STAL SOFTBALL LEAGUE

Master Schedule

Home

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 12U
S3 14U
S4 8U

Monday, April 29, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Monday, April 29, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Monday, April 29, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S3 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Monday, April 29, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Monday, April 29, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Monday, April 29, 2024 LOGAN FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Monday, April 29, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, April 29, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S1 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, April 29, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Monday, April 29, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Monday, April 29, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U WABL WARRIORS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 INGLESIDE #3
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 JEDD PARK #2
6:15 pm S1 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S3 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Thursday, May 2, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Thursday, May 2, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Thursday, May 2, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Thursday, May 2, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Thursday, May 2, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Thursday, May 2, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Thursday, May 2, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Thursday, May 2, 2024 WEST HILL BAPTIST CHURCH
6:15 pm S2 12U WABL WARRIORS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Friday, May 3, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Friday, May 3, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Friday, May 3, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Friday, May 3, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Friday, May 3, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Friday, May 3, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Saturday, May 4, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1
1:00 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Monday, May 6, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Monday, May 6, 2024 BATH BASEBALL PARK
6:15 pm S3 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Monday, May 6, 2024 DAVENPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Monday, May 6, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S4 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Monday, May 6, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Monday, May 6, 2024 INGLESIDE #3
6:15 pm S1 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Monday, May 6, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Monday, May 6, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Monday, May 6, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Monday, May 6, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, May 6, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Monday, May 6, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4
6:15 pm S2 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #5
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTHWEST-KONET vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S3 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Friday, May 10, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Friday, May 10, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES
Friday, May 10, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Friday, May 10, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTHWEST-KONET vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Friday, May 10, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S3 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Friday, May 10, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Friday, May 10, 2024 SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #6
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Friday, May 10, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Saturday, May 11, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
2:00 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Saturday, May 11, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #3
2:30 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Monday, May 13, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Monday, May 13, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Monday, May 13, 2024 BATH BASEBALL PARK
6:15 pm S3 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Monday, May 13, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Monday, May 13, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Monday, May 13, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Monday, May 13, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, May 13, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, May 13, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Monday, May 13, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Monday, May 13, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S3 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 INGLESIDE #3
6:15 pm S1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 LOGAN FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S3 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Thursday, May 16, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Thursday, May 16, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Thursday, May 16, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
Thursday, May 16, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Thursday, May 16, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Thursday, May 16, 2024 SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #5
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, May 16, 2024 SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #7
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Thursday, May 16, 2024 WATERWORKS PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U WABL WARRIORS vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Friday, May 17, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Friday, May 17, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Friday, May 17, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Friday, May 17, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Friday, May 17, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Friday, May 17, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTHWEST-KONET vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Friday, May 17, 2024 REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Friday, May 17, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Saturday, May 18, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1
1:00 pm S1 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Monday, May 20, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH
Monday, May 20, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Monday, May 20, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S1 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Monday, May 20, 2024 INGLESIDE #3
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Monday, May 20, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Monday, May 20, 2024 LOGAN FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Monday, May 20, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, May 20, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, May 20, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Monday, May 20, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S3 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 WEST HILL BAPTIST CHURCH
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U WABL WARRIORS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 DAVENPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 JEDD PARK #2
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Thursday, May 23, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Thursday, May 23, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Thursday, May 23, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Thursday, May 23, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, May 23, 2024 JEDD PARK #2
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Thursday, May 23, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Thursday, May 23, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Thursday, May 23, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Thursday, May 23, 2024 SHATTO
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Thursday, May 23, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Friday, May 24, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Friday, May 24, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Friday, May 24, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Friday, May 24, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Friday, May 24, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Friday, May 24, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES
Friday, May 24, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Friday, May 24, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Friday, May 24, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Friday, May 24, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Friday, May 24, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Friday, May 24, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Friday, May 24, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Saturday, May 25, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
11:00 am S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Monday, May 27, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S2 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 SHATTO
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 DAVENPORT ENGELHART FIELD
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 JEDD PARK #2
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #5
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 SHATTO
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Thursday, May 30, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Thursday, May 30, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Thursday, May 30, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, May 30, 2024 JEDD PARK #2
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Thursday, May 30, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Thursday, May 30, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Thursday, May 30, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Thursday, May 30, 2024 SHATTO
6:15 pm S2 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U WABL WARRIORS
Friday, May 31, 2024 DAVENPORT FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Friday, May 31, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Friday, May 31, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Friday, May 31, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTHWEST-KONET vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Friday, May 31, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH
Friday, May 31, 2024 MILLER #2
6:15 pm S3 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Friday, May 31, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Friday, May 31, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Saturday, June 1, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
10:00 am S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Saturday, June 1, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
8:00 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Sunday, June 2, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
12:00 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Monday, June 3, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Monday, June 3, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Monday, June 3, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Monday, June 3, 2024 INGLESIDE #3
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Monday, June 3, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S3 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Monday, June 3, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S1 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Monday, June 3, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Monday, June 3, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Monday, June 3, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, June 3, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Monday, June 3, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S3 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Monday, June 3, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Monday, June 3, 2024 WATERWORKS PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S3 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 SHATTO
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 WATERWORKS PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 WEST HILL BAPTIST CHURCH
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U WABL WARRIORS
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 JEDD PARK #2
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5
6:15 pm S4 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S3 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Thursday, June 6, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Thursday, June 6, 2024 JEDD PARK #2
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, June 6, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Thursday, June 6, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Thursday, June 6, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Thursday, June 6, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Thursday, June 6, 2024 WATERWORKS PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Friday, June 7, 2024 DAVENPORT ENGELHART FIELD
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Friday, June 7, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S3 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Friday, June 7, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Friday, June 7, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
Friday, June 7, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S4 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Friday, June 7, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Friday, June 7, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Friday, June 7, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Friday, June 7, 2024 SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #5
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Friday, June 7, 2024 SHATTO
6:15 pm S3 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Friday, June 7, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Saturday, June 8, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
2:00 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Monday, June 10, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Monday, June 10, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Monday, June 10, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Monday, June 10, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Monday, June 10, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Monday, June 10, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, June 10, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Monday, June 10, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 WATERWORKS PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S3 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 JEDD PARK #2
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S4 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Thursday, June 13, 2024 FRASHURE PARK
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Thursday, June 13, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Thursday, June 13, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, June 13, 2024 JEDD PARK #3
6:15 pm S4 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
Thursday, June 13, 2024 LOGAN FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Thursday, June 13, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Thursday, June 13, 2024 SHATTO
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U WABL WARRIORS
Thursday, June 13, 2024 WATERWORKS PARK #1
6:15 pm S2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Friday, June 14, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Friday, June 14, 2024 INGLESIDE FIELD #3
6:15 pm S4 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Friday, June 14, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #2
6:15 pm S4 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Friday, June 14, 2024 NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6
6:15 pm S4 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Friday, June 14, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S4 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Friday, June 14, 2024 SHATTO
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Friday, June 14, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Saturday, June 15, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
12:00 pm S1 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Monday, June 17, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S1 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Monday, June 17, 2024 INGLESIDE #2
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Monday, June 17, 2024 LOCKHART FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Monday, June 17, 2024 LOGAN FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Monday, June 17, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Monday, June 17, 2024 NORTON ELEMENTARY
6:15 pm S1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Monday, June 17, 2024 NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:15 pm S1 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Monday, June 17, 2024 OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD)
6:15 pm S1 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, June 18, 2024 JEDD PARK #1
6:15 pm S3 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Tuesday, June 18, 2024 SISLER FIELD #1
6:15 pm S3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 AIRPORT FIELD #1
6:15 pm S1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 INGLESIDE #1
6:15 pm S1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 MILLER FIELD #2
6:15 pm S1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD
6:15 pm S3 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2
6:15 pm S3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.40
from All-Pro Software on 5/17/2024 2:55:53 PM