minors at Forks Team Strohl - Minors
Monday, June 3, 2024 5:45 pm Forks Community centerr field 2 - Forks Greenwich Team Murray- Minors at Forks Team Alonzo - Minors
Monday, June 3, 2024 5:45 pm Palmer School Field 1 - Palmer Harmony Team Au - Minors at Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors
Monday, June 3, 2024 5:45 pm Palmer School Field 3 - Palmeer Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors at Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors
Monday, June 3, 2024 5:45 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors at Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors
Monday, June 3, 2024 5:45 pm St. Jane Field - St. Jane Palmer Mariners- Stocker - Minors at St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 5:45 pm Beatty Field - Greenwich Wilson Team Thom - Minors at Greenwich Team Murray- Minors
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 5:45 pm Bob Rute 2 - Easton Forks Team Mindle - Minors at Easton Team Weller - Minors
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 5:45 pm Edison Field - Steele hill Palmer Orioles- Jones - Minors at Steele Hill team Antonelli - Minors
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 5:45 pm Hill field - Steele Hill St. Jane Team Vrabel - Minors at Steele Hill Team Markle- Minors
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 5:45 pm Jeffrey Field - Wilson Silver Creek Team Birsner - Minors at WIlson Team Leidy - Minors
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 5:45 pm Silver Creek complex small field 2- Silver Creek Palmer Athletics- Largo - Minors at Silver Creek Team Wieland - Minors
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 5:45 pm Upper Crestwood Field - Pohat Lopat Team Piccolo - Minors at Pohat Team Ferreiro- Minors
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 5:45 pm Williams Park A - Williams Forks Team Alonzo - Minors at Williams Team Newman - Minors

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 5/17/2024 4:26:30 PM