Hempfield Area Athletic Association

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 Bronco (12U)
S2 COLT (18U)
S3 Girls 10U
S4 Girls 12U
S5 Girls 15U
S6 Girls 18U
S7 Girls 8U
S8 Mustang (10U)
S9 Pinto (8U)
S10 Pony (14U)
S11 Shetland 6U

Monday, April 24, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U) at Central Hempfield - Martz (8U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Scottdale - Lucia (10U) at Latrobe - Blossey (10U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S5 Sewickley - Spudy (15U) at Maxwell - Paronish (15U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U) at New Stanton - 10UG
Monday, April 24, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Grisnik (8U) at Scottdale - Bricker (8U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Stark (8U) at Sewickley - Smartnick (8U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Calloway (10U) at South Greensburg - Denezza (10U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S4 Sewickley - Horvat (12U) at South Greensburg - Storkel (12U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Whipkey (12U) at Southmoreland - Keefer (12U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Fulton (14U) at Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Santangelo (12U) at Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U) at Youngwood - Podkul (12U)
Monday, April 24, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Cline (8U) at Youngwood - Harvey (8U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Switala (10U) at Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Cohen (8U) at Central Hempfield - Harding (8U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U) at Central Hempfield - Graham (6U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U) at Latrobe - Leviere (10U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U) at Maxwell - Bateson (10U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Ward (8U) at Maxwell - Hamilton (8U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U) at New Stanton - Wagner (14U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Jones (10U) at Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Campbell (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fry (12U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U) at WHAA - Swauger (12U)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Podkul (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Himler (14U) at Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U) at Latobe - Bauer (12U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U) at Maxwell - Reilly (10U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Youngwood - Fox (10U) at Maxwell - Husenits (10U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Leviere (10U) at Rostraver - Calloway (10U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Jeannette - Cycak (8U) at Rostraver - Grisnik (8U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Youngwood - Horchak (10U) at Sewickley - Roebuck (10U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S4 Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG) at Sewickley - Horvat (12U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U) at South Greensburg - Readd (8U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S11 New Stanton - 6U at South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 New Stanton - Zontek (8U) at Southmoreland - Baird (8U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
2:00 pm S1 WHAA - Hunter (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S3 Jeannette - Stein (10U) at Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Yoder (10U) at WHAA - Wheaton (10U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Selesky (12U) at Youngwood - Robertson (12U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Marker (8U) at Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U)
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U) at Youngwood - Domonkos (15U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Graham (6U) at Central Hempfield - White (6U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Janos (8U) at Maxwell- DePalma (8U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U) at New Stanton - Humes (10U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Blossey (10U) at Rostraver - Zubovic (10U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S3 New Stanton - 10UG at Scottdale - Lucia (10U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Urban (10U) at South Greensburg - Douty (10U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Keefer (12U) at Southmoreland - Campbell (12U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Harvey (8U) at Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Booth (10U) at WHAA - Hanley (10U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - McMillan (12U) at WHAA - Hunter (12U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Kubistek (8U) at Youngwood - Nelson (8U)
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Maxwell - Paronish (15U) at Youngwood - Snyder (15U)
Friday, April 28, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U) at Latrobe - Borelli (8U)
Friday, April 28, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 New Stanton - Desantis (12U) at Maxwell - McMillan (12U)
Friday, April 28, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Baird (8U) at Maxwell - Hamilton (8U)
Friday, April 28, 2017 South Greensburg - Jamison Avenue
6:00 pm S10 New Stanton - Wagner (14U) at South Greensburg - Demine (14U)
Friday, April 28, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 New Stanton - Humes (10U) at Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U)
Friday, April 28, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U) at Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U)
Friday, April 28, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Bateson (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Bovard Town Field
2:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Himler (14U) at Maxwell - Fiorino (14U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Fort Allen #1
2:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U) at Central Hempfield - Urban (10U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U) at Maxwell - Whipkey (12U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Maxwell Rear
12:00 pm S8 WHAA - Hanley (10U) at Maxwell - Jones (10U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Maxwell Rear
4:00 pm S7 Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U) at Maxwell - Obleter (8U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Fry (12U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
12:00 pm S8 South Greensburg - Douty (10U) at Southmoreland - Yoder (10U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
2:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Baird (8U) at Southmoreland - Marker (8U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
4:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Iezzi (8U) at Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #1
10:00 am S9 Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U) at Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 WHAA Blasco
10:00 am S8 Maxwell - Husenits (10U) at WHAA - Booth (10U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 WHAA Blasco
12:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Martz (8U) at WHAA - Cohen (8U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 WHAA Merlin
5:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Johnson (14U) at WHAA - Bush (14U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 YMCA Field #2
12:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Nelson (8U) at Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
12:00 pm S9 South Greensburg - Readd (8U) at Youngwood - Janos (8U)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
12:00 pm S8 WHAA - Wheaton (10U) at Youngwood - Fox (10U)
Sunday, April 30, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U) at Latrobe - Kubistek (8U)
Sunday, April 30, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S7 Scottdale - Bricker (8U) at Maxwell - Cline (8U)
Sunday, April 30, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Sewickley - Roebuck (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U)
Sunday, April 30, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 South Greensburg - Storkel (12U) at Youngwood - Selesky (12U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Ward (8U) at Central Hempfield - Martz (8U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 Jeannette - Wolfe Field
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Reilly (10U) at Jeannette - Stein (10U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Youngwood - Horchak (10U) at Latrobe - Blossey (10U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S5 Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U) at Maxwell - Paronish (15U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Zubovic (10U) at New Stanton - 10UG
Monday, May 1, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Domonkos (15U) at Rostraver - Heid (15U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U) at Scottdale - Bricker (8U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Calloway (10U) at Sewickley - Roebuck (10U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U) at South Greensburg - Storkel (12U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U) at Southmoreland - Keefer (12U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U) at Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Campbell (12U) at Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Obleter (8U) at WHAA - Brown (8U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Santangelo (12U) at WHAA - Hunter (12U)
Monday, May 1, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Sewickley - Smartnick (8U) at Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S10 WHAA - Bush (14U) at Maxwell - Himler (14U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 South Greensburg - Demine (14U) at Connellsville - Fulton (14U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Yoder (10U) at Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Hamilton (8U) at Central Hempfield - Harding (8U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 South Greensburg - Denezza (10U) at Latrobe - Leviere (10U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Scottdale - Lucia (10U) at Maxwell - Bateson (10U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Janos (8U) at Maxwell - Iezzi (8U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell- DePalma (8U) at New Stanton - Zontek (8U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S4 Latobe - Bauer (12U) at Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S5 Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U) at Sewickley - Spudy (15U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U) at Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S1 New Stanton - Desantis (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fry (12U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S5 Rostraver - Heid (15U) at Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Kubistek (8U) at Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Domonkos (15U) at Youngwood - Snyder (15U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Fulton (14U) at Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Jeannette - Burns Field
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Cline (8U) at Jeannette - Cycak (8U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S4 Sewickley - Horvat (12U) at Latobe - Bauer (12U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Scottdale - Lucia (10U) at Maxwell - Reilly (10U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Jones (10U) at Maxwell - Husenits (10U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Swauger (12U) at New Stanton - Desantis (12U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Sewickley - Smartnick (8U) at Rostraver - Grisnik (8U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S9 New Stanton - Zontek (8U) at South Greensburg - Readd (8U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - White (6U) at South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U) at Southmoreland - Baird (8U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Podkul (12U) at Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Harding (8U) at WHAA - Ward (8U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U) at Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Cohen (8U) at Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Sewickley - Spudy (15U) at Youngwood - Domonkos (15U)
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S3 New Stanton - 10UG at Youngwood - Horchak (10U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Fiorino (14U) at Connellsville - Johnson (14U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 New Stanton - 6U at Central Hempfield - White (6U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U) at Maxwell - Santangelo (12U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Marker (8U) at Maxwell- DePalma (8U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Iezzi (8U) at New Stanton - Zontek (8U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Bateson (10U) at Rostraver - Zubovic (10U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U) at Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S7 WHAA - Brown (8U) at Sewickley - Smartnick (8U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S5 Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U) at Sewickley - Spudy (15U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S8 Youngwood - Fox (10U) at South Greensburg - Douty (10U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Snyder (15U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U) at Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 New Stanton - Humes (10U) at WHAA - Hanley (10U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U) at Youngwood - Robertson (12U)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Stark (8U) at Youngwood - Nelson (8U)
Friday, May 5, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 WHAA - Bush (14U) at Connellsville - Fulton (14U)
Friday, May 5, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U) at Latrobe - Borelli (8U)
Friday, May 5, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Swauger (12U) at Maxwell - McMillan (12U)
Friday, May 5, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U) at Maxwell - Switala (10U)
Friday, May 5, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Keefer (12U) at New Stanton - Desantis (12U)
Friday, May 5, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Reilly (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U)
Friday, May 5, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Robertson (12U) at Youngwood - Podkul (12U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Bovard Town Field
11:00 am S10 Connellsville - Johnson (14U) at Maxwell - Himler (14U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Bovard Town Field
2:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Fulton (14U) at Maxwell - Fiorino (14U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Fort Allen #1
12:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Switala (10U) at Central Hempfield - Urban (10U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Maxwell Rear
12:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Martz (8U) at Maxwell - Hamilton (8U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Maxwell Rear
2:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Marker (8U) at Maxwell - Iezzi (8U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Maxwell Rear
4:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Grisnik (8U) at Maxwell - Obleter (8U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
4:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U) at New Stanton - 6U
Saturday, May 6, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
2:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Harvey (8U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #1
10:00 am S9 Maxwell- DePalma (8U) at Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
2:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Whipkey (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 WHAA Blasco
10:00 am S9 Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U) at WHAA - Ward (8U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 WHAA Blasco
3:00 pm S8 WHAA - Booth (10U) at WHAA - Wheaton (10U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 WHAA Merlin
5:00 pm S10 New Stanton - Wagner (14U) at WHAA - Bush (14U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
12:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U) at Youngwood - Janos (8U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
4:00 pm S1 Maxwell - McMillan (12U) at Maxwell - Santangelo (12U)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
12:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U) at Youngwood - Fox (10U)
Sunday, May 7, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Borelli (8U) at Latrobe - Kubistek (8U)
Sunday, May 7, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Obleter (8U) at Maxwell - Cline (8U)
Sunday, May 7, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Grisnik (8U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U)
Sunday, May 7, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Blossey (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U)
Sunday, May 7, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Latobe - Bauer (12U) at Youngwood - Selesky (12U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Harding (8U) at Central Hempfield - Martz (8U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - White (6U) at Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Calloway (10U) at Latrobe - Blossey (10U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Hunter (12U) at Maxwell - Whipkey (12U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 NCAA
6:00 pm S2 Youngwood - (18U) at NCAA - Coleman (18U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Fiorino (14U) at New Stanton - Wagner (14U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S5 Sewickley - Spudy (15U) at Rostraver - Heid (15U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S7 South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U) at Scottdale - Bricker (8U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Cline (8U) at Sewickley - Smartnick (8U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U) at Sewickley - Horvat (12U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S3 Sewickley - Roebuck (10U) at South Greensburg - Denezza (10U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Swauger (12U) at Southmoreland - Keefer (12U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 South Greensburg - Readd (8U) at Southmoreland - Marker (8U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S1 South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Robertson (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 South Greensburg - Storkel (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Jeannette - Stein (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG) at Youngwood - Podkul (12U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Borelli (8U) at Youngwood - Harvey (8U)
Monday, May 8, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Maxwell - Paronish (15U) at Youngwood - Domonkos (15U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 New Stanton - Wagner (14U) at Connellsville - Johnson (14U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U) at Central Hempfield - Harding (8U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Husenits (10U) at New Stanton - Humes (10U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Graham (6U) at New Stanton - 6U
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U) at Rostraver - Stark (8U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S3 Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U) at Scottdale - Lucia (10U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U) at Southmoreland - Campbell (12U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 New Stanton - Zontek (8U) at Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Kern - 18U at Southmoreland 18U
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Domonkos (15U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 South Greensburg - Douty (10U) at WHAA - Booth (10U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 WHAA Lint
6:00 pm S2 Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U) at West/Central Hempfield 18U
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Fry (12U) at WHAA - Swauger (12U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Latobe - Bauer (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Nelson (8U) at Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Rostraver - Heid (15U) at Youngwood - Snyder (15U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S2 New Stanton - Wagner (18U) at Bovard - Altman (18U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 South Greensburg - Demine (14U) at Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 Youngwood - Fox (10U) at Central Hempfield - Urban (10U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U) at Central Hempfield - Graham (6U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Jeannette - Burns Field
6:00 pm S7 WHAA - Brown (8U) at Jeannette - Cycak (8U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U) at Latobe - Bauer (12U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Youngwood - Horchak (10U) at Maxwell - Reilly (10U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U) at Maxwell - Husenits (10U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U) at New Stanton - 10UG
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Nelson (8U) at Rostraver - Grisnik (8U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Leviere (10U) at Sewickley - Roebuck (10U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S9 Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U) at South Greensburg - Readd (8U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Podkul (12U) at South Greensburg - Storkel (12U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Fiorino (14U) at Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Robertson (12U) at Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Zubovic (10U) at Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 New Stanton - Humes (10U) at WHAA - Wheaton (10U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U) at WHAA - Swauger (12U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Selesky (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Scottdale - Lucia (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Hamilton (8U) at Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 West/Central Hempfield 18U at Connellsville - Kern - 18U
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Whipkey (12U) at Maxwell - Santangelo (12U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Wheaton (10U) at Maxwell - Jones (10U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S8 South Greensburg - Douty (10U) at New Stanton - Humes (10U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Janos (8U) at New Stanton - Zontek (8U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S5 Maxwell - Paronish (15U) at Rostraver - Heid (15U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Reilly (10U) at Rostraver - Zubovic (10U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Kubistek (8U) at Rostraver - Stark (8U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S3 Jeannette - Stein (10U) at Scottdale - Lucia (10U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Urban (10U) at Southmoreland - Yoder (10U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Baird (8U) at WHAA - Cohen (8U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S10 Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U) at WHAA - Bush (14U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Snyder (15U) at Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 South Greensburg - Storkel (12U) at Youngwood - Robertson (12U)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 WHAA - Brown (8U) at Youngwood - Nelson (8U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Johnson (14U) at Connellsville - Fulton (14U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Booth (10U) at Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Fry (12U) at Maxwell - McMillan (12U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U) at Maxwell - Switala (10U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S1 Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U) at New Stanton - Desantis (12U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 South Greensburg - Jamison Avenue
6:00 pm S10 WHAA - Bush (14U) at South Greensburg - Demine (14U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Hanley (10U) at Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U) at New Stanton - Wagner (18U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Jeannette - Cycak (8U) at Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U)
Friday, May 12, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Bovard Town Field
2:00 pm S10 South Greensburg - Demine (14U) at Maxwell - Fiorino (14U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Connellsville
12:00 pm S10 Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U) at Connellsville - Johnson (14U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Fort Allen #3
12:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Graham (6U) at Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - McMillan (12U) at Maxwell - Whipkey (12U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Maxwell Rear
12:00 pm S9 WHAA - Cohen (8U) at Maxwell- DePalma (8U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Maxwell Rear
4:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U) at Maxwell - Obleter (8U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
4:00 pm S11 South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U) at New Stanton - 6U
Saturday, May 13, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
12:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Jones (10U) at South Greensburg - Douty (10U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
2:00 pm S7 Jeannette - Cycak (8U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
12:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Switala (10U) at Southmoreland - Yoder (10U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Ward (8U) at Southmoreland - Baird (8U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #1
10:00 am S9 Maxwell - Iezzi (8U) at Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 St John's #1
10:00 am S1 New Stanton - Desantis (12U) at Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 St John's #1
12:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Keefer (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fry (12U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 WHAA Blasco
10:00 am S8 Central Hempfield - Urban (10U) at WHAA - Booth (10U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 WHAA Blasco
12:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U) at WHAA - Hanley (10U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
12:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Marker (8U) at Youngwood - Janos (8U)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Youngwood Legion
2:00 pm S2 Southmoreland 18U at Youngwood - (18U)
Sunday, May 14, 2017 Latrobe
4:00 pm S7 Scottdale - Bricker (8U) at Latrobe - Borelli (8U)
Sunday, May 14, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Harvey (8U) at Latrobe - Kubistek (8U)
Sunday, May 14, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U) at Maxwell - Cline (8U)
Sunday, May 14, 2017 South Greensburg - Shuster Field
6:00 pm S2 Bovard - Altman (18U) at Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U)
Sunday, May 14, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U) at Youngwood - Selesky (12U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U) at Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Baird (8U) at Central Hempfield - Martz (8U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 New Stanton - 6U at Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Jeannette - Wolfe Field
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Zubovic (10U) at Jeannette - Stein (10U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Podkul (12U) at Latobe - Bauer (12U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 NCAA
6:00 pm S2 West/Central Hempfield 18U at NCAA - Coleman (18U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 New Stanton - 10UG at Rostraver - Calloway (10U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Harvey (8U) at Scottdale - Bricker (8U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U) at Sewickley - Horvat (12U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Blossey (10U) at South Greensburg - Denezza (10U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U) at Southmoreland - Marker (8U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Himler (14U) at Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Swauger (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG) at Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Sewickley - Smartnick (8U) at Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S7 Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U) at WHAA - Brown (8U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Campbell (12U) at WHAA - Hunter (12U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Stark (8U) at Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S6 Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U) at Youngwood - Snyder (18U)
Monday, May 15, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Yoder (10U) at Youngwood - Fox (10U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Fulton (14U) at Maxwell - Himler (14U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell- DePalma (8U) at Central Hempfield - Harding (8U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - White (6U) at Central Hempfield - Graham (6U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 New Stanton - 10UG at Latrobe - Leviere (10U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Calloway (10U) at Maxwell - Bateson (10U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 South Greensburg - Readd (8U) at Maxwell - Hamilton (8U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S10 WHAA - Bush (14U) at New Stanton - Wagner (14U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 WHAA - Brown (8U) at Rostraver - Stark (8U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S4 Sewickley - Horvat (12U) at Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Snyder (15U) at Sewickley - Spudy (15U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S6 Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U) at South Greensburg - Carusso(18U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Hunter (12U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Husenits (10U) at Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U) at Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 NCAA - Coleman (18U) at Southmoreland 18U
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 WHAA Lint
6:00 pm S2 Youngwood - (18U) at West/Central Hempfield 18U
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S5 Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U) at Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Grisnik (8U) at Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S3 Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U) at Youngwood - Horchak (10U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Kern - 18U at Bovard - Altman (18U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Fiorino (14U) at Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Jones (10U) at Central Hempfield - Urban (10U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Jeannette - Burns Field
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Borelli (8U) at Jeannette - Cycak (8U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Leviere (10U) at Latrobe - Blossey (10U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S3 South Greensburg - Denezza (10U) at New Stanton - 10UG
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Stark (8U) at Rostraver - Grisnik (8U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Bateson (10U) at Sewickley - Roebuck (10U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Selesky (12U) at Sewickley - Horvat (12U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U) at South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U) at Southmoreland - Keefer (12U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Robertson (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 South Greensburg - Storkel (12U) at Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U) at Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell- DePalma (8U) at WHAA - Ward (8U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Hunter (12U) at WHAA - Swauger (12U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U) at Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Martz (8U) at Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Rostraver - Heid (15U) at Youngwood - Domonkos (15U)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S3 Jeannette - Stein (10U) at Youngwood - Horchak (10U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U) at Central Hempfield - White (6U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U) at Maxwell - Jones (10U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Urban (10U) at New Stanton - Humes (10U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
6:00 pm S9 Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U) at New Stanton - Zontek (8U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S6 South Greensburg - Carusso(18U) at Rostraver - French (18U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U) at Rostraver - Zubovic (10U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U) at Scottdale - Lucia (10U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S5 Maxwell - Paronish (15U) at Sewickley - Spudy (15U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U) at South Greensburg - Douty (10U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Santangelo (12U) at Southmoreland - Campbell (12U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 South Greensburg - Readd (8U) at WHAA - Cohen (8U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U) at WHAA - Bush (14U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Domonkos (15U) at Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Latobe - Bauer (12U) at Youngwood - Robertson (12U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Cline (8U) at Youngwood - Nelson (8U)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:30 pm S6 RW Clark - Lucas (18U) at Youngwood - Snyder (18U)
Friday, May 19, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 New Stanton - Wagner (14U) at Connellsville - Fulton (14U)
Friday, May 19, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Keefer (12U) at Maxwell - McMillan (12U)
Friday, May 19, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Hanley (10U) at Maxwell - Switala (10U)
Friday, May 19, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Santangelo (12U) at New Stanton - Desantis (12U)
Friday, May 19, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Wheaton (10U) at Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U)
Friday, May 19, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Kern - 18U at New Stanton - Wagner (18U)
Friday, May 19, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Zubovic (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Bovard Town Field
11:00 am S10 South Greensburg - Demine (14U) at Maxwell - Himler (14U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Bovard Town Field
2:00 pm S10 WHAA - Bush (14U) at Maxwell - Fiorino (14U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Connellsville
12:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U) at Connellsville - Johnson (14U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Maxwell Front
4:00 pm S1 South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U) at Maxwell - Santangelo (12U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Campbell (12U) at Maxwell - Whipkey (12U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Maxwell Rear
10:00 am S8 South Greensburg - Douty (10U) at Maxwell - Husenits (10U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Maxwell Rear
2:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Hamilton (8U) at Maxwell - Iezzi (8U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Maxwell Rear
4:00 pm S7 South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U) at Maxwell - Obleter (8U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Martz (8U) at Maxwell- DePalma (8U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
4:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - White (6U) at New Stanton - 6U
Saturday, May 20, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
10:00 am S9 WHAA - Ward (8U) at South Greensburg - Readd (8U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
12:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Graham (6U) at South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
12:00 pm S8 WHAA - Booth (10U) at Southmoreland - Yoder (10U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Harding (8U) at Southmoreland - Baird (8U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #1
10:00 am S9 Youngwood - Janos (8U) at Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 St John's #1
10:00 am S1 Central Hempfield - Fry (12U) at Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 St Johns #2
10:00 am S7 Youngwood - Nelson (8U) at Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 WHAA Blasco
3:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U) at WHAA - Wheaton (10U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
12:00 pm S7 Jeannette - Cycak (8U) at Youngwood - Harvey (8U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Youngwood Legion
2:00 pm S2 Bovard - Altman (18U) at Youngwood - (18U)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
12:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Switala (10U) at Youngwood - Fox (10U)
Sunday, May 21, 2017 Latrobe
4:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Obleter (8U) at Latrobe - Borelli (8U)
Sunday, May 21, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 Scottdale - Bricker (8U) at Latrobe - Kubistek (8U)
Sunday, May 21, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S7 Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U) at Maxwell - Cline (8U)
Sunday, May 21, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
12:00 pm S5 Rostraver - Heid (15U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U)
Sunday, May 21, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
2:30 pm S5 Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U) at Rostraver - Heid (15U)
Sunday, May 21, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Reilly (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U)
Sunday, May 21, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U) at Youngwood - Selesky (12U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Johnson (14U) at Maxwell - Fiorino (14U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 Youngwood - (18U) at Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 South Greensburg - Readd (8U) at Central Hempfield - Martz (8U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Jeannette - Wolfe Field
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U) at Jeannette - Stein (10U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Snyder (15U) at Maxwell - Paronish (15U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S10 South Greensburg - Demine (14U) at New Stanton - Wagner (14U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S5 Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U) at Rostraver - Heid (15U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U) at Rostraver - Calloway (10U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Borelli (8U) at Sewickley - Smartnick (8U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Bateson (10U) at South Greensburg - Denezza (10U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S4 Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG) at South Greensburg - Storkel (12U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 New Stanton - Zontek (8U) at Southmoreland - Marker (8U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Keefer (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Sewickley - Horvat (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S7 Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U) at WHAA - Brown (8U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 New Stanton - Desantis (12U) at WHAA - Hunter (12U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U) at Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Youngwood - Horchak (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U) at Youngwood - Podkul (12U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Youngwood Main Field
8:00 pm S6 South Greensburg - Carusso(18U) at Youngwood - Snyder (18U)
Monday, May 22, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Jones (10U) at Youngwood - Fox (10U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U) at Maxwell - Himler (14U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U) at Connellsville - Fulton (14U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Iezzi (8U) at Central Hempfield - Harding (8U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 New Stanton - 6U at Central Hempfield - Graham (6U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Jeannette - Burns Field
6:00 pm S7 Scottdale - Bricker (8U) at Jeannette - Cycak (8U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Jeannette - Wolfe Field
6:00 pm S3 South Greensburg - Denezza (10U) at Jeannette - Stein (10U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Hamilton (8U) at Maxwell- DePalma (8U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S6 Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U) at Rostraver - French (18U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Cline (8U) at Rostraver - Stark (8U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U) at Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Domonkos (15U) at Sewickley - Spudy (15U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 South Greensburg - Shuster Field
6:00 pm S2 New Stanton - Wagner (18U) at Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Whipkey (12U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 South Greensburg - Douty (10U) at Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Ward (8U) at Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S1 Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fry (12U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 Youngwood - Fox (10U) at WHAA - Booth (10U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 WHAA Lint
6:00 pm S2 Southmoreland 18U at West/Central Hempfield 18U
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U) at Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Cohen (8U) at Youngwood - Janos (8U)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U) at Youngwood - Snyder (15U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S2 NCAA - Coleman (18U) at Bovard - Altman (18U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 Southmoreland 18U at Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U) at Central Hempfield - Urban (10U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S4 South Greensburg - Storkel (12U) at Latobe - Bauer (12U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Leviere (10U) at Maxwell - Reilly (10U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Jeannette - Stein (10U) at Rostraver - Calloway (10U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 WHAA - Brown (8U) at Rostraver - Grisnik (8U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Obleter (8U) at Scottdale - Bricker (8U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Blossey (10U) at Sewickley - Roebuck (10U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Harding (8U) at South Greensburg - Readd (8U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S11 New Stanton - 6U at South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:30 pm S6 RW Clark - Lucas (18U) at South Greensburg - Carusso(18U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Hunter (12U) at Southmoreland - Keefer (12U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S10 South Greensburg - Demine (14U) at Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S3 South Greensburg - Denezza (10U) at Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Husenits (10U) at WHAA - Wheaton (10U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Whipkey (12U) at WHAA - Swauger (12U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Robertson (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Sewickley - Horvat (12U) at Youngwood - Podkul (12U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell- DePalma (8U) at Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Snyder (15U) at Youngwood - Domonkos (15U)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U) at Youngwood - Horchak (10U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 WHAA - Bush (14U) at Connellsville - Johnson (14U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U) at Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U) at Central Hempfield - White (6U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U) at Latrobe - Leviere (10U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Swauger (12U) at Maxwell - Santangelo (12U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Yoder (10U) at Maxwell - Jones (10U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 NCAA
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U) at NCAA - Coleman (18U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Scottdale - Lucia (10U) at Rostraver - Zubovic (10U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 RW Clark - Bailey Park
6:30 pm S6 Rostraver - French (18U) at RW Clark - Lucas (18U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Podkul (12U) at Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U) at Sewickley - Horvat (12U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - McMillan (12U) at Southmoreland - Campbell (12U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S5 Sewickley - Spudy (15U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Stark (8U) at Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U) at WHAA - Cohen (8U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Fry (12U) at WHAA - Hunter (12U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Kubistek (8U) at Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U) at Youngwood - Snyder (15U)
Friday, May 26, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Iezzi (8U) at Maxwell- DePalma (8U)
Friday, May 26, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Husenits (10U) at Maxwell - Switala (10U)
Friday, May 26, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Campbell (12U) at New Stanton - Desantis (12U)
Friday, May 26, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U) at Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U)
Friday, May 26, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 NCAA - Coleman (18U) at New Stanton - Wagner (18U)
Friday, May 26, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U) at Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Connellsville
2:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U) at Connellsville - Kern - 18U
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 New Stanton - Wagner (14U) at Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Maxwell Front
12:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Santangelo (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fry (12U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 New Stanton - Desantis (12U) at Maxwell - Whipkey (12U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Maxwell Rear
12:00 pm S8 WHAA - Booth (10U) at Maxwell - Jones (10U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Maxwell Rear
4:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Harvey (8U) at Maxwell - Obleter (8U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U) at Maxwell - Hamilton (8U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
4:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U) at New Stanton - 6U
Saturday, May 27, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
2:00 pm S7 Sewickley - Smartnick (8U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Swauger (12U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
12:00 pm S8 New Stanton - Humes (10U) at Southmoreland - Yoder (10U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U) at Southmoreland - Baird (8U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #1
10:00 am S9 Southmoreland - Marker (8U) at Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 St John's #1
10:00 am S1 Maxwell - McMillan (12U) at Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 WHAA Blasco
10:00 am S9 Maxwell - Iezzi (8U) at WHAA - Ward (8U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 WHAA Blasco
12:00 pm S8 WHAA - Wheaton (10U) at WHAA - Hanley (10U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Kubistek (8U) at WHAA - Brown (8U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 WHAA Merlin
5:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Himler (14U) at WHAA - Bush (14U)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Youngwood Legion
2:00 pm S2 New Stanton - Wagner (18U) at Youngwood - (18U)
Sunday, May 28, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 Jeannette - Cycak (8U) at Latrobe - Kubistek (8U)
Sunday, May 28, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S7 Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U) at Maxwell - Cline (8U)
Sunday, May 28, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U) at Youngwood - Selesky (12U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 Jeannette - Wolfe Field
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U) at Jeannette - Stein (10U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Domonkos (15U) at Maxwell - Paronish (15U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 NCAA
6:00 pm S2 Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U) at NCAA - Coleman (18U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Himler (14U) at New Stanton - Wagner (14U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Snyder (15U) at Rostraver - Heid (15U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Kubistek (8U) at Rostraver - Grisnik (8U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Reilly (10U) at Sewickley - Roebuck (10U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Robertson (12U) at Sewickley - Horvat (12U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U) at South Greensburg - Storkel (12U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S4 Latobe - Bauer (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG)
Monday, May 29, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Cline (8U) at WHAA - Brown (8U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Selesky (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U)
Monday, May 29, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 Sewickley - Smartnick (8U) at Youngwood - Harvey (8U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Fiorino (14U) at Maxwell - Himler (14U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U) at Connellsville - Fulton (14U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Husenits (10U) at Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U) at Central Hempfield - Graham (6U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Jeannette - Stein (10U) at Latrobe - Leviere (10U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Baird (8U) at Maxwell- DePalma (8U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S8 Youngwood - Fox (10U) at New Stanton - Humes (10U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Ward (8U) at New Stanton - Zontek (8U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S6 Youngwood - Snyder (18U) at Rostraver - French (18U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 RW Clark - Bailey Park
6:30 pm S6 Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U) at RW Clark - Lucas (18U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S3 Youngwood - Horchak (10U) at Scottdale - Lucia (10U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - McMillan (12U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Urban (10U) at Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Harding (8U) at Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Bovard - Altman (18U) at Southmoreland 18U
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Harvey (8U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Switala (10U) at WHAA - Booth (10U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 WHAA Lint
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U) at West/Central Hempfield 18U
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Campbell (12U) at WHAA - Swauger (12U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S5 Sewickley - Spudy (15U) at Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U) at Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Hamilton (8U) at Youngwood - Janos (8U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S2 West/Central Hempfield 18U at Bovard - Altman (18U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Hanley (10U) at Central Hempfield - Urban (10U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Bateson (10U) at Latrobe - Blossey (10U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S5 Rostraver - Heid (15U) at Maxwell - Paronish (15U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Martz (8U) at Maxwell - Iezzi (8U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 RW Clark - Bailey Park
6:30 pm S6 Youngwood - Snyder (18U) at RW Clark - Lucas (18U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S4 South Greensburg - Storkel (12U) at Sewickley - Horvat (12U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U) at South Greensburg - Readd (8U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Reilly (10U) at South Greensburg - Denezza (10U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 South Greensburg - Shuster Field
6:00 pm S2 Youngwood - (18U) at Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S6 Rostraver - French (18U) at South Greensburg - Carusso(18U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 New Stanton - Wagner (18U) at Southmoreland 18U
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Latobe - Bauer (12U) at Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S3 Sewickley - Roebuck (10U) at Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Janos (8U) at WHAA - Ward (8U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG) at Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Calloway (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U) at Youngwood - Domonkos (15U)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Zubovic (10U) at Youngwood - Horchak (10U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U) at Connellsville - Kern - 18U
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Janos (8U) at Central Hempfield - Harding (8U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Graham (6U) at Central Hempfield - White (6U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Keefer (12U) at Maxwell - Santangelo (12U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Switala (10U) at Maxwell - Jones (10U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U) at Rostraver - Zubovic (10U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Calloway (10U) at Scottdale - Lucia (10U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S7 Scottdale - Bricker (8U) at Sewickley - Smartnick (8U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S5 Rostraver - Heid (15U) at Sewickley - Spudy (15U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Wheaton (10U) at South Greensburg - Douty (10U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 South Greensburg - Jamison Avenue
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Fulton (14U) at South Greensburg - Demine (14U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S6 Youngwood - Snyder (18U) at South Greensburg - Carusso(18U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S5 Maxwell - Paronish (15U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 New Stanton - Zontek (8U) at WHAA - Cohen (8U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Latobe - Bauer (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Grisnik (8U) at Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U) at Youngwood - Robertson (12U)
Friday, June 2, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 New Stanton - Humes (10U) at Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U)
Friday, June 2, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U) at Central Hempfield - Martz (8U)
Friday, June 2, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U) at Maxwell - McMillan (12U)
Friday, June 2, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Wheaton (10U) at Maxwell - Switala (10U)
Friday, June 2, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Johnson (14U) at New Stanton - Wagner (14U)
Friday, June 2, 2017 South Greensburg - Jamison Avenue
6:00 pm S10 Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U) at South Greensburg - Demine (14U)
Friday, June 2, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Yoder (10U) at Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U)
Friday, June 2, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 West/Central Hempfield 18U at New Stanton - Wagner (18U)
Friday, June 2, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 South Greensburg - Denezza (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Connellsville
12:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Himler (14U) at Connellsville - Johnson (14U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U) at Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Fort Allen #3
12:00 pm S11 South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U) at Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Fort Allen #3
2:00 pm S11 New Stanton - 6U at Central Hempfield - White (6U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Fry (12U) at Maxwell - Whipkey (12U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 am S8 Central Hempfield - Urban (10U) at Maxwell - Husenits (10U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Maxwell Rear
12:00 pm S9 New Stanton - Zontek (8U) at Maxwell - Hamilton (8U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Maxwell Rear
4:00 pm S7 Jeannette - Cycak (8U) at Maxwell - Obleter (8U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
2:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Nelson (8U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S1 New Stanton - Desantis (12U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
12:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U) at Southmoreland - Yoder (10U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
2:00 pm S9 WHAA - Cohen (8U) at Southmoreland - Marker (8U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 South Greensburg - Readd (8U) at Southmoreland - Baird (8U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #1
10:00 am S9 WHAA - Ward (8U) at Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 St John's #1
10:00 am S1 Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U) at Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 WHAA Blasco
10:00 am S8 New Stanton - Humes (10U) at WHAA - Booth (10U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 WHAA Blasco
12:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U) at WHAA - Hanley (10U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
10:00 am S9 Maxwell - Iezzi (8U) at Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
12:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Martz (8U) at Youngwood - Janos (8U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Youngwood Legion
2:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Kern - 18U at Youngwood - (18U)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
12:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U) at Youngwood - Fox (10U)
Sunday, June 4, 2017 Latrobe
4:00 pm S7 Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U) at Latrobe - Borelli (8U)
Sunday, June 4, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Obleter (8U) at Latrobe - Kubistek (8U)
Sunday, June 4, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Grisnik (8U) at Maxwell - Cline (8U)
Sunday, June 4, 2017 WHAA Blasco
3:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U) at WHAA - Brown (8U)
Sunday, June 4, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 Youngwood - Fox (10U) at WHAA - Wheaton (10U)
Sunday, June 4, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U)
Sunday, June 4, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Robertson (12U) at Youngwood - Selesky (12U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S10 New Stanton - Wagner (14U) at Maxwell - Fiorino (14U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 Bovard - Altman (18U) at Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U) at Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S4 Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U) at Latobe - Bauer (12U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Hanley (10U) at Maxwell - Husenits (10U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Sewickley - Roebuck (10U) at New Stanton - 10UG
Monday, June 5, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U) at Rostraver - Calloway (10U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U) at Rostraver - Grisnik (8U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U) at South Greensburg - Denezza (10U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Selesky (12U) at South Greensburg - Storkel (12U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S10 WHAA - Bush (14U) at Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S4 Sewickley - Horvat (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG)
Monday, June 5, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Podkul (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U) at WHAA - Hunter (12U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U) at Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Nelson (8U) at Youngwood - Harvey (8U)
Monday, June 5, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U) at Youngwood - Domonkos (15U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S10 New Stanton - Wagner (14U) at Maxwell - Himler (14U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Fiorino (14U) at Connellsville - Fulton (14U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 South Greensburg - Douty (10U) at Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U) at Central Hempfield - Graham (6U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U) at Latrobe - Leviere (10U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 New Stanton - 10UG at Maxwell - Bateson (10U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U) at Maxwell - Hamilton (8U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Jones (10U) at New Stanton - Humes (10U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Harding (8U) at New Stanton - Zontek (8U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:30 pm S6 RW Clark - Lucas (18U) at Rostraver - French (18U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Borelli (8U) at Rostraver - Stark (8U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S4 South Greensburg - Storkel (12U) at Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 South Greensburg - Jamison Avenue
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Johnson (14U) at South Greensburg - Demine (14U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S6 Youngwood - Snyder (18U) at South Greensburg - Carusso(18U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 South Greensburg - Shuster Field
6:00 pm S2 West/Central Hempfield 18U at Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Fry (12U) at Southmoreland - Campbell (12U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U) at Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S5 Rostraver - Heid (15U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 New Stanton - Desantis (12U) at WHAA - Swauger (12U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S5 Maxwell - Paronish (15U) at Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Scottdale - Lucia (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U) at Youngwood - Robertson (12U)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Youngwood Legion
6:00 pm S2 NCAA - Coleman (18U) at Youngwood - (18U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 New Stanton - Wagner (18U) at Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Wheaton (10U) at Central Hempfield - Urban (10U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Jeannette - Burns Field
6:00 pm S7 Sewickley - Smartnick (8U) at Jeannette - Cycak (8U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Baird (8U) at Maxwell - Iezzi (8U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - McMillan (12U) at New Stanton - Desantis (12U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 RW Clark - Bailey Park
6:30 pm S6 Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U) at RW Clark - Lucas (18U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S7 Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U) at Scottdale - Bricker (8U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S4 Latobe - Bauer (12U) at Sewickley - Horvat (12U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell- DePalma (8U) at South Greensburg - Readd (8U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S3 Scottdale - Lucia (10U) at South Greensburg - Denezza (10U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Campbell (12U) at Southmoreland - Keefer (12U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Youngwood - (18U) at Southmoreland 18U
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Selesky (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U) at Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Blossey (10U) at Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Marker (8U) at WHAA - Ward (8U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Leviere (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Janos (8U) at Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Bateson (10U) at Youngwood - Horchak (10U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 NCAA - Coleman (18U) at Connellsville - Kern - 18U
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Marker (8U) at Central Hempfield - Harding (8U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U) at Maxwell - Santangelo (12U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U) at Maxwell - Jones (10U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Switala (10U) at New Stanton - Humes (10U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Domonkos (15U) at Rostraver - Heid (15U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 South Greensburg - Denezza (10U) at Rostraver - Zubovic (10U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 RW Clark - Bailey Park
6:30 pm S6 South Greensburg - Carusso(18U) at RW Clark - Lucas (18U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Leviere (10U) at Scottdale - Lucia (10U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Obleter (8U) at Sewickley - Smartnick (8U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Hanley (10U) at South Greensburg - Douty (10U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Bovard - Altman (18U) at New Stanton - Wagner (18U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S5 Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 WHAA - Brown (8U) at Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U) at WHAA - Cohen (8U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Fulton (14U) at WHAA - Bush (14U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Borelli (8U) at Youngwood - Nelson (8U)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Sewickley - Spudy (15U) at Youngwood - Snyder (15U)
Friday, June 9, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S2 Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U) at Bovard - Altman (18U)
Friday, June 9, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 New Stanton - Zontek (8U) at Central Hempfield - Martz (8U)
Friday, June 9, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Hunter (12U) at Maxwell - McMillan (12U)
Friday, June 9, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 South Greensburg - Douty (10U) at Maxwell - Switala (10U)
Friday, June 9, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Fry (12U) at New Stanton - Desantis (12U)
Friday, June 9, 2017 South Greensburg - Jamison Avenue
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U) at South Greensburg - Demine (14U)
Friday, June 9, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Booth (10U) at Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U)
Friday, June 9, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Sewickley - Roebuck (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Trainer (10U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Bovard Town Field
2:00 pm S10 Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U) at Maxwell - Fiorino (14U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Fort Allen #1
2:00 pm S8 South Greensburg - Douty (10U) at Central Hempfield - Urban (10U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Jeannette - Wolfe Field
2:00 pm S3 Sewickley - Roebuck (10U) at Jeannette - Stein (10U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Keefer (12U) at Maxwell - Whipkey (12U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Maxwell Rear
2:00 pm S9 South Greensburg - Readd (8U) at Maxwell - Iezzi (8U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S7 Latrobe - Kubistek (8U) at Maxwell - Cline (8U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
4:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - Graham (6U) at New Stanton - 6U
Saturday, June 10, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
2:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Stark (8U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
12:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - White (6U) at South Greensburg - Mcgill (6U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 South Greensburg - Shuster Field
6:00 pm S2 Southmoreland 18U at Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
10:00 am S8 Youngwood - Fox (10U) at Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
2:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Hamilton (8U) at Southmoreland - Marker (8U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U) at Southmoreland - Baird (8U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #1
10:00 am S9 Central Hempfield - Harding (8U) at Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
2:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Santangelo (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 St John's #1
12:00 pm S1 South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fry (12U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 WHAA Blasco
12:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Yoder (10U) at WHAA - Hanley (10U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 WHAA Blasco
3:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U) at WHAA - Wheaton (10U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 WHAA Lint
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Kern - 18U at West/Central Hempfield 18U
Saturday, June 10, 2017 WHAA Merlin
5:00 pm S10 South Greensburg - Demine (14U) at WHAA - Bush (14U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 YMCA Field #2
12:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Harvey (8U) at Mt. Pleasant - Sillman (8U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
10:00 am S7 Scottdale - Bricker (8U) at Youngwood - Nelson (8U)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
12:00 pm S9 Maxwell- DePalma (8U) at Youngwood - Janos (8U)
Sunday, June 11, 2017 Latrobe
4:00 pm S7 Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U) at Latrobe - Borelli (8U)
Sunday, June 11, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 Sewickley - Smartnick (8U) at Latrobe - Kubistek (8U)
Sunday, June 11, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U) at Maxwell - Obleter (8U)
Sunday, June 11, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U) at Southmoreland - Yoder (10U)
Sunday, June 11, 2017 St John's #1
5:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U)
Sunday, June 11, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Jones (10U) at WHAA - Hanley (10U)
Sunday, June 11, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U) at WHAA - Hunter (12U)
Sunday, June 11, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG) at Youngwood - Selesky (12U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Kern - 18U at Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Fort Allen #3
6:00 pm S11 Central Hempfield - White (6U) at Central Hempfield - Defloria (6U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Youngwood - Horchak (10U) at Maxwell - Bateson (10U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Mt Pleasant Shaft Field
6:00 pm S6 South Greensburg - Carusso(18U) at Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 NCAA
6:00 pm S2 Southmoreland 18U at NCAA - Coleman (18U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Blossey (10U) at New Stanton - 10UG
Monday, June 12, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S6 Youngwood - Snyder (18U) at Rostraver - French (18U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Rostraver - Fellsburg Field
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Zubovic (10U) at Rostraver - Calloway (10U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Sewickley Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Mt Pleasant - Spallone (10U) at Sewickley - Roebuck (10U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Marker (8U) at Southmoreland - Baird (8U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Johnson (14U) at Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S4 Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG)
Monday, June 12, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S4 South Greensburg - Storkel (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fordyce (12U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Maxwell - Cline (8U) at Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Robertson (12U) at Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U) at Youngwood - Podkul (12U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S7 Rostraver - Stark (8U) at Youngwood - Harvey (8U)
Monday, June 12, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Hanley (10U) at Youngwood - Fox (10U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S10 Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U) at Maxwell - Himler (14U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Fulton (14U) at Connellsville - Johnson (14U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Fort Allen #1
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Urban (10U) at Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Rostraver - Calloway (10U) at Maxwell - Reilly (10U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Cohen (8U) at Maxwell - Iezzi (8U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U) at New Stanton - Humes (10U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U) at New Stanton - Zontek (8U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S4 Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG) at Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Sewickley Softball
6:00 pm S5 Central Hempfield - Varhola (15U) at Sewickley - Spudy (15U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Keefer (12U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U) at Southmoreland - Campbell (12U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell- DePalma (8U) at Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U) at WHAA - Booth (10U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - McMillan (12U) at WHAA - Swauger (12U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S6 Rostraver - French (18U) at Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Youngwood - Horchak (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Baird (8U) at Youngwood - Janos (8U)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S5 Maxwell - Paronish (15U) at Youngwood - Snyder (15U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 WHAA - Bush (14U) at Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 Jeannette - Burns Field
6:00 pm S7 Youngwood - Nelson (8U) at Jeannette - Cycak (8U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Reilly (10U) at Latrobe - Blossey (10U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U) at Maxwell - Iezzi (8U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Booth (10U) at Maxwell - Husenits (10U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U) at Scottdale - Bricker (8U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S7 WHAA - Brown (8U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (8U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 South Greensburg - Sheridan Avenue
6:00 pm S6 Rostraver - French (18U) at South Greensburg - Carusso(18U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 West/Central Hempfield 18U at Southmoreland 18U
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Cohen (8U) at WHAA - Ward (8U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Keefer (12U) at WHAA - Swauger (12U)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S6 Youngwood - Snyder (18U) at Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 Southmoreland 18U at Connellsville - Kern - 18U
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Ward (8U) at Central Hempfield - Harding (8U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Pompa (10U) at Maxwell - Switala (10U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U) at Maxwell - Jones (10U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 NCAA
6:00 pm S2 Bovard - Altman (18U) at NCAA - Coleman (18U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 New Stanton Little Field
6:00 pm S9 Southmoreland - Baird (8U) at New Stanton - Zontek (8U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Rostraver - Manor Field
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U) at Rostraver - Stark (8U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Scottdale
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Pawlikowsky (12U) at Scottdale - Dopplehuer(12U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Husenits (10U) at Southmoreland - Yoder (10U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U) at New Stanton - Wagner (18U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S5 Sewickley - Spudy (15U) at Maxwell - Paronish (15U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Swauger (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fry (12U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S5 Youngwood - Snyder (15U) at Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Youngwood Legion
6:00 pm S2 West/Central Hempfield 18U at Youngwood - (18U)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Hunter (12U) at Maxwell - Santangelo (12U)
Friday, June 16, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S2 Youngwood - (18U) at Bovard - Altman (18U)
Friday, June 16, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Himler (14U) at Connellsville - Fulton (14U)
Friday, June 16, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Santangelo (12U) at Maxwell - McMillan (12U)
Friday, June 16, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S10 Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U) at New Stanton - Wagner (14U)
Friday, June 16, 2017 South Greensburg - Jamison Avenue
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Fiorino (14U) at South Greensburg - Demine (14U)
Friday, June 16, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #1
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Martz (8U) at Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Bovard Town Field
2:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U) at Maxwell - Fiorino (14U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Connellsville
12:00 pm S10 South Greensburg - Demine (14U) at Connellsville - Johnson (14U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Maxwell Rear
4:00 pm S9 New Stanton - Zontek (8U) at Maxwell- DePalma (8U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
4:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Fulton (14U) at New Stanton - Wagner (14U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 South Greensburg - Shuster Field
2:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U) at Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
10:00 am S8 New Stanton - Humes (10U) at Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
12:00 pm S8 WHAA - Wheaton (10U) at Southmoreland - Yoder (10U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
2:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Switala (10U) at Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
2:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Martz (8U) at Southmoreland - Marker (8U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
4:00 pm S9 South Greensburg - Readd (8U) at Southmoreland - Wolfe (8U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
2:00 pm S1 Southmoreland - Campbell (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 St John's #1
10:00 am S1 Maxwell - Whipkey (12U) at Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 WHAA Blasco
10:00 am S8 WHAA - Hanley (10U) at WHAA - Booth (10U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 WHAA Blasco
12:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Hamilton (8U) at WHAA - Cohen (8U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 WHAA Lint
6:00 pm S2 NCAA - Coleman (18U) at West/Central Hempfield 18U
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Youngwood Iddy Biddy
10:00 am S9 Southwest Greensburg -DAN - (8U) at Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
12:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Husenits (10U) at Youngwood - Fox (10U)
Sunday, June 18, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Santangelo (12U) at Maxwell - Whipkey (12U)
Sunday, June 18, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Pletcher (10U) at Southmoreland - Skowronek (10U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 NCAA - Coleman (18U) at Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 Fort Allen #2
6:00 pm S9 WHAA - Cohen (8U) at Central Hempfield - Martz (8U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 Jeannette - Wolfe Field
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Blossey (10U) at Jeannette - Stein (10U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 Latrobe
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U) at Latrobe - Borelli (8U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S3 Central Hempfield - Eperessi (10U) at New Stanton - 10UG
Monday, June 19, 2017 South Greensburg - Jamison Avenue
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Himler (14U) at South Greensburg - Demine (14U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 New Stanton - Desantis (12U) at Southmoreland - Keefer (12U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 Southmoreland Pinto Field
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Rumbaugh (8U) at Southmoreland - Marker (8U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S1 South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U) at Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - Whipkey (12U) at WHAA - Hunter (12U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:30 pm S6 RW Clark - Lucas (18U) at Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S3 Maxwell - Bateson (10U) at Mt Pleasant - Surma (10-U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Mt Pleasant - Perbonish (12U) at Youngwood - Podkul (12U)
Monday, June 19, 2017 Youngwood Polishtown
6:00 pm S8 South Greensburg - Douty (10U) at Youngwood - Fox (10U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 Bovard - Altman (18U) at Connellsville - Kern - 18U
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 Latrobe - Leviere (10U) at Maxwell - Bateson (10U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Iezzi (8U) at Maxwell - Hamilton (8U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Hanley (10U) at New Stanton - Humes (10U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 RW Clark - Bailey Park
6:30 pm S6 Rostraver - French (18U) at RW Clark - Lucas (18U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 South Greensburg - Western Avenue
6:00 pm S1 Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U) at South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 WHAA - Hunter (12U) at Southmoreland - Campbell (12U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 St John's #1
6:00 pm S1 Maxwell - McMillan (12U) at Central Hempfield - Fry (12U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 St Johns #2
6:00 pm S7 Jeannette - Cycak (8U) at Central Hempfield - Varhola (8U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S8 WHAA - Wheaton (10U) at WHAA - Booth (10U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 YMCA Field #2
6:00 pm S7 Central Hempfield - Sucke (8U) at Mt Pleasant - Whipkey (8U)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Youngwood Legion
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U) at Youngwood - (18U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S10 Connellsville - Johnson (14U) at Connellsville - Koslawsky (14U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S3 New Stanton - 10UG at Maxwell - Reilly (10U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Central Hempfield - Urban (10U) at Maxwell - Switala (10U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 New Stanton Big Field
6:00 pm S1 Central Hempfield - Koshinsky (12U) at New Stanton - Desantis (12U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S9 Youngwood - Janos (8U) at South Greensburg - Readd (8U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S10 New Stanton - Wagner (14U) at Southmoreland - Ritenour (14U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S4 Central Hempfield - Marquez (12U) at Southwest Greensburg - Wright (12UG)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 Maxwell - Hamilton (8U) at WHAA - Ward (8U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 YMCA Field #1
6:00 pm S6 South Greensburg - Carusso(18U) at Mt Pleasant - Tate (18U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Youngwood Girls
6:00 pm S4 Youngwood - Selesky (12U) at Youngwood - Podkul (12U)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Youngwood Park-n-Pool
6:30 pm S6 RW Clark - Lucas (18U) at Youngwood - Snyder (18U)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 New Stanton - Wagner (18U) at Connellsville - Kern - 18U
Thursday, June 22, 2017 Maxwell Front
6:00 pm S1 Southwest Greensburg - Chad - (12U) at Maxwell - Whipkey (12U)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 Maxwell Rear
6:00 pm S8 Maxwell - Husenits (10U) at Maxwell - Jones (10U)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 Rostraver - Divirgillo Field
6:00 pm S6 Youngwood - Snyder (18U) at Rostraver - French (18U)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 RW Clark - Bailey Park
6:30 pm S6 South Greensburg - Carusso(18U) at RW Clark - Lucas (18U)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 South Greensburg - Huff Avenue Field
6:00 pm S8 Southmoreland - Yoder (10U) at South Greensburg - Douty (10U)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 Southmoreland Middle Field
6:00 pm S1 South Greensburg - Scarpa (12U) at Southmoreland - Campbell (12U)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 Southwest Greensburg #2
6:00 pm S5 Mt Pleasant - Schultheis (15U) at Maxwell - Paronish (15U)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 WHAA Blasco
6:00 pm S9 Central Hempfield - Harding (8U) at WHAA - Cohen (8U)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 WHAA Merlin
6:00 pm S10 Maxwell - Fiorino (14U) at WHAA - Bush (14U)
Friday, June 23, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S2 Southmoreland 18U at Bovard - Altman (18U)
Friday, June 23, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Youngwood - (18U) at New Stanton - Wagner (18U)
Saturday, June 24, 2017 WHAA Lint
6:00 pm S2 Bovard - Altman (18U) at West/Central Hempfield 18U
Sunday, June 25, 2017 South Greensburg - Shuster Field
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Kern - 18U at Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U)
Monday, June 26, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 West/Central Hempfield 18U at Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U)
Monday, June 26, 2017 NCAA
6:00 pm S2 New Stanton - Wagner (18U) at NCAA - Coleman (18U)
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U) at Southmoreland 18U
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 Youngwood Legion
6:00 pm S2 Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U) at Youngwood - (18U)
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U) at Southmoreland 18U
Thursday, June 29, 2017 Connellsville
6:00 pm S2 Youngwood - (18U) at Connellsville - Kern - 18U
Thursday, June 29, 2017 Southmoreland Pony Field
6:00 pm S2 Southmoreland 18U at New Stanton - Wagner (18U)
Friday, June 30, 2017 Bovard Town Field
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Mcketrick (18U) at Bovard - Altman (18U)
Friday, June 30, 2017 South Greensburg - Shuster Field
6:00 pm S2 NCAA - Coleman (18U) at Greensburg Rec - Smith (18U)
Saturday, July 1, 2017 WHAA Lint
6:00 pm S2 New Stanton - Wagner (18U) at West/Central Hempfield 18U
Monday, July 3, 2017 NCAA
6:00 pm S2 Connellsville - Kern - 18U at NCAA - Coleman (18U)

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 7/10/2017 11:26:04 AM