STAL SOFTBALL LEAGUE

Location Schedule - MILLER FIELD #2

Home

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Location Notes



270 CHESTNUT STREET, WADSWORTH, 44281


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 12U
S3 14U
S4 8U

Monday, April 29, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Thursday, May 2, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Friday, May 3, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, May 6, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Friday, May 10, 2024
6:15 pm S4 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, May 13, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Thursday, May 16, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, May 20, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, May 22, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Thursday, May 23, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Friday, May 24, 2024
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Thursday, May 30, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, June 3, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Tuesday, June 4, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Wednesday, June 5, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Thursday, June 6, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Friday, June 7, 2024
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Monday, June 10, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, June 11, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Wednesday, June 12, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Thursday, June 13, 2024
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Monday, June 17, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, June 19, 2024
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.40
from All-Pro Software on 6/19/2024 2:36:47 PM