STAL SOFTBALL LEAGUE

League Schedule - 10U

Home

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
No Divisions
1610U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANSJAKE KENDELCell: 330-208-7611KENDELJAKE@GMAIL.COM
1510U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTESTEVE SCHULTECell: 330-310-14474SCHULTES2019@GMAIL.COM
710U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERSJEREMY MILLERCell: 330-606-8784MILLER2511@YAHOO.COM
1410U PORTAGE LAKES DIVASCHRIS GUZMANCell: 330-310-6235KENZIETROMP@GMAIL.COM
110U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLERBRIAN HOSTLERCell: 330-571-7836COACHHOSTLER@GMAIL.COM
210U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHTCHAD VAUGHTCell: 330-327-7512VAUGHT32@YAHOO.COM
1310U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGEMEGAN MCGEORGECell: 330-605-5335MEGANMCGEORGE86@GMAIL.COM
310U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-REDMIKE WAGARCell: 330-283-8982MWAGAR1271@YAHOO.COM
410U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACKJEREMIAH ROSSCell: 330-801-9676JEREMIAHROSS2@GMAIL.COM
1210U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITEASHLEY CLARKCell: 330-949-0473AMCLARK887@GMAIL.COM
1110U ELLET SAPPHIRESRICHARD NEALCell: 330-671-3065RICHIENEAL2011@YAHOO.COM
1010U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITESEAN MITTLEMANCell: 216-650-8207MITTLEMAN.SEAN@GMAIL.COM
510U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACKRYAN SUGGETTCell: 330-715-3140RSUGGETTZ28@GMAIL.COM
910U ELLET HURRICANESBARBARA HOOVERCell: 330-812-0001BARBARA.ATSCHOOL@YAHOO.COM
810U PORTAGE LAKES COMETSLOIS BOGGSCell: 330-858-7199LOISANN1721@GMAIL.COM
610U NORTON PANTHERS-REDJASON MOORECell: 234-458-4455JASON.MOORE8514@GMAIL.COM
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Monday, April 29, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #3 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #2 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Saturday, May 4, 2024 1:00 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #3 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #3 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Friday, May 17, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Saturday, May 18, 2024 1:00 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #3 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #2 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #3 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Saturday, June 8, 2024 2:00 pm WEATHERSTONE FIELD #2 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Monday, June 10, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES
Monday, June 10, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Monday, June 10, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES COMETS
Monday, June 10, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, June 10, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #2 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX-FIELD #1 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS vs 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT
Saturday, June 15, 2024 12:00 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Monday, June 17, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 10U ELLET HURRICANES vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Monday, June 17, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE
Monday, June 17, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Monday, June 17, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 10U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Monday, June 17, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 10U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS vs 10U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Monday, June 17, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 10U ELLET SAPPHIRES vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #1 10U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HOSTLER vs 10U ELLET HURRICANES
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 10U PORTAGE LAKES DIVAS
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 10U NORTHWEST INDIANS-MCGEORGE vs 10U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.40
from All-Pro Software on 5/17/2024 2:56:00 PM