STAL SOFTBALL LEAGUE

Standings - 12U

Home

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

TeamWonLostTiesRFRA
12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-WHITE120016327
12U NORTON PANTHERS-SUGGETT120015847
12U NORTHWEST INDIANS-VAUGHT102011767
12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-KETTERMAN75010362
12U SPRINGFIELD SPARTANS-KENDEL7508976
12U NORTON PANTHERS-RALSTON66091126
12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHAW57090107
12U PORTAGE LAKES CRUSHERS4808596
12U WADSWORTH GRIZZLIES-RED4807199
12U MANCHESTER PANTHERS-SHULTE39079125
12U PORTAGE LAKES UNSTOPPABLES111060154
12U BARBERTON LADY MAGICS-PURPLE111059179

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.40
from All-Pro Software on 6/20/2026 1:19:28 PM