STAL SOFTBALL LEAGUE

League Schedule - 14U

Home

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
No Divisions
1114U NORTON PANTHERSBARB SHOCKEYCell: 330-289-8241BJBAKER23@HOTMAIL.COM
1014U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDESTEVE ROLLINSCell: 330-459-8928SROLLOTS2@GMAIL.COM
914U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEYAJ KENLEYCell: 330-472-5982AJAX5932@ATT.NET
814U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANSDAVID BORDONAROCell: 330-761-8810DAVIDBORDONARO@GMAIL.COM
714U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITHSHAWN SMITHCell: 330-388-3868SHAWN.SMITH1982@GMAIL.COM
214U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIESMATT GRUVERCell: 330-715-1089MATTGRUVER@YAHOO.COM
614U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDEJAMIE HODGECell: 330-607-9812JHODG0789@GMAIL.COM
514U ELLET BATTIESMIKE ENGELHARTCell: 330-622-2377MENGELHART5306@GMAIL.COM
114U WABL PINK PANTHERSNICOLE BARONECell: 330-813-7749NBARONE734@GMAIL.COM
414U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWSBEN JACKSONCell: 330-858-1209BENJAXSUN@GMAIL.COM
314U REVERE LADY MINUTEMENPHIL VUKODERCell: 330-819-9976PVUKODER@GMAIL.COM
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm LOGAN FIELD 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm BATH BASEBALL PARK 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Friday, May 10, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Saturday, May 11, 2024 2:00 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm BATH BASEBALL PARK 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm LOGAN FIELD 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Friday, May 17, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Friday, May 17, 2024 6:15 pm REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Friday, May 17, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm LOGAN FIELD 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #2 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
   RAINED OUT MAY 9
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm SHATTO 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Saturday, May 25, 2024 11:00 am INGLESIDE #1 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
   ORIGINAL GAME DATE 5-17. WADSWORTH MISSING 7 GIRLS
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:15 pm SHATTO 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm SHATTO 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Friday, May 31, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Friday, May 31, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER #2 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Friday, May 31, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 6:15 pm SHATTO 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm SHATTO 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Monday, June 10, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE vs 14U ELLET BATTIES
Monday, June 10, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U NORTON PANTHERS
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 14U NORTON PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U ELLET BATTIES vs 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:15 pm LOGAN FIELD 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Friday, June 14, 2024 6:15 pm SHATTO 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS
Friday, June 14, 2024 6:15 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES
Monday, June 17, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES PRIDE
Monday, June 17, 2024 6:15 pm LOGAN FIELD 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-KENLEY vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES BLACK WIDOWS
   MANCHESTER NEEDED TO RESCHEDULE. ORIGINAL GAME DATE 5/21/2024
Tuesday, June 18, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN vs 14U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Tuesday, June 18, 2024 6:15 pm SISLER FIELD #1 14U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SMITH vs 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:15 pm REVERE HIGH SCHOOL FIELD 14U PORTAGE LAKES CRIMSON TIDE vs 14U REVERE LADY MINUTEMEN
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:15 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 14U WABL PINK PANTHERS vs 14U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.40
from All-Pro Software on 5/17/2024 2:56:00 PM