League Schedule - 10U


<<      May 2024      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1) 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
6:15 pm INGLESIDE #3 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
6:15 pm JEDD PARK #2 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
2


3) 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
4) 1:00 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
5


6) 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
6:15 pm INGLESIDE #3 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
7


8) 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
9


10


11


12


13) 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
14


15) 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
6:15 pm INGLESIDE #3 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
16) 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK17


18) 1:00 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
19


20) 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
6:15 pm INGLESIDE #3 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
21


22) 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
23


24) 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES25


26


27


28


29) 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 6/19/2024 2:36:49 PM