STAL SOFTBALL LEAGUE

League Schedule - 12U

Home

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
No Divisions
1012U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMANSTEVE HOMANCell: 330-319-4950STEVEHOMAN8@GMAIL.COM
912U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGANTRISTEN MORGANCell: 330-786-7861TRISTENMORGAN12@GMAIL.COM
1512U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSENSHAUN HINSSENCell: 513-532-6559SMH1259@GMAIL.COM
212U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITETIM KRESOWATYCell: 330-352-7667TIMK@COLUMBUSEQUIPMENT.COM
412U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-REDJESSICA BIRDCell: 330-461-0888JGORE1@KENT.EDU
1412U LAKE DIRTBAGSRYAN CUMMINSCell: 330-353-0499RYANCUMMINS@ATT.NET
1312U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAYCASEY GRAYCell: 330-289-3303CGRAY7@KENT.EDU
1212U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVASRYAN HARRISCell: 330-858-6155RYANHARRIS3055@YAHOO.COM
312U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACKBRETT SANDSTROMCell: 330-608-6728BRETTSANDSTROM@GMAIL.COM
812U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEYCHRIS HARVEYCell: 330-217-7329CHRISWORKMAIL2914@GMAIL.COM
512U ELLET DIAMOND DIVASJOHN PHILLIPSCell: 234-525-9764DINKLES05@YAHOO.COM
1112U NORTON PANTHERS-REDJENNIFER ROBERTSCell: 440-364-0380JROBERTSLAW@YAHOO.COM
112U WABL WARRIORSMELISSA WHEELERCell: 330-416-5636MSWHEELER1023@GMAIL.COM
712U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITYCLINTON HUMMELCell: 330-600-2917CHUMMEL@NATLINE.COM
612U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITEANTHONY MCQUAIDECell: 330-990-6081BIG.A.MCQUAIDE@GMAIL.COM
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U WABL WARRIORS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:15 pm WEST HILL BAPTIST CHURCH 12U WABL WARRIORS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 6:15 pm SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #5 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Friday, May 10, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Friday, May 10, 2024 6:15 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
   RAINED OUT MAY 9
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:15 pm SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #5 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:15 pm SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #7 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
   RAINED OUT MAY 9
Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:15 pm WATERWORKS PARK #1 12U WABL WARRIORS vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Friday, May 17, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Friday, May 17, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
   RAINED OUT MAY 9 MAY 17 CHANGED LOCATION TO NORTON BECAUSE JEDD WAS NOT PLAYABLE DUE TO RAIN.
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
   RAINED OUT MAY 11
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:15 pm WEST HILL BAPTIST CHURCH 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U WABL WARRIORS
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #2 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:15 pm SHATTO 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U WABL WARRIORS
Saturday, June 1, 2024 8:00 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
   ORIGINAL GAME DATE MAY 30. CHANGED TO PLAY UNDER THE LIGHTS
Sunday, June 2, 2024 12:00 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm WATERWORKS PARK #1 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
   RAINED OUT MAY 9, RAINED OUT AGAIN MAY 17
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
   RAINED OUT MAY 9
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 6:15 pm WATERWORKS PARK #1 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 6:15 pm WEST HILL BAPTIST CHURCH 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U WABL WARRIORS
Thursday, June 6, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U ELLET DIAMOND DIVAS
Thursday, June 6, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #2 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, June 6, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Thursday, June 6, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Thursday, June 6, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Thursday, June 6, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Thursday, June 6, 2024 6:15 pm WATERWORKS PARK #1 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 12U MANCHESTER BLACK PANTHERS-GRAY vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES VELOCITY
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #4 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN vs 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS vs 12U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:15 pm WATERWORKS PARK #1 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS
Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-MORGAN vs 12U PORTAGE LAKES DUGOUT DIVAS
Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HARVEY vs 12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-HOMAN
Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:15 pm SHATTO 12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-HINSSEN vs 12U WABL WARRIORS
Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:15 pm WATERWORKS PARK #1 12U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 12U LAKE DIRTBAGS

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.40
from All-Pro Software on 5/17/2024 2:56:00 PM