STAL SOFTBALL LEAGUE

League Schedule - 8U

Home

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
No Divisions
128U NORTHWEST-MASONKATIE MASONCell: 330-603-674891KATIEMASON@GMAIL.COM
138U PORTAGE LAKES METEORSTYRONE HILLCell: 330-319-5347HILLTYRONE9@GMAIL.COM
88U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKYCRAIG DEMROVSKYCell: 330-388-2339CRDEMOCONTRACTORS@GMAIL.COM
118U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASHBRANDY CASHCell: 330-819-4392BCASH7510@YAHOO.COM
108U NORTHWEST-KONETJACQUELINE KONETCell: 330-703-4258JANDRELLA99@AOL.COM
78U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACKJEREMY COOPERCell: 330-620-1782COOPR22@GMAIL.COM
148U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSONJAY CARSONCell: 330-814-1848MAMABEAR.232704@GMAIL.COM
68U NORTON PANTHERS-REDTITUS HINOJOSCell: 206-909-1208TPH4521@GMAIL.COM
198U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKSJESSICA DEBARRCell: 330-607-9269JESSDEBARR8990@GMAIL.COM
28U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-REDBRAD BUESCHERCell: 440-225-5449BUESCHER_BRADLEY_R@LILLY.COM
58U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESINKAYLI DESINCell: 330-354-4920RYBACK001@GMAIL.COM
188U BARBERTON LADY MAGICSCHRIS PETERSCell: 330-860-7528CNPETERS@GMAIL.COM
178U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERSSHANYA BURGANCell: 330-573-9175SHAYAM.MCD@GMAIL.COM
48U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITECADIE SHAFFERCell: 330-842-1729CSSHAFFER4@GMAIL.COM
38U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACKKAITLYN GOLLIHUECell: 440-225-9070GOLLIHUE.K@GMAIL.COM
18U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHESTIFFANI HUGHESCell: 330-962-4312RYANCHUGHES.RH@GMAIL.COM
98U ELLET ORANGE CRUSHSHAWN SINGLETONCell: 330-322-8010SSINGLETON1212@GMAIL.COM
168U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITEMALLORY ELLISCell: 330-590-3864MALLORYELLIS20@GMAIL.COM
158U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKEREMILY BAKERCell: 330-322-8801WOODS2477@YAHOO.COM
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #2 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #3 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm DAVENPORT FIELD #1 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Monday, May 6, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 8U NORTHWEST-KONET vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Friday, May 10, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES
Friday, May 10, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Friday, May 10, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 8U NORTHWEST-KONET vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Friday, May 10, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Friday, May 10, 2024 6:15 pm SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #6 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Saturday, May 11, 2024 2:30 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #3 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Monday, May 13, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
   RAINED OUT MAY 11
Friday, May 17, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Friday, May 17, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U NORTHWEST-KONET vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Monday, May 20, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm DAVENPORT FIELD #3 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #2 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #3 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
   ORIGINAL GAME DATE MAY 14
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #2 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #3 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Friday, May 24, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Monday, May 27, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE #1 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm DAVENPORT ENGELHART FIELD 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #2 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #3 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:15 pm SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #5 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
Friday, May 31, 2024 6:15 pm DAVENPORT FIELD #2 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Friday, May 31, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Friday, May 31, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #1 8U NORTHWEST-KONET vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Friday, May 31, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH
Friday, May 31, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Saturday, June 1, 2024 10:00 am FRASHURE PARK 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Monday, June 3, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #3 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #2 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX - FIELD #5 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm DAVENPORT ENGELHART FIELD 8U NORTON PANTHERS-BLACK vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #3 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm MILLER FIELD #2 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U NORTHWEST-KONET
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK
Friday, June 7, 2024 6:15 pm SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL #5 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Monday, June 10, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm BARBERTON DIAMOND SPORTS FIELDS #3 8U PORTAGE LAKES ICE BREAKS vs 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #3 8U NORTON PANTHERS-WHITE vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #1 8U NORTHWEST-MASON vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #2 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-DESIN
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-CASH vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:15 pm OVERLOOK (EAST BALLFIELD) 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED vs 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED
Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:15 pm FRASHURE PARK 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED
   RAINED OUT MAY 9
Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:15 pm JEDD PARK #3 8U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS vs 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-BAKER
Friday, June 14, 2024 6:15 pm AIRPORT FIELD #3 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-BLACK vs 8U ELLET ORANGE CRUSH
   RAINED OUT MAY 17
Friday, June 14, 2024 6:15 pm INGLESIDE FIELD #3 8U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-CARSON vs 8U PORTAGE LAKES METEORS
Friday, June 14, 2024 6:15 pm LOCKHART FIELD #2 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-HUGHES vs 8U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-DEMROVSKY
Friday, June 14, 2024 6:15 pm NORTHWEST YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX- FIELD #6 8U PORTAGE LAKES LAKERS vs 8U NORTHWEST-MASON
Friday, June 14, 2024 6:15 pm NORTON ELEMENTARY 8U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED vs 8U NORTON PANTHERS-RED

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.40
from All-Pro Software on 5/17/2024 2:56:00 PM